2021 AYC Wednesday Night - Series 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
4 Sport (J 70)
Daniel Coffman Mast USADC192 Group 1  
Benjamin Ferraro Other   Group 1    
Brendan Guthrie Tactician USABG98 Group 1    
Susan Hale Thomas In the way    
Gregg Zurmuhlen Helm 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
419 (J 70)
Terry Hutchinson    
Abientot (J 35)
Matthew Baker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Buchan Mast   Group 1    
Carter Cameron In the way   Group 1  
Michael Johnson Bow   Group 1  
Roger Lant 376990M    
Scott Nixon Tactician   Group 3  
Benjamin Singleton Main Trimmer 804901N USABS15 Group 1  
James Talay   Group 1    
Melissa Trost Pit 292023k   Group 1  
Sean Walker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
AfterSchock (Schock 35)
Ethel Apolinaro Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Bisson Floater   Group 1    
Paul Joyce Bow   Group 1    
Alan Lancaster Pro Bowler   Group 1    
John Lange In the way   Group 1    
Adam Ostovitz Mid Mast 783651Q   Group 1  
David Peters Pit   Group 1  
Bill Pritchard Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Bill Shinn Strategist   Group 1    
Michael Stephens Switch Flipper   Group 1    
Drew Suljak Bow   Group 1  
Paul Susie Skipper 252922O   Group 1  
An Old Man's 5-0-5 (VX One)
Will Vary      
Paul Murphy Will Vary 762933m    
Andrew Cherner (J 105)
Dave Beuimi      
Meagan Bryant Bow    
Andrew Cherner 737356S   Group 1  
Noah Cherner Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Margaret Christman Pit   Group 1    
Jake Doyle Other   Group 1    
Barry Dwyer Headsail Trimmer USABD15 Group 1    
Michael Lerner Princess   Group 1  
Benjamin Lyon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ridgely Mackenzie Leeward Helm Usarm169 Group 1    
Gigi O'Connell      
Sara Morgan Watters Main Trimmer   Group 1  
At-Tack (J 105)
Greg Boyland      
Michael Coleman Floater   Group 1  
DEBORAH KUBA Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Dennis McCloud 271818R USADM95  
Dan Porter Main Trimmer usadp87 Group 3    
Debbie Tekavec Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Aunt Jean (J 35)
jon hilbert Headsail Trimmer JJ93   Group 1  
jamey mangus Strategist   Group 1  
DEB SAGERHOLM Rush Chairman   Group 1  
James Sagerholm In the way 188268i   Group 1  
Brenda Schryer Bow   Group 1  
Doug Smith Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Merlin Suggs Bow USAMS243   Group 1  
Lisa Tate Pit   Group 1  
Roger Tate Floater   Group 1  
Aaron Troup Chef   Group 1  
Kristen Troup Grinder   Group 1  
Michael Udell Floater   Group 1  
Bat IV (J 105)
Drew Beach Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Katie Freeman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Amanda Gates Bow   Group 1  
Logan Hearn      
Jackie Rolleri    
Andrew Kennedy / Warren Richter    
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello 180025F USARR44 Group 1  
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Grealy Putnam 118436V USARP97  
Bit O’ Luck (Herreshoff 12.5)
Chuck Hurley    
Blackout (Harbor 20)
Bonnie Steele Tactician   Group 1    
Ron Steele 161663R    
Blitz (J 30)
Matthew Alsobrook   Group 1  
Jennifer Ellefson Headsail Trimmer 805235R   Group 1  
Ian McGinnis Offside trimmer    
James McGinnis 674869K    
Matthew O'Connor Headsail Trimmer    
theresa Rosbeck Pit   Group 1  
Sean Simmons Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Blizzard (J 105)
Lawrence Yanowitch    
Boxing Day (Etchells)
James Reed    
Breakaway (J 105)
Remy Bourget Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Breheny Mid Mast    
Jameson Chalmers Bow   Group 1  
Michael Coleman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dale Conklin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Amy Harris Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75 Group 1  
Susan Singer      
John Taylor Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Ben Testerman Bow   Group 1  
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F    
Mark Bird Tactician 765472Y   Group 1  
Jonathan Huseman In the way   Group 1  
Bump... (J 30)
Pamela Morris 227476E    
Business Time (J 80)
Alexandra Clary Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Clary Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Hayden Clary Mid Mast   Group 1  
Florian Heyder Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Junge    
Kevin McKee 158389L USAKM70 Group 1  
Ca$h Money (Etchells)
Matt Lalumiere    
Cannonball 2 (J 30)
Earl Chambers Pit 80   Group 1  
Zachary Karr Bow   Group 1  
Ralph Riddle 779572T    
Steve Siska      
George Stewart Mast   Group 1  
Jacob Wagner Headsail Trimmer    
Doug Wallop      
Chessie (J 105)
Joyce Bolton    
Emily Davis Chef    
MEGAN FENLON Pit   Group 1  
John's Kircher 178325X    
Barry Moss Tactician   Group 1  
Mark Riddle Mast 717740J   Group 1  
Clover (Herreshoff 12.5)
Heidi Rothenhaus    
Coalition (J 70)
Brianna Grenier Rush Chairman   Group 1    
Charles Kowalyshyn 322089X   Group 1  
Daniel Kowalyshyn Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1    
Dina Kowalyshyn Co-Skipper 153112E USADHK1 Group 1  
Britton Steele In the way   Group 1    
Chip Swatta In the way   Group 1    
Constance (Alberg 30)
Jonathan Adams Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Jonathan Bresler 744162Z    
Dave Butta Chef   Group 1  
Christian Douglas Other   Group 1  
Meredith Glacken Other   Group 1  
Helen Hale Pit   Group 1  
Crescendo (J 105)
phil brandt Bow   Group 1  
Christian Fisher Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Angelo Guarino 373256X usaag80 Group 1  
Tom Horeff Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Eugene McCollum Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Morgan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Crooked Monkey (Etchells)
Chris Brady    
John Chiochetti Spinnaker trimmer USAJC135 Group 1  
James McKenna Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brian Robinson 124928T USABR48 Group 1  
Dylan Scales Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Dear Prudence (Herreshoff 12.5)
Terence Smith   Group 1  
Derecho (J 70)
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3 Group 1  
DogHouse (J 105)
Chip Carr Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Thomas Carter Mast   Group 1  
Bernard Craig Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
John Morrison Pit   Group 1  
Arthur Libby / Tom Carter Skipper 225683B USAAL30 Group 1  
Rob Weiss Bow   Group 1  
Dolly (Harbor 20)
Frank Quigley    
Eduardo Especial (Etchells)
Ed Holt 175870B    
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Anne Lamoureux Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Brian Wiersema 731209P USABW63 Group 1  
Elvis (Beneteau 10R)
Tony/Celia Moynagh 206166V    
Emma Lou (Herreshoff 12.5)
Peter King 685884N    
Encore (J 22)
Abby Hutchinson      
Bear Hutchinson      
James Hutchinson 749900S   Group 1  
Debbie Kontor      
John Kontor      
Endorphin (Melges 32)
Scott Barnhill Bow 658551D USASB101 Group 1  
Nikki Bruno Pit   Group 1    
Ross Dierdorff Other 275180Y USARD44 Group 1  
Chris Gulden Navigator    
Bill Krafft Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Pica Skipper 767111Q    
Trish Pletcher Pit      
Walt Pletcher Tactician    
Scott Steele Co-Skipper   Group 3    
Jenn Sturmer Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Wescott Mast      
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz 254417Q    
Fatal Attraction (J-35)
David Lange    
Firebrand (J 105)
Lauren Carlo      
Rob Danegger Bow   Group 1  
Scott Gitchell      
Geoffrey Lampshire Tactician 319461C USAGL55 Group 1  
Felicia Lombard Other   Group 1    
Caroline Oakes      
Kevin Quilliam Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Claire Slabaugh Other   Group 1    
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z    
Tori Strutz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lisa Werre Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
FuzzyLogic (Harbor 20)
Tip Clifton      
William Sutton   Group 1  
Robert Taylor      
Michael Wagener Other    
Good Trade (J 105)
Matt Alisch Runners USAMA18 Group 1  
Peter Bowe 293717V USABB195 Group 1  
Susannah Jenner   Group 1    
Todd Jenner Headsail Trimmer 687255P USATJ26 Group 1  
Ashley Love Tactician usaml48 Group 1    
Mike Mann Pit USAMM305 Group 1    
Michael McNamara Tactician usamm270 Group 1  
Maxine Phillips   Group 1    
Madeline Schroeher Mast   Group 1  
Grand Plan (Grand Soleil 34)
Peter Cook Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Arthur Edwards Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Farrington Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
David Robinson Main Trimmer    
Heather Ruegg Pit   Group 1  
Ted Ruegg Skipper 388825H USAER58  
Eric Wiegand Bow   Group 1  
Hello Mary Lou (J 30)
Joe Donahue Tactician   Group 1    
David Gens Offside trimmer   Group 1    
Luci Gens Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Gens Joe Donahue    
Andrew Prevatt In the way   Group 1  
Josh Tromp Grinder   Group 1    
Hiwassee (J 100)
John Bell 280106F    
Colin Dowling Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Johnson 174791D   Group 1  
Theo Leasca      
Ross Stevens      
Bess Treat Strategist   Group 1    
Ryan Treat    
Hornet (J 33)
John Loe    
Hubcap (herreshoff 12.5)
Debbie Grosvenor      
Kevin Walsh      
Maureen Walsh      
Cindy Weber    
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Erik Aubel Other   Group 1  
Heather Ersts Headsail Trimmer    
Sheila Keen Headsail Trimmer    
Tristan Keen 713987k Gbrtk23 Group 1  
Anna Maddox    
Tom Miller Main Trimmer usatm117 Group 1  
Sean Rogers Bow    
Inigo (J 105)
Arnie Baltins      
Bert Collins Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Dengler      
Peter Glietz      
Jim Konigsberg    
Riaz Latifulah      
Todd Lochner      
Doug McLendon      
Renee Mehl      
Sue Mikulski      
Chris Palm Mast   Group 1  
Barbara Vosbury      
Insatiable (J 30)
Ronald Anderson 186257B    
Dan Buan Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Jim Burdick Bowman      
Elle Carberry Runners    
Claire Martin Mast   Group 1  
Lynn McClaskey Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tonya McGinnis Pit   Group 1  
Bob Tedesco Grinder   Group 1  
Bill Villiers Main Trimmer   Group 1  
KEY PLAYERS (J 105)
Andrew Adler    
Larry Cate      
Kevin Elion Skipper   Group 1  
Pete Firey Mast   Group 1  
Keith Fraser Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Kristen Mangus Pit   Group 1  
Daniel Mathias   Group 1  
Andrew Scott Other   Group 3  
Last Hurrah (Harbor 20)
David Matteson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Moskovitz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Smith    
Liberty (Herreshoff 12.5)
Robert Frantz 296864J    
LinGin (Alberg 30)
Glen Becker Tactician   Group 1  
Jason Lancaster Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Justin Mavunkal      
Brian Palmer Bow      
Tim Peek      
Tim Williams 198982O    
Maggie (J 35)
Ann Becks Mid Mast   Group 1  
Seth Bloom Pit   Group 1    
Americo Cottely Bow 787644D      
Chris Hardin Switch Flipper 303175S   Group 1    
Mary Howser Floater   Group 1    
Meshelle Mahan      
Katie Maloney Floater   Group 1  
James McNeely 799479Y    
Jack Regan Mast   Group 1  
Malcolm Woolf Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Make Mine A Double (Etchells)
Jeff Borland Stunt Owner 126912P USAJB8 Group 1  
James Kavle Floater   Group 1  
Reid McLaughlin Switch Flipper   Group 1  
M'am'selle (J 122)
Cole Allsopp Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Clay Bartel Rush Chairman 120767Q   Group 1    
Jonathan Bartlett Other   Group 3  
Tim Cusack Pit Assist 388943k   Group 1  
Sean Harr Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Cindy Hartman Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Ed Hartman In the way   Group 1  
Ed and Cindy Hartman    
Edward Hartman In the way   Group 1    
Keenan Hilsinger Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 3    
Rob Michaelson Other   Group 1  
Jenn Wulff      
Marge (Etchells)
Todd Lalumiere   Group 1  
MAYHEM (J 105)
Mike Danick Floater   Group 1  
Timothy Michael Farrell Watch Captain   Group 1    
Henry Filter In the way   Group 1  
Phil Heldrich Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Mike Komar Main Trimmer Usamk75 Group 1    
Jesse McKnight Chef 690961P USAJM254 Group 1  
Jake Miller Mast   Group 1  
Evan Neuwirth Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Travis Paez Bow   Group 1    
Kirstyn Roberts Bow   Group 1    
Amy Stryker Pit   Group 1  
Doug & Amy Stryker 688864H USADS249 Group 1  
Meadeor (Harbor 20)
Jim & Rachel Mead 321    
Mechanized (J 70)
Jason Best Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Derrix Rankins   Group 1  
Naomi Rankins Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
Ward Anderson    
Carol Leach Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Bonnie Urban In the way   Group 1  
james urban Chef   Group 1    
Merlyn (Harbor 20)
David Leach    
MI-2 (J 88)
David Malkin   Group 1  
Mirage (J 105)
Chip Carr      
Jim Evans Alternate   Group 1  
Cedric Lewis / Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z USACL32 Group 1  
Karen Groner Bow   Group 1  
Greg Larcher Bow      
Fredrik Salvesen Helm   Group 1  
Melissa Salvesen Princess 287314v   Group 1  
Vernon Sheen Pit   Group 1  
Molly Wilmer Leeward Runner 660536L   Group 1  
Robbie Wilmer Floater   Group 1  
Moe Foe (Ultimate 20)
Erik Lostrom 255064V    
Mofongo (Harbor 20)
Rick/Brett Hill/Smith    
Moneypenny (J 111)
Ken Comerford 2013371    
Kyle Comerford Navigator 373198G USAKC79 Group 1    
Will Comerford Bow   Group 1  
jennifer flake Pit   Group 1  
Jack McGuire Strategist   Group 1    
Bob Oberg Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Sophie Podlich   Group 1  
Moon Dance (Herrschoff 12.5)
Stanton Smith 243625P   Group 1  
Moondust (Beneteau First 36.7 SD)
Daniel Batlle    
Lynda Hiller Pit   Group 1  
Rich Hoyer      
Paul Jones      
Christina Mudd      
Brian Regan      
Lisa Simpkins Bow   Group 1  
Tim Zimmermann 262746V   Group 1  
More Cowbell (J 80)
Pendleton Alexander Boat Captain    
Sarah Alexander 389671N USASA54 Group 1  
Hollis Barth      
Mariah Leffingwell      
Lydia Mcpherson-Shambarger      
Katja Sertl      
Mummbles (Farr 30)
Sam Benson      
Edward Brady Pit   Group 1    
Kristen Cooper Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Noah Donaldson      
Aaron Freeman Bow   Group 1  
Chris Garrity Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Brad Kauffman 263487D USABK27  
Dan Markoff Pit   Group 1  
Robert Oberg Runners   Group 1  
Nostalgia (J 70)
Kyle Bollhorst Headsail Trimmer      
Blake & Julia Kimbrough   Group 1  
Julia Kimbrough Bowman   Group 1    
Oh! To B25 Again (B 25 )
David Hammett 122129i      
One Love (J 30)
Scott Boyer Other   Group 3  
Jamie Gregory    
Ben Lyon      
Scott Medeiros      
Dan Nadash      
Mark Paster Other    
Elisha Rowe Pit   Group 1    
Outlaws (J 80)
Chaz Lynch      
Derick Lynch 139654d    
Ryan Lynch    
Richard Maurer Tactician    
Patriot IV (Melges 24)
US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young 718731V USASY10 Group 1  
Peregrine (J 105)
Jack BeVier Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill & Linsley Carruth 191298B    
Linsley Carruth Chef   Group 1  
Hannah Dickmyer In the way 402612I   Group 1    
Paul Hankins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jordan Stock Headsail Trimmer 663748L    
Christopher Szalkowski Other   Group 1    
Pogo (J 30)
Caroline Fetterolf Pit Assist   Group 1    
Tom Fetterolf Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Carol Lutz Mast   Group 1    
Charles Lutz 71263k   Group 1  
Don Shea Bow   Group 1    
Malory Shea      
Ben Veslege Chef   Group 1    
Tom Werner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Pot O' Gold (Herreshoff 12.5 (Doughdish))
Terry Otis   Group 1    
Problem Child (BC 27)
Mike Carter Floater      
Gwen Gibson Chef    
Brian Jones Alternate      
Ron Katz Floater   Group 1  
Winston Kinard Headsail Trimmer      
Christopher McGrady Alternate      
Chris Moore Main Trimmer      
Donna Morrow Co-Skipper    
Rebecca Paul Floater      
Steve Reeves      
Jack Talley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Puffin (Harbor 20)
George Bell / Hughes Carty    
Puffinator (J 80)
Bendt Hansen      
Chris Mairs Other   Group 1  
Rob Mairs 163411h    
Qa2 (J 92S)
Norman Olson 209909A    
Rag Doll (J 30)
Chip Devine Main Trimmer 186687L   Group 1  
Ed Fabian Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Fenlon Bow   Group 1    
Abby Lundahl Bow   Group 1    
Beth Lundahl Pit      
Rob Lundahl Skipper 684353s   Group 1  
Jock Mckinley Headsail Trimmer USAJM257 Group 1  
Warren Ramsey Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Ramrod (J 111)
Matt Beck      
Joe Gibson Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Liam Harr      
Rodrick Jabin    
Ted Kaczmarski Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Chris Larson    
Ridgely Mackenzie Other   Group 1  
Fletcher Sims      
Rattle and Rum (GP 26)
Mike Beasley 215301F NZLMB20 Group 3  
Chase Conway Foil Trimmer    
Chris Conway Boat Captain   Group 1  
Scott Dodge In the way   Group 1  
Ben Ferraro Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Greg Gendell USAGG10 Group 3  
Max Vinocur      
Mathew Weimer      
Raven (Herreshoff 12.5)
Erica Kraft Co-Skipper   Group 1    
Maria Museler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
William Museler Skipper 140007Z   Group 1  
William Museler Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Relentless (J 105)
David McKee 799330S    
Rinn Duin (Alberg 30)
Michael Meinhold 794351N    
Riot (Etchells)
Rob Floyd Co-Skipper   Group 1  
David Houck Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Andy Hughes Yachting Gigolo      
John Kevill    
Riptide (Harbor 20)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Carmen Walker    
Ronin (Cal 25)
Christopher/John/Peter Rogers/Wooldridge/Sheils 354196e    
Rum Puppy (J 105)
James Dickie Yachting Gigolo      
Kevin Fitzgerald 770992T    
Joseph Schumacher Pit   Group 1    
Eric Yealdhall Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Peter Bittner Mast   Group 1  
Jamie Kiley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Macan Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cherie Merryman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Donald Santa 207626u   Group 1  
William York Switch Flipper 711594H USAWY4 Group 1  
Shamrock (J 30)
Leon Bloom Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Efe Brock      
Dale Eager Foil Trimmer 280919S USADE31 Group 1  
Allison Guerra      
Sam Haksteen Mast   Group 1  
Bruce Irvin 235378C    
Eli Lasser Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Moe Mid Mast   Group 1  
Nathan Thompson Bow   Group 1  
Skimmer (Harbor 20)
Trogdon Podlich USAMPOD1  
Skybird (Alberg 30)
Mike Nikolich 311965V    
SLY (XP44)
David Banks Bow USADB182 Group 1    
Geremy Chelius Bow   Group 1    
USA Fox 225142N USABF16 Group 1  
Andy Hughes Tactician   Group 3    
Chris Korpman Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Greg Leinweber Watch Captain USAGL9 Group 1    
Kyle McLaughlin Yachting Gigolo 393951B USAKM156 Group 1  
Jim Nicholas Floater   Group 1  
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105)
Raymond Bay Bow   Group 1  
John Fowlkes In the way    
Ella Groner Other   Group 1  
Kyle McLaughlin Yachting Gigolo 393951B USAKM156 Group 1  
Beth Scheidt      
David Scheidt    
Snowstorm (J 80)
Anthony Flake    
Shawn Geraghty Bow 1317    
Chris Giaimo Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Jim Hartman Grinder   Group 1    
Michael MacWilliams Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
leanne Riordan Princess   Group 1    
Solsidan (Etchells)
Bradley Adam      
Dawn Forsberg   Group 1  
Jonathan Forsberg    
Linnea Forsberg      
Alex Ramos USAAR122 Group 1    
some respect (J 80)
Mark Coughlin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Downes Mast USAJD223 Group 1  
Brett Harrison Tactician   Group 1    
Richard Harrison 209309U    
Crae Ramsey      
Max Vincour Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Spartocuss (J/80)
Scott Andrews      
Michele Gagnon Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Hagler      
Jeff White Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Stacked Deck (J 80)
Ramzi Bannura    
Starbird (Tartan 101)
Jeffrey Halpern Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Frank Martien 654121C    
Grayson Martien    
Steven Moore Pit   Group 1    
Andrew Murchie Bow   Group 1    
Dean Papadopoulos Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stormy Weather (J 22)
Thomas Simmons    
Sugar (Harbor 20)
Kate Dawson      
Garth Hichens    
Susan Hichens      
Suzie Q (J 30)
Stefanie Brady Pit   Group 1  
Heidi Frist Skipper 715061D    
Michael Lehmkuhl Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Rob Marino Floater 767331V   Group 1  
David Murray Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
David Neiss Grinder   Group 1    
Cindy Radulovich Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Pete Swartz Main Trimmer   Group 1  
SWifty (Harbor 20)
Cole Allsopp Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Katie Weaver      
RICK WEAVER 418    
Swiss Miss (Bavaria B/ONE FARR230)
Nathaniel Barton Headsail Trimmer 729778Z   Group 3  
Keith Carew      
Tara Carew      
David Flynn Alternate   Group 3  
Gisela Shaughnessy 739294G    
Patrick Shaughnessy Boat Captain   Group 3  
EMERSON SMITH   Group 1  
Syndicate (J 105)
Maura Brown Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
mike brown      
patrick heneghan Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Laura Lutkefedder Other   Group 1  
tyler pelloni      
Claire Ward    
kevin ward      
Kevin / Mike Ward / Brown    
Tenacious (J 105)
Chris Chadwick Pro Bowler USACC76 Group 1  
Emily Decker Rush Chairman   Group 1    
Grant Decker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41 Group 1  
Krista Hankins Bow   Group 1  
Allan Wilkins Foil Trimmer 320351I RSAAW1 Group 1  
Shannon Wilkins Bow   Group 1    
The Mighty Pear (Harbor 20)
Walt Laird      
Jim Mumper Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Linda Mumper      
Tru Blu (Harbor 20)
Jim Kizziar      
Robert Kottler      
Cooper Rees   Group 1  
Rees/Kizziar/Kottler Syndicate    
Karin Tennes   Group 1  
Valhalla (J 35)
Bo Darlington Bow 806654M    
Mary Gilreath      
Pauncho Gonzales      
Alicia Gouvea Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sam Holoviak Skipper   Group 1  
Matthew Hulett Mast   Group 1  
Valhalla Sailing Project / Mike Wood 750172R    
Anthony Zendejas      
Velella (Harbor 20)
Marino diMarzo 652189F   Group 1  
Velocity (J 111)
Martin Roesch 696050P USAMR120 Group 1  
Velvet Hammer (J 105)
Thom Bowen    
Pete Deremer   Group 1  
Ben Fransen Tactician USABF48 Group 1  
Tracey Golde Headsail Trimmer USATM78 Group 1  
Kristen Robinson 689050B USAKR36 Group 1  
Rob Sampsom   Group 1  
Lizzy Scales Bow   Group 1  
Bryan Stout Main Trimmer USABS120 Group 1  
Vichingo (Italia Yachts 9.98/34 Sport)
John Dodge Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Nick Finucan Bow   Group 1  
Erik Haaland Autopilot    
Mike Jones Nav/Tac 212222D    
Eric Mentzell Leeward Runner   Group 1  
Mark Sweeney Pit   Group 1  
Andrew Waters   Group 3  
Jacolyn Wetmore Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Ray Wulff Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Waves (J30)
Shane Kilberg    
Waves (J30)
Shane Kilberg      
Where Egos Dare (Frers 33)
Daniel Brest Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Dave Delancey Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Luigi Di Cataldo 73123   Group 1  
Kerry French Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kurt Gottzandt Tactician   Group 1  
Karen Jones-Lantzy      
Matthew Orendorff      
Jim Stauder      
Chris Troxell Switch Flipper    
Ray Van Hoven Headsail Trimmer    
Jim Wilson      
Greg Zercoe Wife   Group 1  
Marcia Zercoe      
Peter Zercoe      
Tina Zercoe      
White Cap (Cal 25 )
Timothy Bloomfield 118387F    
Lee Bollhorst Floater   Group 1  
Mike Hogenkamp      
Matthew Mellin      
Bruce Weddle Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Windborn (J 120)
Richard Born 126122J   Group 1  
Xiberger (Cape Fear 38)
Andrew Cole In the way 288173F USAAC151 Group 1  
David Eisemann Yachting Gigolo   Group 1  
Michael Jewell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Malinda Lawrence Mast   Group 1  
Harald Mangold Skipper 344796J   Group 1  
Joaquin Marquez Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Julian Marquez Bow 688200N   Group 1  
Andreas Mueller Pit   Group 1  
Judah Nyden Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Telep Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
William White Tactician   Group 1  
Donald Worm Princess 667365P   Group 1  
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Neil / Jeff Sullivan/Scholz   Group 1  
Sim Wooten      
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5 Group 1  
Kimball Dhillon Headsail Trimmer      
Matthew Garner Yachting Gigolo   Group 1    
David Ginsburg Foil Trimmer 252204F   Group 1  
Allison Gutenkunst Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brendan Guthrie Bow   Group 1  
Chris Higgins Bow      
Denis Hope Ross Watch Captain   Group 1  
Maribeth Kibbey Mast   Group 1  
Christina Lizza   Group 1  
CARTER ONEILL 779578S      
Sean Reilly Mid Mast   Group 1  
Michael Rutler Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Brad Skorepa Pro Bowler   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021