2021 AYC Fall Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
4 Sport (J 70)
Seph Coster In the way   Group 1    
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1    
6 (J70)
Mark Hillman 168750B USAMH132 Group 1    
Pragathi Katta Headsail Trimmer 366732Z USAPK59 Group 1    
Lyzz Schwegler Main Trimmer USAES114 Group 1    
Abientot (J 35)
Matthew Baker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Peter Baker Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Peter Buchan Mast   Group 1    
Michael Johnson Bow   Group 1    
Roger Lant 376990M      
Mark Ranneberger Mid Bow 760369K   Group 1    
Melissa Trost Pit 292023k   Group 1    
Sean Walker Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Michael Welin Co-Skipper      
Aces and Eights (J 88)
Nicole Bruno      
Jib Edwards Pit   Group 1    
Pete Firey Chef   Group 1    
Paul Green      
Brendan Guthrie Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Joe Shook      
Matthew York Rush Chairman   Group 1    
AfterSchock (Schock 35)
Paul Susie 252922O      
Arbitrage (J/105)
Bruce Stone Skipper 260545o usabs49 Group 1    
Aunt Jean (J 35)
Americo Cottely   Group 1    
Roy Egrie Mast 292161R   Group 1    
Jamie Mangus Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Matt Mcclatchy      
Debra Sagerholm Switch Flipper 188268i   Group 1    
James Sagerholm/AJ Syndicate 188268i    
Merlin Suggs Bow USAMS243   Group 1    
Lisa Tate Pit   Group 1    
Mike Udell Floater   Group 1    
Avenger (J 30)
Steven Dirkse Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
David Johnson Helm 667518N      
Geoff McHenry Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Mike Ryan Bow   Group 1    
Steve Svoboda Grinder   Group 1    
Joe Yoder Mast   Group 1    
Avenger (J/105)
Frank Carter Pit   Group 1    
Luke Gillcrist Chef   Group 1    
Ian Mason      
Jessie Sedlock      
Greg Smith      
Rowan Suarez Spinnaker trimmer 762262Z USARS292 Group 1    
Avita (J 30)
Brian Barone Pit   Group 1    
Dale Eager Foil Trimmer 280919S USADE31 Group 1    
Stacy Gardner Floater   Group 1    
Daniel Korwan Bow   Group 1    
Michael Lovendusky Mast   Group 1    
Susan Sams Floater   Group 1    
Corrine Smith Pit   Group 1    
Steve VanPelt Cat 3 Cooler Jockey      
Dan Watson Rush Chairman 792937R   Group 1    
Bat IV (J 105)
Andrew Kennedy 365406s USAAK35 Group 1    
Bebop (J 30)
Bob Rutsch 180025F USARR44 Group 1    
Better Mousetrap (J 105)
Grealy Putnam 118436V USARP97    
Blitz (J 30)
James McGinnis 674869K      
Breakaway (J 105)
Remy Bourget Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Jameson Chalmers Bow USAJC353 Group 1    
Michael Coleman Headsail Trimmer USAMC244 Group 1    
Richard Hinds 127246U USARH75    
Ben Testerman Bow   Group 1    
John Vilani Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Brilliant (Harbor 20)
Kenneth Appleton 654965F      
Bullfrog (Harbor 20)
Tim Adelman      
Bump.. (J 30)
Charlie Arms      
Jake Bennof Bow   Group 1    
Beth Berry Pit   Group 1    
Jim Biddle      
Phillip Kellar      
Pam Morris 227476E      
Molly Ratz Other   Group 1    
Alan Schreitmueller   Group 1    
Leigh Toombs Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Chessie (J/105)
John Kircher 178325X      
Crescendo (J 105)
Angelo Guarino 373256X usaag80    
Ctrl Alt Del (J 105)
Jill Bradley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Jennifer Calhoun   Group 1    
Ben duPont 656203Z   Group 1    
Michael Lerner In the way   Group 1    
John Meiser Tactician   Group 1    
Sara Morgan Watters Pit   Group 1    
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey   Group 3    
Defiance (Navy 44 Mk2)
Renee Bonner USARB241 Group 1    
Moira Camacho Skipper USAMC224 Group 1    
Pete Carrico   Group 3    
Cameron Coffelt Mast   Group 1    
Trey Currie Helm   Group 1    
Logan Hewitt Bow   Group 1    
Rick Irving Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Jack Neubauer Pro Bowler   Group 1    
Kit Oney Chef      
Deja Voodoo (J 105)
Ryan Glaze Handicaper USARG Group 1    
Chris Lewis Main Trimmer 255258z GBRCL44 Group 1    
Karen Lewis Pit   Group 1    
Jake Scott      
Brian Shores Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Bill Zartler 245820Q USAWZ3 Group 1    
Derecho (J 70)
Bert Collins Foil Trimmer 117732S USABC2 Group 1    
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3    
Rowan Suarez Pit Assist 762262Z USARS292 Group 1    
Jeffrey Todd Staysail trimmer 119705T   Group 3    
Dolly (Harbor 20)
Frank Quigley      
Elixir (Harbor 20)
Brian Wiersema 731209P USABW63 Group 1    
Endorphin (Soto 40)
Erik Wulff   Group 1    
Endurance (Harbor 20)
John Heintz      
Firebrand (J 105)
Jon Slabaugh 713684Z   Group 1    
Fuzzy Logic (Harbor 20)
Robert Dunsky 261865X   Group 1    
Good Trade (J 105)
Peter Bowe 293717V USABB195    
Hello Mary Lou (J 30)
amy cline Mast   Group 1    
David Gens Offside trimmer   Group 1    
Alex Glass In the way   Group 1    
Elizabeth Hartge Grinder   Group 1    
Ryan Joe      
Nick Sorci Stunt Owner      
Inconceivable (J70)
Bob Fox 225142N USABF16    
Infectious Smile (J 30)
Sheila & Tristan Keen 713987k Gbrtk23    
inigo (J 105)
Jim Konigsberg      
Jester (J 105)
Hugh Bethell 170160I      
Last Hurrah (Harbor 20)
David Smith      
Lucky Eights (J 124)
Keith Cole 382778H USAKC35 Group 1    
M'am'selle (J 122)
Ed and Cindy Hartman      
Mayhem (J 105)
Doug & Amy Stryker 688864H USADS249    
MEADEOR (HARBOR 20)
JIM & RACHEL MEAD      
Mirage (J 105)
Cedric Lewis / Fredrik Salvesen 168518Z USACL32    
Mofongo (Schock)
Rick Hill      
MONKEY DUST (Tripp 33)
Craig & Dotty Saunders 755203N   Group 1    
Ne*Ne (J 105)
Tim Russell   Group 1    
Nessuna (J 70)
Ann Ho-Becks Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Todd Johnson Helm 174791D USATJ17 Group 1    
Alex McPhail Owner 753811X USAAM137 Group 1    
George Nagy Main Trimmer 740432s 740432S Group 1    
One Love (J 30)
Jamie Gregory   Group 1    
Osprey (J 70)
Jen Hayman Bow   Group 1    
Roger Link Helm 215552S USARL114 Group 1    
Christopher Mairs Other      
George Saunders Spinnaker trimmer USAGS140 Group 1    
Patriot (Melges 24)
US Patriot Sailing / Zack Bayhan 718731V USASY10 Group 1    
Peregrine (J 105)
Bill Carruth 191298B USABC152 Group 1    
Phoenix (J 70)
Meagan Bryant Other USAMB283 Group 1    
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1    
Timothy Mangus Runners USATM17 Group 1    
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1    
Pogo (J 30)
Tom Fetterolf Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Robert Lossing Headsail Trimmer      
Charles Lutz Skipper 71263k   Group 1    
Frederick Patt Pit   Group 1    
Don Shea Bow   Group 1    
Progress (J 70 )
Steve Campbell      
Ben Ferraro Pro Bowler USABF68 Group 1    
Paul Green 803170Q   Group 1    
Ridgely Mackenzie Other   Group 1    
Puffin (Harbor 20)
Bell Carty      
Ramrod (J 111)
Rodrick Jabin      
Rarity (J 70)
Sam Carter Tactician   Group 1    
Christopher Kozel Foil Trimmer   Group 1    
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163 Group 1    
Ben Sliwka Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1    
Relentless (J 105)
David McKee 799330S      
Riptide (Harbor 20)
Ed Freitag 148455B      
Running Tide (S&S)
Laurance A Leonard Boat Captain 111725H   Group 3    
Jocko Allpress Watch Captain   Group 1    
Ian Coleman   Group 3    
Teddy Haaland Bow   Group 3    
Carroll Johnston Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Rob Pennington Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Steven Pennington Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Kurt Sturn Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Beau VanMetre Skipper USAAV8   Group 1    
Santas Reign, Dear (J 105)
Tommy Branning Mast   Group 1    
Cherie Merryman Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1    
Tim Merryman      
Scott Mucci In the way   Group 1    
Donald Santa 207626u      
William York In the way 711594H USAWY4 Group 1    
Shamrock (J 30)
Bruce Irvin 235378C      
Skimmer (Harbor 20)
Peter Trogdon & Margaret Podlich USAMPOD1    
Smoke 'n Oakum (J 105)
David & Beth Scheidt      
Starbird (Tartan 101)
Frank Martien 654121C      
Suzie Q (J 30)
Heidi Frist 715061D      
Teamwork (J 122)
Cam Bowdren Bow      
Rich Bowen      
Paul Luisi Mast   Group 1    
Drew Niven Pit   Group 1    
Jeffrey Riedle Headsail Trimmer      
Kevin Ryman Main Trimmer 157877k USAKR4 Group 1    
Team Syndicate      
Robert Team Skipper 197463E   Group 1    
Allan Terhune Tactician      
Matt Welborn Foil Trimmer   Group 1    
Tenacious (J 105)
Chris Chadwick Foil Trimmer USACC76 Group 1    
Grant Decker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1    
Carl Gitchell 373254V USACG41    
Krista Hankins Bow   Group 1    
Allan Wilkins In the way 320351I RSAAW1 Group 1    
Shannon Wilkins Bow   Group 1    
Trim (J 105)
Justin Acker      
Jack Hunt   Group 1    
Ted Lockwood      
Robert M Taylor Main Trimmer   Group 1    
William Sutton      
Unbridled (J 105)
Robert Mock 195053u usaRM13 Group 1    
USA 38 (Abbott 33)
John and Kevin White - 114973X    
Valhalla (J 35)
Valhalla Sailing Project / Mike Wood 750172R    
Velella (Harbor 20)
Marino diMarzo 652189F      
Velvet Hammer (J 105)
Kristen Robinson 689050B USAKR36 Group 1    
Voalition (Harbor 20)
James Hutchinson 749900S      
Wicked (J70)
Arthur Edwards   Group 1    
Yellow Jacket (Harbor 20)
Scholz Sullivan Syndicate 120245F USAJS231    
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy