|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
63 (J 105) |
|
George Ellis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antidote (J 133) |
|
Ron Richman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arete (J 105) |
|
Stuart Van Winkle |
|
185909Y |
|
|
|
|
Ataraxis (J 105) |
|
Matthew Carballa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Dubel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Willet Hossfeld |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kellogg |
Main Trimmer |
103856S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frank Latawiec |
|
265793I |
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Boat (J 109) |
|
Seth Barrows |
Tactician |
|
usasb136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joan Butler |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fernando Gonzalez |
Bow |
|
Usafg12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Hannah |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJH280 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle McArdle |
Pit |
311130C |
USAKM93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sara Nightingale |
Runners |
|
USASN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Pepi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bud Rogers |
Helm |
219502q |
usawr45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Rogers |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Skeen |
Mast |
|
USARS198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anton Wein-Wislocki |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Black Diamond YCC (J 111) |
|
Kenneth Luczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Breakaway (J 44) |
|
Thomas Blackwell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Byte (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Libby Alexander |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Alexander |
|
374806V |
|
|
|
|
Charlie V (J 44) |
|
Tristan Boro |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gavin Cooper |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Fogarty |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marleigh Henehan |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
SUNY Maritime |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wes Pase |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Paulich |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Norm Schulman |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carianne Sconzo |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cole Swensen |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Willis |
Autopilot |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Wise |
Chef |
321844Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom) |
|
matt Brink |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Cooper |
Owner |
262659Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhone Findlay |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Goldman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Henne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Hodges |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hyer |
Helm |
|
USADH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Billy Liberty |
Tactician |
178837G |
USABL10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Murphy |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Pappas |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Price |
Offside trimmer |
|
ISAMP182 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hailey Ullman |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Waine |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Whipple |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cougar (J 160) |
|
Leonard Sitar |
|
112566Q |
USALS50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Crazy Train (Melges 24) |
|
Patrick Croke |
|
301816K |
usapc38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eagle (X-332) |
|
Ernie Bivona |
|
294957H |
|
|
|
|
Emoticon (J 109) |
|
Jackson Chabot |
Floater |
|
USAJC316 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick James |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAPJ35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Newman |
Pit |
|
USAMN70 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gemini II (Swan 45) |
|
James Coffman |
Skipper |
324519S |
USAJC81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
zachary omichinski |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glory (J 44) |
|
Nael Alami |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luc Bay |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Biederman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carter Boykin-Holland |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liam Long |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will O’Leary |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coleman Pepperd |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam stokes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charles Tulevech |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lea Walker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lincoln White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grins (J/70) |
|
Ghislain Descamps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe 5 (Figaro 2) |
|
Vlad Shablinsky Sam Wright |
|
698267S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Wright |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Growth Spurt (J 109) |
|
Wesley Bemus |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAWB66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Brennan |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Costello |
Mast |
|
USAKC64 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Greifzu, Jr. |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hughes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Malcolm Kriegel |
Headsail Trimmer |
728677U |
USAMK129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ellen Quinn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Donal Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hotspur (Sunfast 3200) |
|
Rich Jessop |
|
299551H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Incendiary (J 109) |
|
Trevor Roach |
|
|
USATR73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Thomas Dunn |
|
797567W |
USATD123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Loki (J 109) |
|
David Rosow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Muskoka (Hanse 545) |
|
Neil Hindle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordlys (J 109) |
|
Robert Schwartz |
|
390987H |
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Blue (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Farr 40 Red (Farr 40) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oh Jee !! (J 88) |
|
Nicolas Delcourt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 42) |
|
Jon Darling |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Emmert |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russell Hirsch |
Main Trimmer |
798089K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valeriya Minina |
Pit |
|
USAVM19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yuri Petunovs |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Ricks |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Wisdom |
|
771833R |
|
|
|
|
One Too Many (J 88) |
|
Lawrence Cutler / Andrew Weiss |
|
352216L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Quintessence (Saffier 33) |
|
Roger Widmann |
|
118695I |
USARW19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Redemption (Farr 395) |
|
David Goldstone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reviver (J 112e) |
|
Scott Devine |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
skal (J 105) |
|
Paul Zajac |
|
256729B |
|
|
|
|
Summer Grace (J 122) |
|
Kevin Kelley |
|
700004M |
USAKK98 |
|
|
|
Tenebrae (J 124) |
|
William Ingraham |
|
705082W |
|
|
|
|
Texas Rose (J 112e) |
|
William Komaroff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Todd Aven |
|
654842K |
USATA4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Upsetter (J/80) |
|
Jason Viseltear |
|
660517C |
|
|
|
|
Whirlwind (J 88) |
|
William Purdy |
|
331788C |
USAWP36 |
|
|
|
Zammermoos (Swan 42) |
|
Eric Belda |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
David Fass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Gurnell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Kelly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruce Lawrence |
Bow |
159557H |
USABL23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robbert Macini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Maniion |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Peter McCloskey |
In the way |
|
IRLPM38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McClung |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Strukus |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nik Wendling |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|