2021 Safe Harbor Race Weekend
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Apollo (J 121)
Donald Nicholson 331244L USADN16  
Bahay (Dufour 325 Grand Large)
ERIC SCHIFRINE Owner USA61279    
Blitz (J 105)
Chris Tate 709042Y USACT80 Group 1  
Carina (Custom 48' Aluminum Sloop)
Rives Potts    
Challenge 12 (M) (12 Metre)
Bob Campbell Headsail Trimmer 206223L USARC5 Group 1  
brad dimeo Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Fisher Chef 651317R USAJF144 Group 3  
John Gluek Main Trimmer    
Porter Kavle Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Keats Keeley Grinder   Group 3  
Alec LeFort Grinder   Group 1  
Jack LeFort Helm    
Jack LeFort Skipper   Group 1  
Lisa LeFort Navigator   Group 1  
Kyle Martin Floater   Group 3  
Joey Mello Pit 399035e    
ken Read Chef 116894F    
Tom Scott Runners   Group 1  
Josh Trout Mid Mast    
Mark Van note Bow   Group 3  
Cygnus (Nautor Swan 47)
Adrian Little 319091E    
Digger (J 44)
James Phyfe 184063T    
Divided Sky (Mills / Summit 35)
Vincent & Kristina McAteer   Group 1  
Enterprise (12 Metre)
Peter Askew Skipper 707629J USAPA18 Group 1  
Ted Chwalk Mid Bow   Group 1  
Richard Clarke Strategist   Group 3  
Joseph Fanelli Grinder   Group 3  
Chris Hosking Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Robbie Kane Bow   Group 3  
Jan Majer Headsail Trimmer 391648V USAJM75 Group 3  
Jeff McCooey Grinder   Group 1  
Artie Means Navigator   Group 3  
Ralf Steitz Grinder 202615H   Group 3  
John von Schwarz Pit   Group 3  
Entropy (Swan 42)
Patricia Young 289869T USAPY1  
Evangeline (M36)
Howard Balloch    
Galadriel (Swan 46)
Stephen De Voe 106755A    
Gamecock (spin) (Herreshoff R Boat)
Peter McClennen    
Gleam (12 Metre)
Dennis Gunderson    
Haerlem (Nautor Swan CC 55)
Hendrikus Wisker 660868W NEDHW2 Group 1  
Interlodge IV (Botin 44)
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
Irie (H49)
Patrick Griffin    
La Vie Est Belle (Dufour 390GL)
Thomas Joseph Owner    
Leading Edge (J 109)
Tom Sutton 122697Z USAWS120  
Meddler (J 29)
Bill Shaw 783085w    
Memory (J 110)
Kevin Dakan   Group 1  
Moxiee (J 122)
Daniel Heun 211528K USADH7 Group 1  
Nai’a (Swan 60)
Bob Beltrano 656504c   Group 1  
OC86 (RP 86)
Oakcliff Sailing    
Odyssey (wooden sloop)
David Brodsky    
Phantom (Concordia Yawl)
Joshua Dennerlein    
Polaris (Sydney 47)
Will Passano 147880E USAWP6 Group 1  
Ravenclaw (Oyster 82)
David Risch    
Samba (Quest 30)
Tristan Mouligne    
Settler (Tripp 43)
Thomas Rich 159964K    
Shiksa (Oceanis 38.1)
Vitaly Kmelnitsky    
Sonny (spin) (S&S 53)
Craig Venter    
Spirit (Oyster 575)
Seniben Ltd   Group 1  
Spirit (J 92s)
EC Helme    
Temptation-Oakcliff Collegiate (Ker 50)
Arthur Santry    
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42)
Lincoln Mossop 104745Q    
Wings (J 46)
Richard Egan 404117M    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021