2021 J/111 World Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
Bravo (J 111)
Patrick Bingham Pit Assist USAPB128 Group 1  
Bill Hardesty Tactician   Group 3  
Joshua Kapell Pit USAJK175 Group 1  
Matthew Kapell Offside trimmer USAMK112 Group 1  
Kelly McKeown USAKM13 Group 1  
River Paquin Headsail Trimmer 372038R USARP129 Group 1  
Andrew Ward 308141S USAAW99 Group 1  
Jacolyn Wetmore USAJW209 Group 1  
Fireball (J 111)
Bruce Barta Mast USABB102 USABB102 Group 1  
William Baxter 4 Headsail Trimmer USAWB115 Group 1  
Bill Baxter III Skipper 262424M USAWB117 Group 1  
Alex Curtiss Tactician USAAC90 Group 3  
Lutz Lange Pit GERLL11 Group 1  
Brendan O'Leary Bow USABO29 Group 1  
Barry Parkin Main Trimmer GBRBP26 Group 1  
Finley Webster   Group 1    
Ramrod (J 111)
Matt Beck Main Trimmer USAMB129 Group 1  
Shawn Burke Headsail Trimmer USASB45 Group 1  
Curtis Florence Bow CANCF1 Group 1  
Rodrick Jabin Skipper USARJ3 Group 1  
Chris Larson Tactician USACL13 Group 3  
Alan Nakanishi Offside trimmer USAAN2 Group 1  
Fletcher Sims Pit USAFS32 Group 1  
Vann Walke Mast USAVW5 Group 1  
Shamrock (J 111)
Bob Knestrick Headsail Trimmer USARK64 Group 1  
Wally Cross Tactician 145664Y wc21usa Group 3  
Jeffrey Davis USAJD192 Group 1  
Stu Johnstone Chef Usasj6 Group 1  
Jessica Leben Pit USAJL185 Group 1  
Michael Lis Bow USAML82 Group 1  
Andrew Lockhart Headsail Trimmer USAAL49 Group 1  
Grace Pytell Staysail trimmer USAGP64 Group 1  
Sitella (J 111)
Martin Casey Main Trimmer USAMC226 Group 1  
Jason Currie Tactician USAJC149 Group 3  
Charles Eberwine Mid Bow Usace57 Group 1  
Joe Gibson Headsail Trimmer USAJG Group 1  
Sean Henry Bow USASH160 Group 1  
Ian Hill Owner 749772Z USAIH11 Group 1  
Sam Neubert Mast USASN36 Group 1  
Jenn Norwood Wulff Pit Usajw18 Group 1  
Skeleton Key (J 111)
John Collins Bow 199483M USAJC71 Group 1  
john hayes Mast USAJH157 Group 1  
Dave Lyons Spinnaker trimmer 240023B USADL51 Group 1  
John Pernick Main Trimmer 143361O USAJP105 Group 1  
Cory Schillaci Pit USACS214 Group 1  
Russ Silvestri Headsail Trimmer 112673Q USARS141 Group 1  
Peter Wagner 272978G USAPW42 Group 1  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW10 Group 3  
Spaceman Spiff (J 111)
Martin Kullman Tactician   Group 3  
Shane LaPlante Bow USASL90 Group 1  
Doug Moose Mast 358754I USADM34 Group 1  
J Ryan Ruhlmam Spinnaker trimmer 286885N USAJR106 Group 1  
Abby Ruhlman Pit 286884M USAAR7 Group 1  
Rob Ruhlman Helm 172216J USARR79 Group 1  
Tesse Ruhlman Headsail Trimmer USATR70 Group 1  
Maegan Ruhlman Cross Main Trimmer 286886O USAMR49 Group 1  

Main Menu

Visit Hampton DHDP Bay Harbor Brokerage Trident Studio
Will Keyworth Studio Evolution Sails Deltaville   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021