|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
339 (Harbor 20) |
|
Paul Luisi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 Sail - This Side Down (J 70) |
|
Daniel Coffman |
Mast |
|
USADC192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Daniel |
Mid Mast |
|
USADD112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Hearn |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USALH54 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Zurmuhlen |
|
715617T |
USAGZ3 |
|
|
|
Avenger (J 30) |
|
Steve Dirkse |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Heldrich |
Pro Bowler |
319619C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Johnson |
Skipper |
667518N |
|
|
|
|
Geoff McHenry |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Ryan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Svoboda |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Avita (J 30) |
|
Dan Watson |
|
792937R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bat IV (J 105) |
|
Andrew Kennedy / Warren Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blofish (Viper 640) |
|
Dailey Tipton |
|
256500M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Breakaway (J 105) |
|
Jameson Chalmers |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Coleman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dale Conklin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Hinds |
Owner |
127246U |
USARH75 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Vilani |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brilliant (Harbor 20) |
|
Kenneth Appleton |
|
654965F |
|
|
|
|
Bullfrog (Harbor 20) |
|
Tim Adelman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chessie (J/105) |
|
John Kircher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chicken Little (Cal 25) |
|
Charlie Husar |
|
188124V |
|
|
|
|
Cicada (Viper 640) |
|
Ron / Scott Steele |
|
161663R |
|
|
|
|
Coalition (J 70) |
|
Charles Kowalyshyn |
|
322089X |
USACK123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Kowalyshyn |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dina Kowalyshyn |
Co-Skipper |
153112E |
USADHK1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Britton Steele |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Committed (J 22) |
|
Tracey Golde |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warren Richter Tracey Golde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corner of Sanity and Madness (J 22) |
|
Christian Junge |
|
177410P |
USACJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cowboy's DREAM (J/80) |
|
Alice Chiochetti |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Chiochetti |
|
|
Usajc135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Fransen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Benny Fransen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lizzy Scales |
Skipper |
781142U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Crescendo (J 105) |
|
Angelo Guarino |
|
373256X |
usaag80 |
|
|
|
Deep State (Viper 640) |
|
Walt Pletcher |
|
212912I |
USAWP9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Delirium (J 33) |
|
David McCullough |
|
125285X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derecho (J 70) |
|
Jim Golden |
|
215402H |
USAJG3 |
|
|
|
Dolly (Harbor 20) |
|
Frank Quigley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elixir (Harbor 20) |
|
Brian Wiersema |
|
731209P |
USABW63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Endorphin (Soto 40) |
|
Erik Wulff |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Endurance (Harbor 20) |
|
John Heintz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evil Hiss (Viper 640) |
|
Mary Ewenson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Firebrand (J 105) |
|
Jon Slabaugh |
|
713684Z |
|
|
|
|
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20) |
|
William Sutton |
|
789232N |
|
|
|
|
Gnixe (Viper 640) |
|
Bill Vickers |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Good Trade (J 105) |
|
Peter Bowe |
|
293717V |
USABB195 |
|
|
|
Todd Jenner |
Main Trimmer |
687255P |
USATJ26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Mann |
Pit |
|
USAMM305 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McNamara |
Tactician |
|
usamm270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeleine Schroeher |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Waldron |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hello Mary Lou (J 30) |
|
amy cline |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Gens |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Hartge |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Sorci |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amy Stryker |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Tromp |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hot Ticket (J 22) |
|
Sandy Adzick |
|
291811M |
|
|
|
|
Nick Piasecki |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alison Reed |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Yanni Tsetsekos |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Infectious Smile (J 30) |
|
Sheila & Tristan Keen |
|
713987k |
Gbrtk23 |
|
|
|
inigo (J 105) |
|
Jim Konigsberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Insatiable (J 30) |
|
Ronald Anderson |
|
186257B |
|
|
|
|
Jester (J 105) |
|
Hugh Bethell |
|
170160I |
|
|
|
|
Johnny Thunder (J 70) |
|
Brian Wood |
|
352648X |
USABW7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Just Wing It (J 22) |
|
Drew Mutch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Hurrah (Harbor 20) |
|
David Matteson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Love Shack (CAL25) |
|
Barton Goldenberg |
|
388416C |
|
|
|
|
M'am'selle (J 122) |
|
Ed and Cindy Hartman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAYHEM (J105) |
|
Doug & Amy Stryker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEADEOR (HARBOR 20) |
|
JIM & RACHEL MEAD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meltemi (J 80) |
|
Mike Hobson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Merlyn (Harbor 20) |
|
Ward Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mighty Pearl (Harbor 20) |
|
Walter Laird |
|
771406Z |
|
|
|
|
Mighty Pearl |
|
771406Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mighty Pearl |
|
771406Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mofongo (Harbor20) |
|
Rick Hill |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Monkey Dust (Tripp 33) |
|
Craig & Dotty Saunders |
|
755203N |
|
|
|
|
Murder Hornet (J/70) |
|
Cate Muller-Terhune |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Allan Terhune |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Max Vinocur |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Muskrat (J 105 Mod) |
|
nick iliff |
|
779514Q |
|
|
|
|
Muskrat Love (J 22) |
|
Michael Furlane |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Kozak |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Oswalt |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Oswalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Narrow Escape III (Dehler 30 OD) |
|
Ben Corson |
|
244184X |
|
|
|
|
Brian Grey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marta Hansen |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Nessuna (J 70) |
|
Todd Johnson |
Helm |
174791D |
USATJ17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Per Lindell |
Headsail Trimmer |
795355B |
USAPL83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex McPhail |
Owner |
753811X |
USAAM137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Septembre |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
One Eyed Jack (Cal 25) |
|
Kyle Bollhorst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
One Love (J 30) |
|
Vickery Brewer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jamie Gregory |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Lyon |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Medeiros |
Yachting Gigolo |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Paez |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Osprey (J 70) |
|
Roger Link |
|
215552S |
USARL114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
George Saunders |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGS140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Xan Schlegel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USATS188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madde Vachon |
Bow |
656021J |
USAMV47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Outlaws (J 80) |
|
Derick Lynch |
|
139654d |
|
|
|
|
Patriot IV (Melges 24) |
|
US Patriot Sailing / Steve Young |
|
718731V |
USASY10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phoenix (J 70) |
|
Peter Firey |
|
281443P |
Usapf34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pogo (J 30) |
|
Caroline Fetterolf |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Fetterolf |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Fetterolf |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Lossing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Lutz |
Skipper |
71263k |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Frederick Patt |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Shea |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Progress (J 70) |
|
Nicole Bruno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Campbell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Ferraro |
Main Trimmer |
USABF68 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Green |
|
803170Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Puffin (Harbor 20) |
|
Bell Carty/ George Hughes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rag Doll (J 30) |
|
Rob and Beth Lundahl |
|
684353s |
|
|
|
|
Relentless (J 105) |
|
Brian Boyle |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elle Carberry |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Derek Kozak |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David McKee |
|
799330S |
|
|
|
|
Andrew Medico |
Floater |
793837Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Theresa Rosbeck |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Riptide (Harbor 20) |
|
Jose Fuentes & Ed Freitag |
|
18727C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RONIN (Cal 25) |
|
Peter, John. Chris Sheils, Wooldridge, Rogers |
|
654806s |
|
|
|
|
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105) |
|
Chris Adriance |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tommy Branning |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wesley Marshall |
Pro Bowler |
205176V |
|
|
|
|
Cherie Merryman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Santa |
|
207626u |
|
|
|
|
William York |
Switch Flipper |
711594H |
USAWY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scamp (J/80) |
|
J.R. Maxwell |
|
220141C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shamrock (J 30) |
|
Bruce Irvin |
|
235378C |
|
|
|
|
Skimmer (Harbor 20) |
|
Peter Trogdon & Margaret Podlich |
|
|
USAMPOD1 |
|
|
|
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105) |
|
David Scheidt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SqueeZeplay (IMX 40) |
|
Gregg Brinegar |
|
241626M |
|
|
|
|
Sugar (Harbor 20) |
|
Garth Hichens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suzie Q (J 30) |
|
Heidi Frist |
|
715061D |
|
|
|
|
Tea Dance Snake (J 70) |
|
Todd Jenner |
Headsail Trimmer |
687255P |
USATJ26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Love |
Tactician |
|
usaml48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael McNamara |
Tactician |
|
usamm270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tenacious (J 105) |
|
Carl Gitchell |
|
373254V |
USACG41 |
|
|
|
Turbo Sloth (J 80) |
|
Michael Coe |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kelly Fitzgerald |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Galvin |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg lines |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Wittig |
|
318036V |
|
|
|
|
USA 977 (J 22) |
|
J Gode |
|
121853N |
|
|
|
|
Valhalla (J 35) |
|
Valhalla Sailing Project / Mike Wood |
|
750172R |
|
|
|
|
Valhalla2 (J 80) |
|
Valhalla Sailing Project / Bo Darlington |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Dublon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vayu (J 80) |
|
David Andril |
|
275186E |
|
|
|
|
Velella (Harbor 20) |
|
Marino diMarzo |
|
652189F |
|
|
|
|
Virtucon (Abbott 33) |
|
John and Kevin White - |
|
114973X |
|
|
|
|
Vitesse (J 80) |
|
Eunice Lin |
|
737673Z |
USAEL47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Weather Permitting (Viper 640) |
|
Robert & Becky Ranzenbach |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20) |
|
Scholz Sullivan Syndicate |
|
120245F |
USAJS231 |
|
|
|
Zephyr (Cal 25) |
|
David Hoyt |
|
143871V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38) |
|
Benedict Capuco |
|
148314R |
USABC5 |
Group 1 |
|
|