2015 Etchells North American Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Etchells)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
1264 (Etchells)
Phil Jager Mast CANPJ8 Group 1  
Darrell Suderman Main Trimmer CANDS17 Group 1  
Erik Yeo Helm CANEY1 Group 1  
1296 (Etchells)
   
Tom Burnham    
Sarah Callahan    
Jeff Siegal    
Willem van Waay    
1308 (Etchells)
Will Christenson 260776X    
John Edenbach 109663B    
TJ Pascalides 707809Y    
1363 (Etchells)
David Brink    
Mark Brink    
Michael Goldfarb 248855H    
1371 (Etchells)
Watt Duffy    
Ken Womack Skipper 234996I USAKW38  
America Jane 11 (Etchells)
Lucas Calabrase    
Victor Diaz    
Scott Kaufman 119671C    
Grant Simmer Main Trimmer AUSGS8 Group 3  
Annnie (Etchells)
Gary Gilbert 224952v usagg13  
Aretas (Etchells)
Jon McClean 659251p    
Clean Execution (Etchells)
William Abbott Strategist CANWA2 Group 3  
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG124  
Guy Rittger Bow 715951X USAGR15 Group 1  
Austin Schaefer    
Destiny (Etchells)
Paula Grasberger Pit   Group 1  
Tomas Hornos 257102M USATH48  
Charlie Proctor Navigator 159286J   Group 1  
Duncan Swain Watch Captain 401931M USADS143 Group 1  
Entourage (Etchells)
John Amendola    
Nick Amendola    
Curt Jazwieki    
Flame (Etchells)
Henry Gaillard    
Frisbee (Etchells )
John McConnell 122106B USAJM7  
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Kevin Grainger 296774K USAKG11  
Impudence (Etchells)
Andrew Lowther    
Anthony Lowther    
David Lowther CANDL9  
KGB (Etchells)
Clay Bischoff    
Senet Bischoff 195539B    
Ben Kinney    
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Brad Boston    
Shannon Bush 133730k USASB130  
Curt Oetking    
Lakota (Etchells)
Robby Brown    
Matt Shankweiler    
Peter Sulick 250445M    
Landed Gentry (Etchells)
Don Brush 113132E    
Ken Felis    
Rick Stevens    
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Lion heart (Etchells)
Steve Girling/Zeke Horowitz /David Lutian    
Marx Bros (Etchells)
Chris Marx    
Tom Marx    
Dan Ronan    
Natasha (Etchells)
Jamie Hardenbergh    
Mark Hardenbergh    
Ted Hardenbergh 671662Z USATH74  
Nemesis (Etchells)
   
   
Ezra Culver    
Stu DeLisser    
Jeff Nehms 141482Q USAJH66  
Northern Etchells (Etchells )
Alex Baker Bow CANAB22 Group 1  
Jerry Wendt Helm CANJW12 Group 1  
Irek Zubko Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
NZL 1381 (Etchells)
Dirker Kneulman    
Hank Lammens    
Kent Paisley    
Pete (Etchells)
Janet / Dan Turney / Smith    
Playmaker (Etchells)
Ron Thompson Other 283106L USART69 Group 1  
Rain (Etchells)
Allan Leibel CANAL8  
Riva (Etchells )
Wade Edwards 135702k USAWE9  
Grant Matthews    
Will Pelleteri    
Skanky Gene (Etchells)
Mike Buckley USAMB20  
Jay Cross 375610R USAJC36  
Lauren Gillooley Mid Bow USALG38 Group 1  
Marcus Spillane    
Terrapin (Etchells)
Steve Benjamin 101374L USASB  
Luke Lawrence    
George Peet    
Tithonus (Etchells)
   
   
Brian McCloskey    
David Smalley 10568U    
Gregory Smalley    
USA 1341 (Etchells)
David Dyson    
Chuck Poindexter 116002D    
Lincoln White    
Wizard (Etchells)
Keith Longson 153538S    
Sergio Vinelli    
Donald Weld    

Main Menu

Vineyard Vines Heineken Sound Rigging Services North Sails

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022