|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
AFRICA (J 70) |
|
Tac Boston |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Felder |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jud Smith |
|
120803B |
USAJS195 |
|
|
|
Lindsay Smith |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andiamo (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Ryan Aull |
Bow |
|
USARA30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Fletcher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey Gray |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACG126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Kennedy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABK71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Mann |
Skipper |
|
USAJM422 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete McCormick |
Tactician |
|
USAPM155 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Anema & Core (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Mathew Coughlin |
Mid Mast |
|
usamc141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan McGlashan |
Main Trimmer |
|
nzlam14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Owen Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAOM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck O'Malley |
Tactician |
|
USACO45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ennio Staffini |
Owner |
253606N |
USAES23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Tetrick |
Bow |
|
USAWT12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Zuschnitt |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAMZ24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anticipation (Beneteau First 38) |
|
Gabrielle Acha |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
dennis calla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
stephen chambers |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
carinne davis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Frazier |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
stephan heyliger |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
kevin phelan |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Phelan |
Skipper |
197605W |
|
|
|
|
rob underwood |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arethusa (Gunboat 60) |
|
Peter Benedetto |
Headsail Trimmer |
165609T |
USAPB |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Drinker |
Pit Assist |
684360F |
USAAD88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Lotz |
|
149256c |
|
|
|
|
Wendy Lotz |
Navigator |
|
USAWL17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendan Marshall |
Captain |
|
USABM56 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Marshall |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Larry Rosenfeld |
Navigator |
114406H |
USALR16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul VanDyke |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
B2 (J 70) |
|
Michele Galli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bazinga! (J 70) |
|
Kristen Berry |
Spinnaker trimmer |
293716u |
USAKB4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Goldberg |
Helm |
656601H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyra Goldsmith |
Headsail Trimmer |
711808V |
USAKG2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carson Menges |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bella Mente (Judel-Vrolijk Mini Maxi) |
|
Skip Baxter |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mickey Cannoni |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Sean Clarkson |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Couvreux |
Bowman |
404297d |
USASC4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
James Dagg |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Fanelli |
Grinder |
|
USAJF121 |
|
|
|
Hap Fauth |
|
323133K |
|
|
|
|
Federico Giovanelli |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Henderson |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Terry Hutchinson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keats Keeley |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian MacInnes |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Monk |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Moore |
Navigator |
|
GBRIM21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Ouellette |
Grinder |
|
USARO |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Sanderson |
Strategist |
|
NZLMS10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Smith |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joe Spooner |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Adrian Stead |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Trubovich |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Turner |
Grinder |
|
NZLET2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Black Dog (Melges 24) |
|
Dave Black |
Helmsman |
|
CANDB22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Dennis |
Tactician |
|
CANPD13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hymers |
Bowman |
|
CANDH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Schaefer |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANES10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Black River Racing (J 70) |
|
Amy Brock |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Lutz |
Tactician |
154415m |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jody Lutz |
Helm |
167074A |
usajl27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Strebel |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emory Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Black Seal (Melges 24) |
|
Jamie Lea |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Krista Paxton |
Bow |
296819E |
Usakp12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rachel Williamson |
Bow |
|
GBRRW82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nigel Young |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Black Seal (J 70) |
|
Kevin Young |
Chef |
|
usaky2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seth Young |
|
215950U |
USASY2 |
|
|
|
Blind Squirrel (Melges 24) |
|
John Brown |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carl Horrocks |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
Usach81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Molly Horrocks |
Other |
|
Usamh172 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Jewett |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Matt Pistay |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAMP79 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Blondie 2 (J 88) |
|
Jeff Johnstone |
|
148304P |
|
|
|
|
Tom Kirk |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Manheimer |
|
280535o |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Heidi Patton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAHP29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Patton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Steel (Melges 24) |
|
David Bennet |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADB157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Glover |
Tactician |
|
USAMG134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan McGraw |
Helm |
697825T |
USADM161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tiffany Wilson |
Bow |
|
USATD80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Wilson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USATW68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bluto (Evelyn 32 modified) |
|
Bill Berges |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maureen Berges |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Corey Butlin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Phil Garland |
Tactician |
167115Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Renee Grochowski |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Hall |
Owner |
103644M |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nan Hall |
Pit |
284552X |
|
|
|
|
Matthew Keenan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wisotzkey |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BobSled (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Grady Byus |
Pit |
|
USAGB52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Coe |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMC38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jason Hill |
Bow |
|
USAJH215 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Miller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWM32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Moran |
Owner |
665068S |
USARM116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott nixon |
Tactician |
185883h |
USASN4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
dan wittig |
Runners |
|
Usadw7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bravo (J 111) |
|
Sebastian Bliss |
Bow |
|
USASB168 |
|
|
|
Terry Flynn |
Tactician |
109473b |
usawf43 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Fraser |
Pit Assist |
|
usaif4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Kapell |
Pit |
|
USAJK175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Kapell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK112 |
|
|
|
Kevin McKee |
Main Trimmer |
158389L |
USAKM70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Rowsom |
Other |
|
USAAR106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ward |
Helm |
741086W |
USAAW99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sedgwick Ward |
Owner |
308141S |
|
|
|
|
Button Fly (J 70) |
|
shawn burke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USASB45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
steve burke |
Tactician |
|
USASB38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fisher |
|
298175j |
USAAF4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
melissa Fisher |
|
298614b |
USAMF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Calvi Network (J 70) |
|
carlo alberini |
|
|
ITACA21 |
|
|
|
Sergio Blosi |
|
|
ITASB20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Branko Brcin |
|
|
SLOBB3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
karlo Hmeljak |
|
|
SLOKH1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Caol Ila R (Maxi 72) |
|
Scott Beavis |
Bow |
|
NZLSB21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Phil Clapp |
Grinder |
|
Gbrpc94 |
Group 3 |
|
|
John Cutler |
Tactician |
255223O |
NZLJC2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rodney Daniel |
Grinder |
|
AUSRD7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Noel Drennan |
Grinder |
|
AUSND9 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nathan Ellis |
Main Trimmer |
|
AUSNE1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Craig Garnet |
Mid Bow |
|
AUSCG2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Samuel Hodel |
Mast |
|
SUISH9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will McCarthy |
Grinder |
|
AUSWM15 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Anthony Merrington |
Runners |
|
AUSAM66 |
Group 3 |
|
|
William Oxley |
Navigator |
|
AUSWO |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mal Parker |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
AUSMP17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alby Pratt |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSAP14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bryce Ruthenberg |
Mid Bow |
|
AUSBR2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
David Sampson |
Mid Mast |
|
AUSDS2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Schaerer |
Helm |
|
SUIAS19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Sharp |
Grinder |
|
USABS27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Shillington |
Grinder |
|
AUSMS10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ollie Smith |
Grinder |
|
AUSOS7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Westlake |
Main Trimmer |
|
AUSPW19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Catapult (J 70) |
|
Richard Clarke |
Tactician |
|
CANRC5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Douglas McLean |
|
|
USADM4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Joel Ronning |
Helm |
710712R |
USAJR127 |
|
|
|
Patrick Wilson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ceann Saile (Tartan 101) |
|
Helen Brieley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRHB31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roger Cope |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Mariko Fujio-White |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicole Graebner |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ynbal Landesman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan McGanty |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoffrey Roth |
Owner |
709682U |
USAGR46 |
|
|
|
Bob Solliday |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Checkmate (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Nigel Biggs |
|
|
GBRNB5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Evans |
|
|
GBRPE |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cian Guilfoyle |
|
|
IRLCG31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Hemingway |
|
|
GBRJH1111 |
Group 3 |
|
|
James Houston |
|
|
GBRJH41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Hyland |
|
|
IRLAH13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Mackley |
|
|
GBRNM2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Dragon (Sydney) |
|
Ed Bahen |
Captain |
|
USAEB35 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pat Considine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lawrence Cutler |
Headsail Trimmer |
671786z |
usalc39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Floyd |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMF24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Larry Fox |
Navigator |
163764X |
USALF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Johnson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Buttons Padin |
Pit |
348636E |
USAEP48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Butch Ulmer |
Tactician |
366944F |
USACU6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Weiss |
Helm |
|
USAAW46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Linda Weiss |
Skipper |
352216l |
USALW37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Wilkinson |
Mid Bow |
|
USABW17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cloud Nine (J 70) |
|
Phil Haegler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Kamilar |
|
|
USASG65 |
|
|
|
Clown Car (J 70) |
|
Tucker Atterbury |
Tactician |
400239l |
USAAA33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigail Preston |
Bow |
326528X |
USAAP73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Duncan Swain |
Watch Captain |
401931M |
USADS143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Swain |
Helm |
|
USAPS135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
John Borowski |
Pit |
660560D |
USAJB334 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
Helm |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Fast |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Fries |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Douglas Hamilton |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Daniel Liberty |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Ed Liberty |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Liberty |
Strategist |
286477J |
USAIL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Nahon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Olving |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Pappas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Courageous (J 88) |
|
Jeff Jordan |
Spinnaker trimmer |
654986B |
USAJJ43 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gary Panariello |
Skipper |
309455D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D I E S E L (Farr 280) |
|
John Chiochetti |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alice Grabowski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Larry Leonard |
Tactician |
|
USALL20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ken Mangano |
Mast |
258132U |
|
|
|
|
Ed Moses |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Tate Russack |
|
288379O |
|
|
|
|
Defiant (NY 40) |
|
Amy Embleton |
|
|
USAAE33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Kuryla |
Staysail trimmer |
I04060I |
BKUSA10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kimberly Kuzina |
Pit Assist |
|
USAKK44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Maltempo |
|
733784F |
USAAM146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blake Marriner |
Chef |
|
USABM75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Murphy |
Mid Mast |
|
USAMM331 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ivan Nussberg |
Mast |
|
USAIN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Quintner |
Bow |
|
USAAQ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Streicker |
|
650978L |
USAJS356 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phillip Williamson |
Other |
|
CANPW17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Bill Heintz |
Main Trimmer |
163439T |
USABH83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakley Jones |
Bow |
|
USAOJ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kerry Klingler |
Tactician |
103972T |
USAKK45 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Longo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wes Pelland |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWP53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris Vogel |
|
154629U |
|
|
|
|
Double Trouble (J 125) |
|
James Clappier |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jim Coburn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Felton |
Mid Mast |
|
USAGF45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hackett |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Krueger |
Helm |
261322H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Madrigali |
Tactician |
134320G |
USAJM91 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew McCormick |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Ochs |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pytlak |
Mast |
|
USAJP78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Siddens |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Weissich |
Offside trimmer |
|
USANW18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Down the Line (J 70) |
|
Nigel Brownett |
Spinnaker trimmer |
352136O |
AUSNB14 |
|
|
|
Andrew Kerr |
Tactician |
215381V |
GBRAK19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Kownacki |
Helm |
335370W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahn Tihansky |
Mid Mast |
155706Q |
USAJT040 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eagle's Eye (Fareast 28R) |
|
Nevin Avila |
Headsail Trimmer |
409789S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Boicheff |
Main Trimmer |
668942k |
|
|
|
|
Todd Fedyszyn |
Tactician |
249377k |
CANTF |
Group 3 |
|
|
Blaire McCarthy |
Helm |
391612N |
USABM154 |
|
|
|
Sam Tobio |
Pit |
720254u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wake |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Eagles Wings (J 70) |
|
Holly Futrell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Gerber |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Gottwald |
Skipper |
275862D |
USAJG150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Ross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Easy Eights (J 88) |
|
Brad Cross |
Strategist |
|
CANBC19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Karyn Pawlowski Daniel |
|
749715N |
USAKP44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Daniel |
Headsail Trimmer |
284179E |
USAPD80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Lounsbury |
|
|
CANNL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Pawlowski |
Helm |
113949V |
USAJP154 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Pawlowski |
Headsail Trimmer |
391653w |
USAJP155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Spierling |
Tactician |
186728B |
USAJS335 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elusive (J 70) |
|
Chuck Millican |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Empeiria (J 70) |
|
Dan Driscoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Heaton |
Skipper |
328642A |
USAJH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Rohde |
|
|
USAMR70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Extreme2 (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Bryn Bachman |
Pit Assist |
|
USABB138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Cheresh |
Owner |
169459J |
USADC15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Petey Crawford |
Other |
|
USAPC70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Morgan Reeser |
Tactician |
|
USAMR38 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Chef |
|
AUSKS6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Shriner |
Captain |
239934e |
usads60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Eric Vigrass |
|
|
usaev12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Family Truckster (J 70) |
|
Hawk Caldwell |
|
730985Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Caldwell |
|
730987x |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clarke McKinney |
Owner |
151994A |
USACM76 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Neal McKinney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flight Simulator (Corsair 28R) |
|
Andrew Green |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Reese |
|
173751T |
|
|
|
|
RJ Rubino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Whitson |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flojito Y Cooperando (J 70) |
|
Danel Belausteguigoitia Fierro |
Bow |
|
MEXDB3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Fernandez Neckelmann |
Helm |
|
MEXJF |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hardesty |
Tactician |
|
USAWH3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Willem Van Waay |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWV |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gladiator (TP 52) |
|
Ian Baker |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
William Beavis |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Blackman |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Estcourt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Feargal Finlay |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Scott Fyfe |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirk Gibbs |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Langley |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff Povey |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mikkel Rossberg |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jules Salter |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jono Swain |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Swete |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ian Walker |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tom Wilson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Grateful Red (C&C 121) |
|
Lavonne Brown |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Colby Fisher |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carolyn Herber |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Johnson |
Owner |
299069M |
USAKJ20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wendell Meise |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heather Slivko-Bathurst |
Bow |
|
USAHS57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
bill wagner |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Wagner |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (J 70) |
|
John Bowden |
Bow |
|
USAJB68 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
USAMB20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Hughes |
Helm |
180509K |
|
|
|
|
George Peet |
Headsail Trimmer |
258869O |
Usagp6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Heat Wave (J 111) |
|
Alex Clegg |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAC61 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Hoekstra |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USAAH38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Murphy |
Other |
227528X |
USAJM344 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Royer |
Tactician |
|
USMR26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Silverman |
Pit |
|
USAJS31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Weisberg |
|
3632240 |
USAGW49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Wilcox |
|
152604H |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Helly Hansen (J 70) |
|
Paul Abdullah |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Becker |
Tactician |
177204P |
USAGB25 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Healy |
Skipper |
660248c |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Mollicone |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM87 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Hooligan: Flat Stanley Racing (J 70) |
|
Brad Boston |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Curtis Florence |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Trey Sheehan |
|
338674J |
USAJS77 |
|
|
|
Wilson Stout |
Bowman |
|
USAWS74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Mess (J 70) |
|
Rob Britts |
|
|
usarb88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Liebel |
Tactician |
|
USASL36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Moon |
|
|
AUSBM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleen Walsh |
Bow |
|
USACT11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Interlodge (Botin 44) |
|
Thomas Allin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Cantrick |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rod Dawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
NZLRD1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Austin Fragomen |
Helmsman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin and Gwen Fragomen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwen Fragomen |
Other |
|
USAGF28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mo Gray |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andy Horton |
Tactician |
|
USAAH6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Hosking |
Runners |
|
AUSCH1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zach Hurst |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rob MacMilan |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kris Matthews |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Shaun Pammenter |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jazz (J 88) |
|
Matthew Beekman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Beekman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas McKeige |
|
291818t |
USADM220 |
|
|
|
Ian McKeige |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Patrick-Bruynes |
Tactician |
|
USAPG34 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Jay Sharkey |
Chef |
|
USAJS44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Swanson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JElvis Jr (J 70) |
|
Martin Dent |
|
|
GBRMD62 |
|
|
|
Shane Hughes |
|
|
Irlsh4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brad Mclaughlin |
Bow |
|
bm47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robbie Southwell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GBRRS106 |
Group 3 |
|
|
JETHOU (Maxi 72) |
|
Rodney Ardern |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Silvio Arrivabene |
Navigator |
|
ITASA20 |
|
|
|
josh belsky |
Pit |
|
USAJB354 |
Group 3 |
|
|
marc blees |
Grinder |
|
NEDMB |
|
|
|
Stuart Branson |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brad Butterworth |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
ben clifford |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
luke cross |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
pete cumming |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
simon daubney |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
zane gills |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
tobias hochreutener |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
bob lankester |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
mark mcteigue |
Grinder |
|
AUSMM39 |
Group 3 |
|
|
adam minter |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
mark newbrook |
Grinder |
246133Q |
usamn3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sir Peter Ogden |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
phil pafford |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Richmond |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
phil salt |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
graham street |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joust (J 70) |
|
John Killeen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJK142 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Johnny Lovell |
Tactician |
197596O |
USAJL6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Molony |
Skipper |
118233Q |
USATM125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Deborah Willits |
Strategist |
|
USADW146 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jrhino (J 70) |
|
Matthew Mullan |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Stuart |
Pit |
|
USALS61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Stuart |
Owner |
|
USAST99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Neily Williamson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AUSNW4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kleine Rainbow (Melges 24) |
|
Bent Dietrich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Late Life Crisis (J 70) |
|
Corbo Corbishley |
|
295362A |
|
|
|
|
Lickity Split (J 70) |
|
Stanley Edwards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
phil robertson |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Wallace |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJW90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mchael Zonnenberg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lite-N-Up (Flying Tiger 10M) |
|
Phil Gavey |
Mid Bowman |
728589Z |
USAPG66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Johnston |
Bow |
310917L |
|
|
|
|
John Kimberly |
Helm |
667118X |
|
|
|
|
Bryce May |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McGowan |
Navigator |
2367305 |
USAGM79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Morrison |
Main Trimmer |
|
usajm389 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Nealon |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken ODonnell |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael ORourke |
Skipper |
689031R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Smola |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
LM Information Delivery (J 70) |
|
Arthur Hallberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
FINAH3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Janne Järvinen |
Bow |
|
FINJJ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Antti Luhta |
Helm |
|
FINAL2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Niclas Risku |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
FINNR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loco (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Dustin Durant |
Headsail Trimmer |
325305M |
USADD41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edwin Feo |
Helm |
167501O |
USAEF37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Magnussen |
Main Trimmer |
|
GBRKM4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dave Millett |
Strategist |
124150J |
USADM111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cody Schlub |
Bow |
|
USACS147 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Shampain |
Tactician |
217917X |
USAEE3 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ben Wheatley |
Offside trimmer |
246219T |
USABW86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madcow2 (B-32) |
|
Dean Carballal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David German |
Skipper |
194447Y |
|
|
|
|
Michele German |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sol Kohlhaas |
Pit |
284172X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fred Meyer |
Tactician |
654273D |
USAFM8 |
|
|
|
Brian Richardson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Ruark |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Wilus |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Marnatura (J 70) |
|
Luis Bugallo |
|
|
esplb3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fernando Campos Marquez |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ESPFC22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Enrique Freire Faria |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
ESPEF17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jose Luis Freire Freire |
Tactician |
|
ESPJF35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
gerardo Prego Menor |
Bow |
|
ESPGP16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mojito (J 70) |
|
Catharine Evans |
Owner |
672563Q |
USACE29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Komar |
Bow |
270020B |
USADK23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Mangus |
Grinder |
|
USATM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Taylor |
Spinnaker trimmer |
687045N |
AUSCT22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nitemare (J 70) |
|
Tony Bowman |
Chef |
|
CANAB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Neill |
|
|
usaan12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Stanley |
Spinnaker trimmer |
157541v |
USAJS30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Woodworth |
|
|
Usatw67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
No28 Pizza Pub (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Juana Adams |
Runners |
|
USAJA89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bjørn Erik Bjørnsen |
Skipper |
30001 |
NORBB9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Per Gronning |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
NORPG6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Harris |
Medic/Doctor |
|
usawh2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Hakon Tranberg |
Main Trimmer |
|
NORHT7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hakon Vedholmen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
NORHV3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Norwegian Steam (J 70) |
|
Eivind Astrup |
|
|
NOREA2 |
|
|
|
Lasse Berthelsen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pal Tonnesson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
NORPT1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nyabinghi (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Cameron Appleton |
Tactician |
|
NZLCA1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Norman Berge |
Bow |
|
USANB16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Campagna |
Runners |
|
USANC39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Angus Davis |
Owner |
399977X |
USAAD22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Enright |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACE14 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Leeds Mitchell |
Pit |
|
USALM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Reed |
|
|
USADR16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ocean Pact (J 70) |
|
Mauricio Santa cruz |
|
|
BRAMS4 |
|
|
|
Orion (J 122) |
|
Jeff Gentzen |
Chef |
|
usajg105 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Hillman |
Tactician |
168750B |
USAMH132 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Hutchins |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mickey Lawlor |
Pit |
263052o |
VIEML1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth McLean |
Headsail Trimmer |
242960T |
USAKM39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Milo |
Skipper |
661310L |
USAPM110 |
|
|
|
Matthias Mueller |
Bow |
|
GERMM6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Scala |
Pit Assist |
|
USAKS124 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brendon Scanlon |
Mast |
|
USABS62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Regina Welsh |
Mid Bow |
|
USARW106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Party Girl (Melges 24) |
|
Chrisopher Chadwick |
Mid Bow |
253780y |
Usacc76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Murray |
Bow |
|
USATM65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jens Wathne |
Helm |
|
NORJW1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jørgen Wathne |
Tactician |
|
NORJW3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Perseverance (J 111) |
|
scott dalin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Doyle |
Tactician |
|
USAED4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Roger Floyd |
Main Trimmer |
231185R |
USARF57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bennet Greenwald |
Skipper |
284064W |
USABG26 |
|
|
|
terre layton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
allen nakanishi |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAN2 |
|
|
|
michael rohde |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Wolk |
Bow |
|
USATW34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
|
|
|
Elizabeth McQueen |
Pit |
|
USAEM90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Mentzell |
Tactician |
222348P |
USAEM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Oldroyd |
Chef |
381544T |
USASO37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pied Piper (J 70) |
|
Tomas Dietrich |
Tactician |
|
ARGTD1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Federico Norman |
Main Trimmer |
|
ARGFN6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan & Gannon Troutman |
Bow |
704481V |
USADT69 |
|
|
|
Gannon Troutman |
Skipper |
704482Q |
USAGT37 |
|
|
|
Piranha (J 70) |
|
David Dennison |
|
162680U |
USADD134 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Colin Driscoll |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Terry Foster |
Tactician |
106444Q |
USAAF48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Monson |
Tactician |
710712R |
USAJm122 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Powerplay (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Vince Brun |
Tactician |
164097B |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Cunningham |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hartwell Jordan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAHJ7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Kinney |
Runners |
|
USAPK64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt McDonough |
|
|
USAMM14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Pedlow |
Staysail trimmer |
235940U |
USABP8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Scott |
|
|
usahs27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Proteus (Maxi 72) |
|
George Sakellaris |
|
686195U |
|
|
|
|
Quantum Racing (TP 52) |
|
Doug DeVos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rattle N Rum (GP 26) |
|
Mike Beasley |
Skipper |
|
NZLMB20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Serhad Ciftci |
Owner |
|
TURSC15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Devon Feusahrens |
Pit Assist |
|
USADF87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Gibson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Craig Hodan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACH173 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Lynch |
Bow |
|
USAAL87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ridge Turner |
Other |
|
USAHT18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Reach Around (J 70) |
|
Thomas Bowen |
|
140629L |
USATB91 |
|
|
|
David Dabney |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anne Hooper |
Bow |
|
USAAH82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Kullman |
Floater |
148325U |
USAMK30 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Reach Around / PPRT (J 70) |
|
Kathryn Mallory |
Skipper |
266833Z |
Usakm117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Mallory |
Runners |
672922Q |
usapm75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Steinberg |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catie Yeager |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reggae Sharks (J 70) |
|
Christopher Beccaria |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Heitzinger |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TJ Roney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Whitford |
Owner |
145748z |
USAMW22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Relative Obscurity (J 70) |
|
Karl Anderson |
|
156487g |
|
|
|
|
Victor Diaz-de-Leon |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Duncan |
|
166184B |
Usapd71 |
|
|
|
Moose McClintock |
|
286744D |
USADM31 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rhumb Punch (GP 26) |
|
Laura Comeau-Stanley |
Pit |
|
USALC23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John and Linda Edwards |
Skipper |
123005B |
USAJE37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Januzzi |
Other |
|
USAMJ70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Patterson |
Bowman |
|
USASP67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Pederson |
Pit |
747128S |
ISAKP22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Stanley |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASS94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Szymanski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
AFGJS1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rimette (J 70) |
|
Skip Dieball |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin Leon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACL26 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Stephanie Roble |
Main Trimmer |
|
USASR16 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Philip Wehrheim |
Helm |
|
USAPW11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Risky Business (Melges 24) |
|
Mark Beck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Running Wild (J 70) |
|
John MacCausland |
Strategist |
165900n |
USAJM31 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Phil Trinter |
Chef |
163371S |
USAPT5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Vessella |
Skipper |
108448Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Wessels |
Staysail trimmer |
383185C |
USAKW5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sail22 fäle (J 70) |
|
Ed Furry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Savasana (J 70) |
|
Taylor Canfield |
|
245438w |
ISVTC2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Keane |
|
198186K |
USABK22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Levesque |
|
|
Usapl18 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ron Weed |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Selkie (J 70) |
|
Vivien Allan |
Bow |
721216D |
GBRVA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Booth |
Chef |
|
USASB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gene Cloutier |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAGC49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Wallace |
Skipper |
741720Y |
USAJW224 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
Doug Nickel |
Tactician |
|
USADN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Sawchuk |
Pit |
748295S |
USATS67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KC Shannon |
Owner |
712825W |
USAKS115 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Tudor |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJT153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skeleton Key (J 111) |
|
Peter Clark |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
BRAPC19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Collins |
Bow |
199483M |
USAJC71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lyons |
Spinnaker trimmer |
240023B |
USADL51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fabrizio Natale |
Pit |
|
ITAFN7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pernick |
Main Trimmer |
143361O |
USAJP105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joao Reis |
Mast |
|
PORJR22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Wagner |
Skipper |
272978G |
USAPW42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Seadon Wijsen |
Tactician |
|
USASW10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
SkyFall (J 100) |
|
Michael Bozeman |
Mast |
651319T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Brown |
Tactician |
211412B |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keith Carew |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ron Hyatt |
Bow |
|
USARH42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Icely |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usawi1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Sulick |
Owner |
250445M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Walsh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soul (J 70) |
|
Patrick BORONAT |
Mast |
|
FRAPB88 |
Group 3 |
|
|
David Koski |
|
104657t |
USADK109 |
|
|
|
Greg Koski |
Other |
|
USAGK17 |
|
|
|
Maciej Zawadzki |
Owner |
|
USAMZ25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 111) |
|
Russ Kellythorne |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
canrk12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Moose |
Mast |
358754I |
USADM34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Abigail Ruhlman |
Pit |
286884M |
USAAR7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Ruhlman |
Skipper |
172216J |
USARR79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Sheehan |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAMS148 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Sminchak |
Pit Assist |
|
Usajs78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Turney |
Tactician |
|
USANT5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Wiss |
Bow |
|
usamw75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spaceman Spiff (J 88) |
|
Bill Faude |
Headsail Trimmer |
177139Z |
USAWF6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Frymier |
Other |
246716V |
USAMF85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Haase |
Bow |
|
usajh57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Maegan Ruhlman |
Main Trimmer |
286886O |
USAMR49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Ruhlman |
|
286885N |
|
|
|
|
Tim Scanlon |
Chef |
313541N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spookie (TP52) |
|
Heidi Benjamin |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Benjamin |
Helm |
101374L |
USASB |
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter Carey |
Grinder |
304642Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Hallowell |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Holmberg |
Tactician |
|
ISVPH1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Kam |
Runners |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert Kane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ryan Kononchik |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles McHugh |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Quatromoni |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Anderson Reggio |
Navigator |
222614I |
USAAR21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Matthew Reynolds |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Savitt |
Grinder |
|
USAKS17 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Towill |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
McKenzie Wilson |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Standard Deviation (Farr 280) |
|
Cam Borkowski |
Watch Captain |
316722S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Cellamare |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Larry Goolsby |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Hubbard |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Hubbard |
|
372348W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Maxwell |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stark Raving Mad VIII (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Chris Busch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACB27 |
Group 3 |
|
|
James Madden |
Helm |
153968c |
USAJM123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Natvig |
Headsail Trimmer |
USASN13 |
USASN13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Al Pleskus |
Pit |
|
USAAP45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
USATR21 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Dylan Vogel |
Bow |
364420O |
USADV27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Winder |
Mid Bow |
|
USAAW27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Still Messin' (Farr 280 ) |
|
Adam Esselman |
|
675142X |
USAAE22 |
|
|
|
Sudoeste (J 70) |
|
Jose Vita |
|
|
BRAJV12 |
|
|
|
Supra Turbo (GP 26) |
|
Kate Chaney |
Pit |
|
KTUSA19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Darista |
Helm |
750206v |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Edwards |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Lauren Feusahrens |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Hildenberger |
|
|
USAMH174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rodney Keenan |
Main Trimmer |
|
NZLRK4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sarah Southworth |
Pit |
410853Q |
USASS234 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Surge (J 70) |
|
Craig Copeland |
Headsail Trimmer |
USACC34 |
USACC34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Noris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoffrey Pierini |
|
656323s |
USAGP27 |
|
|
|
Katie Pierini |
Bow |
|
USAKM43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swordfish (Farr 280) |
|
James Allsopp |
Bow |
286563E |
USAJA48 |
|
|
|
Christopher Pesch |
Skipper |
316874F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Pesch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hunter Ratliff |
Tactician |
|
Usahr9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emerson Smith |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nicholas Van Antwerp |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Team Naviga (J 70) |
|
BORONAT PATRICK |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Teamwork (J 122) |
|
Jonathan Bartlett |
Tactician |
155382y |
USAJB80 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Fuqua |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Niven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Riedle |
Headsail Trimmer |
349552F |
USAJR160 |
|
|
|
Kevin Ryman |
|
157877k |
USAKR4 |
|
|
|
Adam Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alston Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coleman Team |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Team |
|
197463E |
66276 |
|
|
|
Matt Welborn |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
The 300 (Melges 24) |
|
Steven Boho |
|
330718M |
usasb116 |
|
|
|
Themis (C&C 30 One Design) |
|
Lara Dallman-Weiss |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
geoffrey ewenson |
Tactician |
|
usage02 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Nick Ewenson |
Helm |
|
USANE10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave flynn |
Main Trimmer |
|
na |
Group 3 |
|
|
Collin kirby |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hobie Ponting |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Walt Thirion |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Torqeedo (J 70) |
|
Abigail Barnes |
Bow |
|
USAAB130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Barta |
Helm |
402434M |
USANB54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Dorsi |
|
|
USAPD66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaun Ensor |
Captain |
|
USASE36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Gleason |
Grinder |
652019K |
USARG104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Touch2Play Racing (J 88) |
|
Rob Butler |
|
|
CANRB12 |
|
|
|
Larry Huibers |
Chef |
|
CANLH4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Nelson |
Grinder |
|
CANTN1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hillary Noble |
Bow |
257408v |
Usahn11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keven Piper |
Chef |
|
Cankp12 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
Other |
296052X |
USAGS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Wallace |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANMW19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tramp (Melges 24) |
|
Melissa Denman |
Mid Bow |
|
USAMD88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Hume |
Other |
|
Usaah52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Peseski |
Tactician |
|
USAMP74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Ritter |
Skipper |
227512P |
USATR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Spiteri |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMS102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Triple Lindy (Swan 44 MK II TM) |
|
Patrick LaRoche |
Tactician |
|
CANPL6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Loory |
Headsail Trimmer |
118556A |
USAAL33 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Rory Macdonald |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANRM14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Mackay |
Bow |
|
CANJM15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean McDermott |
Helm |
|
CANSM16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joseph Mele |
Owner |
318165B |
USAJM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Newhouse |
Chef |
|
USADN43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John O'Brien |
Navigator |
|
USAJO24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pete Ramsdale |
Mid Bow |
|
BERPR1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benoit Simonet |
Mast |
|
BELBS6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tschüss (MAT 1180) |
|
Michael Claxton |
Mast |
|
1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Elliott |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keith Glynn |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Janny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABJ2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kevin Johnson |
Grinder |
|
IRLKJ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Johnny Mordaunt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Maurice OConnell |
Main Trimmer |
|
IRLMO4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Marty O'Leary |
Tactician |
|
IRLMO28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eamonn Rohan |
Navigator |
|
IRLER1 |
|
|
|
Eamonn Rohan |
Navigator |
|
IRLER1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Zugel |
Helm |
748147U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tsunami (Swan Club 42) |
|
Brien Baker |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hans Briedan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
paul hartmann |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Hess |
Headsail Trimmer |
189356g |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Todd Jones |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USATJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg McCliment |
Navigator |
Usagm18 |
Usagm18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
mike nampa |
Chef |
|
USAMN51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Polk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Post |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert M. Ramirez |
Bow |
|
USARR117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue Temple |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 2604 (GP 26) |
|
James Donovan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
USA 378 (J 70) |
|
Amy Cermak |
Headsail Trimmer |
108439X |
USAAC125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Cermak |
Headsail Trimmer |
108439X |
USARC130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Hettel |
Pit |
223103C |
USAMH145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Schaefer |
Helm |
190815m |
usajs322 |
|
|
|
USA 425 (J 70) |
|
Claude Arnold |
|
|
USACA67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Aspland |
Mid Mast |
|
USAEA33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Baggett |
|
182486A |
USAJB130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
worth Harris |
|
|
USAWH23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Utah (J 111) |
|
Seth Beat |
Mast |
|
USASB150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Brummitt |
Main Trimmer |
699581Z |
USAAB100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wally Cross |
Tactician |
751495R |
USAWC26 |
|
|
|
Steve English |
Bow |
|
USASE32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bradley Faber |
Skipper |
391791d |
usabf46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ian faber |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAIF7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Wilkins |
Pit |
|
USAJW223 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Velocity (J 111) |
|
Cam Bowdren |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rich Bowen |
|
|
USARB18 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pete Colby |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPC33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Deane |
Tactician |
|
USARD90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Eyring |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Usaae18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jarrett Hering |
Pit |
|
USAJH213 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Luisi |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Roesch |
|
349552F |
USAJR160 |
|
|
|
Vertigo too (J 70) |
|
Massimo Bortoletto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierluigi De Felice |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Xabier Fernandez |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Marco Salvi |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
VitaminJ (J 70) |
|
Jon Dragonas |
Tactician |
USAJD106 |
USAJD105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Franzel |
Chef |
178514W |
USADF55 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Small |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACS232 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vortex (J 70) |
|
William Bomar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked 2.0 (J 111) |
|
Douglas Curtiss |
Helm |
404271T |
USADC140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
ROD FAVELA |
|
|
VENRF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
STUART JOHNSTONE |
Tactician |
|
USASJ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
GARY LEDUC |
Headsail Trimmer |
653951R |
USAGL2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
JOEY MELLO |
Main Trimmer |
399035e |
USAJM167 |
Group 3 |
|
|
JOHN PETERSON |
Bow |
|
USAJP123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
CARRIE RUSSELL |
Pit |
|
USACR78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JOHN SCHNUAUCK |
Mast |
662178H |
USAJS303 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Child (J 70) |
|
Ian Coleman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry Filter |
Helm |
|
USAHF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Skelley |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bryan Stout |
Medic/Doctor |
|
USABS120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wings (J 88) |
|
Mike Bruno |
Helm |
146567C |
usamb58 |
|
|
|
Rob Fear |
Tactician |
294118S |
CANRF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Other |
|
USAVK6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Pit Assist |
119489K |
usamp24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Tim Randall |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Walsh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAW49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephen Yip |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wired (J 80) |
|
Mason Almeida |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Henry DeGroot |
|
321022C |
|
|
|
|
Patty DeGroot |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Simona Pasqua |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
David Yeo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wooton (J 111) |
|
Quentin Bruhn |
Bowman |
|
USAQB1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dorin Candea |
Mid Mast |
|
ROUDC1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard O'Neil |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAGO7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sue O'Neil |
Spinnaker trimmer |
223233J |
USASO16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Richards |
Pit |
|
USAWR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Smith |
Skipper |
212104A |
USAWS86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregory Tabb |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAGT32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Terhune |
Tactician |
238003m |
USAAT13 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Greg Douglas |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Gooderham |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Rast |
Tactician |
|
SUICR1 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Reid |
Helm |
|
CANRR5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zoo (Melges 24) |
|
Christoph Kalinski |
|
|
GERCK35 |
|
|
|