2015 T-Ten North American Championship
Crew Report
|
|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Bear (T-10) |
|
Brian Barker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christy Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Barker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Barker |
Skipper |
320963s |
|
|
|
|
Tom Irwin |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Vanderhorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Megan Vanderhorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blueprint (T-10) |
|
Jim Blackwood |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valerie Brady |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Conger |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Jerominski |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Kane |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Moll |
Skipper |
244170R |
USACM198 |
|
|
|
Pete Moll |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Britsar (T-10) |
|
Ken Schram |
|
218164y |
|
|
|
|
Cracker (T-10) |
|
Scott Jayne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louis Krae |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Sackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Sackett |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Sackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Sackett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Sackett-Rampe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Spine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Distant Thunder (T-10) |
|
Robb Finicle |
|
263303I |
|
|
|
|
Double Jeopardy (T-10) |
|
Paul Lee |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill McLaughlin |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelli Murphy |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean/Kelli Murphy |
Helm |
|
USASM181 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Schwallbach |
Grinder |
|
USAAS200 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nial Wykes |
Bow |
739434J |
GBRNW46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Friendship (T-10) |
|
Doug Scheibner |
|
160394t |
|
|
|
|
Gotcha (T-10) |
|
Kim and Dave Disbrow |
|
189530Z |
|
|
|
|
Honour Too (T-10) |
|
Philip Barnard |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kelly Boston |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tac Boston |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jonah Kember |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Lounsbury |
Bow |
|
CANNL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott McNeill |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blay Schoenherr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAES86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Macho Duck (T-10) |
|
Leann Keeley |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
dave klaasen |
Co-Skipper |
111782Q |
|
|
|
|
tom ouellette |
|
|
|
|
|
|
douglas petersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
larry Petersen |
Co-Skipper |
178083E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ben skinner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronald Utz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norebase (T-10) |
|
Linda & Ralph Richards |
|
205724P |
|
|
|
|
Nuts (T-10) |
|
Heidi Backus |
|
139915Z |
|
|
|
|
Perfect (T-10) |
|
ted Pinkerton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proper Villain (T-10) |
|
Brad Boston |
Pit Assist |
198973N |
CANBB4 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Greg Kinney |
Helm |
687189T |
USAGK25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Koch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Porte |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ward |
Headsail Trimmer |
352062P |
USANW13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Wilkins |
Mid Mast |
|
USAEW70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pulsation (T-10) |
|
John Schaeffer |
|
148944D |
|
|
|
|
PurSue (T-10) |
|
Sue McIntyre / Suzie Florence |
|
281315K |
USASM177 |
|
|
|
Retention (LS 10) |
|
Blaze Bohlig |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Brady |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Considine |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gretchen Croll |
Headsail Trimmer |
295682H |
USAGC48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Croll |
|
295683I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Dubois |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Otto |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rumours (T-10) |
|
Tim Mullins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tar Baby (T-10) |
|
Donald Lang |
|
123866W |
|
|
|
|
Jeff Raynal |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Taylor |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Varsava |
Main Trimmer |
688228J |
CANMV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Wehby |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TAZ (T-10) |
|
Hanson Bratton |
|
244065T |
|
|
|
|
Team Iball (T-10) |
|
Scott Irwin |
|
115895E |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (T-10) |
|
Tim Rathbun |
|
171439q |
|
|
|
|
|
|