167th NYYC Annual Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
After Midnight (CTM41)
Paul Jeka 116507N    
Alchemist (Jeanneau Sunfast 3300)
Glenn Walters    
Amadeus V (XP 38)
CHRIS CONNORS Navigator Usacc118 Group 1  
Kevin Coughlin Grinder   Group 1  
Todd Johnston Other   Group 3  
Ben Manning Other USABM162 Group 1  
Luke Merchant Bow    
Brad Turchetta Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Turchetta 759099R USAJT159 Group 1  
Lukas Turchetta Bow   Group 1  
Angelita (8 Metre)
Skelsey / Croll 684284S    
arete (Herreshoff S-Class)
tim palmer    
nick sollecito Helm   Group 1  
Arethusa (IC37)
Louis Bavay ANTLB1 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Benedetto 165609T USAPB Group 1   Yes  
Rocco Falcone Main Trimmer ANTRF1 Group 1   Yes  
Natalie Fear USANF27 Group 1   Yes  
Junella King ANTJK2 Group 1   Yes  
Douglas Lotz Spinnaker trimmer USADL30 Group 1   Yes  
Phil Lotz Tactician 149256c USAPL22 Group 1   Yes  
Fred Mills   Group 3   Yes  
Jules Mitchell ANTJM1 Group 1   Yes  
Bamboozler (Beneteau First 40.7)
Rob Hoyt 771490Y   Group 1  
Bella Mente (Maxi 72)
Skip Baxter Main Trimmer    
Trevor Burd Grinder   Group 3  
Trevor Burd Grinder   Group 3  
sean clarkson Grinder   Group 1  
Sean Couvreux Bowman 404297d USASC4 Group 3  
Julien Cressant Grinder   Group 3  
James Dagg Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Ollie Dickens Pit Assist    
Cooper Dressler Grinder   Group 3  
Hap Fauth   Group 1  
Greg Gendell    
Jared Henderson Mid Bow   Group 3  
Peter Henderson Other   Group 3  
Tim Hornsby Grinder   Group 3  
Terry Hutchinson Tactician   Group 3  
Craig Monk Grinder    
Ian Moore Navigator GBRIM21 Group 3  
Rob Ouellette Grinder   Group 3  
Luke Payne In the way   Group 3  
Mike Sanderson Strategist NZLMS10  
Mike Sanderson Strategist NZLMS10 Group 3  
Adrian Stead Strategist   Group 3  
Jim Turner Grinder NZLET2 Group 3  
Bird (GulfStar 50 TM Sloop)
Robyn Earley Floater USARE55 Group 1  
Courtney Kingsley Other   Group 1  
Michael Rittenhouse Main Trimmer 790642X   Group 1  
Ed Steedman Skipper 687168Y USAES49 Group 1  
Elizabeth Andress Steedman Grinder   Group 1  
William White Floater   Group 1  
Blazer II (IC37)
Christopher Culver 376544C USACC66   Yes  
Peter Forsberg Mast 371142M USAPF44 Group 1   Yes  
Ed Lebens Rush Chairman   Group 1   Yes  
Pete Levesque Tactician USAPL18 Group 1   Yes  
Hannah Lynn Offside trimmer USAHL13 Group 1   Yes  
Alden Reid Main Trimmer USAAR40 Group 1   Yes  
Bianca Rom Runners USABR76 Group 1   Yes  
Patrick Shanahan Pit USAPS104 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Storck Headsail Trimmer USAIS8 Group 1   Yes  
Bravo (J 111)
Victor Diaz De Leon Tactician   Group 3  
William Felder Grinder   Group 3  
Joshua Kapell Pit USAJK175 Group 1  
Mathew Kapell Headsail Trimmer Usamk112 Group 1  
James Ryan Main Trimmer 179254d USAJR82 Group 1  
Andrew Ward / Sedgwick Ward 308141S    
Patrick Wilson    
Brigadoon (J 105)
ned caswell Mid Mast   Group 1  
Rick Fleig    
William Hartnett Nav/Tac USAWH54   Group 1  
Mason Kelly Bow   Group 1  
Rick Morton   Group 1  
Robert Morton 159808B USARM67 Group 1  
Matt Reid Bow   Group 3  
Mike West Headsail Trimmer    
Brizo (Beneteau First 40.7)
reena bhatt Pit Assist   Group 1  
Rachelle Cambria Bow   Group 1  
judy cohn Mast   Group 1  
eve formisano    
natalie leonard    
cindy Peterson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
megan redmond    
betsy Russell    
Natalia Tavares Do Couto Bow    
Vicky wiseman 782395Y USACW165 Group 1  
Byte (Sunfast 3300)
Libby Alexander Pit   Group 1  
Robert Alexander 374806V    
william crane Chef   Group 1  
Jeff Feehan Navigator   Group 1  
Scott Macleod Handicaper   Group 1  
Camelot (Brenta)
Fotis Boliakis    
Christine Childs    
Olivia Childs    
Marcus Cholerton-Brown    
Chris Eichman    
Jonathan Litt 61378    
Tony Ramos    
Cavalino (W-37)
Rock Ferrigno    
Jeff Hayden    
Wally Henry    
Jerry Kirby    
Suzy Leech Navigator    
Caitlin Niemic   Group 1  
Libby Toppa Foil Trimmer    
Liza Toppa    
Mike Toppa 113654P   Group 3  
Crayton Walters   Group 1  
Celeritas II (Fearless) (Benneteau Figaro 3)
chucka allen    
Malcolm Gefter    
kathy kirk Pit   Group 1  
erica lush Boat Captain   Group 3  
Athena Vieira    
Challenge 12 (M) (12 Metre)
Bob Campbell Other 206223L USARC5 Group 1  
Brooks Daley Mid Bow    
Brad Dimeo    
Jack Fisher Chef 651317R USAJF144 Group 3  
John Gluek Main Trimmer    
Porter Kavle Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Keats Keeley Grinder   Group 3  
Alec LeFort    
Jack LeFort    
Lisa LeFort Navigator   Group 1  
Kyle Martin Floater   Group 3  
Joey Mello Pit 399035e    
ken Read Chef 116894F    
Tom Scott   Group 1  
Mark Van note Bow   Group 3  
Christopher Dragon XI (Ker 40+)
Andrew Weiss Skipper 352216l   Group 1  
Ed Bahen Captain   Group 3  
Justin Bauer Mid Bow USAJB152 Group 1  
Lawrence Cutler Headsail Trimmer 671786z usalc39 Group 1  
Phillip Edwards Grinder    
Colin Fitzpatrick Headsail Trimmer USACF15 Group 1  
Larry Fox Navigator 163764X USALF7 Group 1  
Gerard Girstl Bow USAGG34 Group 1  
Byron LaMotte III Tactician USABL18 Group 1  
Adam Loory Main Trimmer 118556A   Group 3  
Buttons Padin Offside trimmer 348636E USAEP48 Group 1  
Coconut (Beneteau First 36.7)
William Pearson 152106E   Group 1  
Columbia (T) (12 Metre)
Kevin Hegarty Anthony Chiurco    
Cool Breeze (Mills 43 Custom)
JOHN BOROWSKI Pit   Group 1  
Adam Cooper Floater   Group 1  
John Cooper Owner 262659Z   Group 1  
Tim Fry Pit Assist   Group 1  
Brandon Henne Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Samuel Hodges Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Hyer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Billy Liberty Tactician 178837G USABL10 Group 3  
Patrick Murphy Bow   Group 1  
Matthew Price Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Waine Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Crackerjack (Cambria 40)
ALAN KRULISCH    
Dancing Bear III (Alden 50)
Constantine Baris 395892N   Group 1  
Alec Caterson Other   Group 1  
Charles Corso Switch Flipper 739282s   Group 1  
Julianna Corso Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Nicholas McGhee Navigator   Group 1  
James Talay 7412139W   Group 1  
Dark Energy (IC37)
Cole Brauer Princess USACB253 Group 1   Yes  
Taylor Canfield Tactician ISVTC2 Group 3   Yes  
Josh Dochoda Pit USAJD236 Group 1   Yes  
Laura Grondin Skipper USALG43 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Lynn USAPL45 Group 1   Yes  
Declan McGranahan Mid Bow USADM213 Group 1  
Scott Millard USASM103 Group 1   Yes  
Richard Peale Bow 698697M USARP77 Group 1   Yes  
Matthew Ray Main Trimmer USAMR166 Group 1   Yes  
Dark Star (Evelyn 32 M)
roger lowlicht    
Das Blau Max (IC37)
Amina Brown     Yes  
Jake Doyle     Yes  
Marly Isler Other 650785F USAMI8   Yes  
Hugh MacGillivray     Yes  
Hillary Noble 257408v Usahn11 Group 1   Yes  
Cory Sertl 156103J     Yes  
Katja Sertl Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
mark sertl Other   Group 1   Yes  
Nick Sertl     Yes  
Defiance (Navy 44 Mk2)
Luke Brodnik Co-Skipper   Group 1  
David Hicks    
Nick Hogan   Group 1  
Aidan Johnson Mast   Group 1  
Katherine Ketner   Group 1  
Patrick Michalik Navigator USAPM185 Group 1  
John Neubauer Helm   Group 1  
Jessie Sedlock Pit USAJS447 Group 1  
Midn 1/C Meade Tolen USAMT79 Group 1  
Defiance (Swan 56)
Petersen Carsten Helmsman   Group 1  
Clark Goodman    
Carlos Hunter Mast   Group 1  
Drew Kellogg Helm USAAK16 Group 1  
Peter Noonan 118187D    
Matthew Schryver Other   Group 1  
Rogan Van Gruisen Bow   Group 3  
Rufus Van Gruisen Navigator 3121921K   Group 1  
Different Drummer (Fast 40)
Colin Dowling Mast   Group 1  
Theo Leasca Bow   Group 1  
Bess Treat In the way   Group 1  
Mark Treat    
Ryan Treat 786272P USART76  
Digger (J 44)
Linford Fisher Bow   Group 1  
Doug Fleischer Other 803757S    
Michael Geoghegan In the way USAMG154 Group 1  
Dexter Holaday Other USADH59 Group 1  
Brian Kiley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Labbe    
James Phyfe 184063T   Group 1  
Christopher Shakespeare Bow   Group 1  
Matt Whiteley    
Dirty Harry (J 29)
Caleb Armstrong    
Matt Coughlin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack McGuire    
Josh McGuire Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sean McLaughlin Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
John Nisbet Bow   Group 1  
Lauren Swanson Pit    
Diversion (Shields)
Robin Monk    
Divide by Zero (Frers 45)
John Lanigan 166638A   Group 1  
Divided Sky (Summit 35)
Vincent & Kristina McAteer   Group 1  
Dorade (S&S 52)
Matt Brooks   Group 1  
Eric Chowanski    
Paul Foley Foil Trimmer USAPF9 Group 1  
Malcom Forbes    
John Fuller    
Pam Levy    
Pat McMath    
Kevin Miller Tactician   Group 3  
Greg Stewart    
Matt Wachowicz    
Dragon (Swan 48)
Mary Arnold Pit   Group 1  
Hugh Balloch 165843X   Group 1  
Susan Balloch 165843X    
Mark Dailey In the way   Group 1  
Bob LaBanca Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Lauren LaBanca In the way   Group 1  
Mary LaBanca Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
John Marshall   Group 1  
Lucia Marshall   Group 1  
Tim Noble    
Bill Salmons    
Eagle (J 121)
Michael and Steven Levy    
Eclipse (C&C 41)
Mark Coleman Helm    
Jacob George Pit USAJG224 Group 1  
Eric Langley Tactician   Group 1  
Jessica Marcusa Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Willem Oswald Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Sheldon    
Ryan Sinnot Bow    
Julie Wright    
Elan (Beneteau First 36.7)
John Hammel    
Enterprise (M) (12 Metre)
Peter Askew Skipper 707629J USAPA18 Group 1  
Ted Chwalk Mid Bow   Group 1  
Richard Clarke Strategist   Group 3  
Tim Dawson Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Joseph Fanelli Grinder   Group 3  
Christopher Kam Mast   Group 3  
Robbie Kane Bow   Group 3  
Jan Majer Headsail Trimmer 391648V USAJM75 Group 3  
Artie Means Navigator   Group 3  
Matt Mialik Grinder   Group 3  
Rob Scrivener Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Latimer Spinney Runners   Group 1  
Ralf Steitz Grinder 202615H   Group 3  
John von Schwarz Pit   Group 3  
Entropy (Swan 42)
Patricia Young 289869T USAPY1 Group 1  
Epiphany (e33)
Nick Bowen 710976R    
Escape Velocity 2 (Summit 40)
Scott Alexander Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ben Chigier Helm   Group 1  
Shelly Chigier Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Finley Mast    
Kyle Jachney Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jed Lee Bow ajl30 Group 3  
Justin Marshall Pit    
Jim Murphy In the way 227528   Group 1  
Mike Royer Tactician   Group 1  
Dan Tucker Foil Trimmer USADT4 Group 3  
Falcon (Sydney 36)
Ben Block Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Bob DeHart Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Hertel Strategist    
Brian Lawrence Pit   Group 1  
Don Miller Bow   Group 1  
Lilly Neville Spinnaker trimmer    
Skip Neville Headsail Trimmer    
Ben Reuter Runners   Group 1  
Charles Stoddard Skipper   Group 1  
Cole whitehead Grinder    
Flying Jenny (IC 37)
David Askew Leeward Runner 188606y   Group 1  
Sandra Askew    
jason currie    
Kyle Kandt Bow   Group 3  
alan nakanishi    
fran schulte   Group 1  
Grant Spanhake Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Jono swain Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
dave ullman    
Fortissimo 2 (IC37 )
Michael Booker Main Trimmer USAMB85 Group 1   Yes  
Charles Goodrich Pit 651043Q USACG28 Group 1   Yes  
Martin Kullman Tactician 148325U USAMK30 Group 3   Yes  
Steve Liebel Strategist USASL36 Group 1   Yes  
Richard Nugent USARN11   Yes  
Sarah Ragle Runners USASR69 Group 1   Yes  
Judah Rubin Chef USAJR24 Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Sundman 274893I USACS155 Group 1   Yes  
Coleen Walsh Floater USACT11 Group 1   Yes  
Gallop (Hanse 430)
Jeff Blaze Grinder    
Steve Clark Bow    
Dennis Ferreira    
Bill Finn Tactician   Group 1  
Paul Furze Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Adam Hingorany Strategist   Group 1  
Peter Jencks    
David McLoughlin Floater   Group 1  
erik reuther Other   Group 1  
John Riley Bow   Group 1  
Tom Robinson Grinder    
Bill Varr    
Gamecock (IC37)
Garrett Connelly Main Trimmer USAGC70 Group 1   Yes  
Will Connelly Runners USAWC97 Group 1   Yes  
Jimmy Gieseke Headsail Trimmer USAJG214 Group 1   Yes  
Max Hooker Bow   Group 1   Yes  
amy ironmonger Strategist USAAI4 Group 1   Yes  
Peter McClennen Helm USAPM172   Yes  
Kathryn Nota Mid Mast USAKN34 Group 1   Yes  
Grace Patterson Floater   Group 1   Yes  
Jud Smith Tactician   Group 3   Yes  
Wilson STOUT Pit USAWS74 Group 1   Yes  
Ghost (Farr 30)
Paul Andrepont Switch Flipper USAPA44 Group 1  
Andrew Besheer 149944F usaab11 Group 1  
Chrissy Besheer Other   Group 1  
Lisa Fischoff Pit USALF37 Group 1  
John Gieseke    
Brenda Lewis Pit   Group 1  
Julija Petkus In the way   Group 1  
Gladiator (TP52)
Tony Langley    
Gleam (V) (12 Metre)
Gleam LLC.    
Glory (J 44)
Harlan Brady Headsail Trimmer    
Merrill Cline Skipper   Group 1  
Libby Jackson Bow   Group 1  
William O'Leary Skipper   Group 1  
Rachel Pelton Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Coleman Pepperd Mast   Group 1  
Charles Tulevech Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Lincoln White    
Growth Spurt (J 109)
Richard Born Yachting Gigolo USARB102 Group 1  
Kevin Costello Mid Mast USAKC64 Group 1  
Gwynie Dunlevy Pit 719994S USAGD64 Group 1  
Elizabeth Ervin Pit USAEE33 Group 1  
John Greifzu, Jr. Owner USAJG192 Group 1  
John Hughes Bow USAJH359 Group 1  
Malcolm Kriegel Headsail Trimmer 728677U USAMK129 Group 1  
Michelle Miltenberger Mast USAMM206 Group 1  
Joe Quick Main Trimmer 240093P USAJQ12 Group 1  
Hawk (Shields)
Peter Siegl 293750W    
Hawk (Evelyn 32-2)
Bill Albro   Group 1  
Justin Backus   Group 1  
Katie Barker   Group 1  
Richard Barker Skipper   Group 1  
Maggie Borden   Group 1  
John Fonseca   Group 1  
Jack McVicker   Group 1  
Mara Terchunian   Group 1  
Lindsey Turowski   Group 1  
Hope (Shields)
Trevor Davidson    
Impetuous (Swan 42)
Paul Zabetakis 147328V USAPZ1  
Incognito (J 121)
Kate Bjerregaard Switch Flipper    
Joe Brito    
Mike Brito Navigator    
Corey Butlin Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Britt Colombo Floater   Group 1  
Nick Dovbniak Staysail trimmer   Group 3  
Nate Fast Mid Mast   Group 3  
Jesse Fielding Rush Chairman   Group 3  
Kimo Worthington Alternate 806321W   Group 3  
Integrity (Navy 44)
Patrick Fisher    
Larry Frazier Princess USALF44 Group 1  
Virendra Ghate Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Ashley Koenig Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
John Moore In the way   Group 1  
Phillip Pacheco    
Joe Phelan    
Kelly White    
Phillip Youngberg    
Interlodge (Botin 44)
Austin and Gwen Fragomen    
IRIE 2 (Kerr 55)
Tad Barrows Grinder   Group 1  
Brian Cunha    
Don Dowd    
John Gower    
Stuart Hebb Helm 163807P   Group 1  
Victor Hong Floater   Group 1  
Dick Hyde Main Trimmer 110607C USARH28 Group 1  
Ronald Lecomte Tactician   Group 1  
Kevin Magee Pit USAKM109 Group 1  
Katrin Mehler   Group 1  
Jo Riley Bow   Group 1  
Luke Tougas Mid Bow 718182Q   Group 1  
Sandy Weil    
Renee Wightman Pit Assist usarw126  
Jazz Fish (Freedom 35)
Alejandra Higgins Navigator USAAH91 Group 1  
Lauence Higgins Strategist   Group 1  
Jeremy Jarbeau Grinder    
Paul Koch Skipper 190531J    
Ayden Tokarz Mast    
Jules (Baltic 52)
Mike Chapell Main Trimmer 751401Q   Group 1  
Cindy Cornell Pit 777326Y USACC215 Group 1  
Thomas Dunn 797567W USATD123 Group 1  
Alex Haim Mast   Group 1  
Chris Kniffin Headsail Trimmer 797837R USACK55 Group 1  
James McBrier Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan McDonald Mid Bow 695666A USADM209 Group 1  
Steve Minninger Nav/Tac USASM84   Group 1  
Lotte Sherman Pit Assist   Group 1  
Andrew Vachon Headsail Trimmer 656022I USAAV14 Group 1  
Ronald Weiss Tactician 307816W USARW146 Group 1  
David Yonks Bow   Group 1  
Katahdin (Farr 40)
Christopher Brito Pit   Group 1  
Drew Dillon Mast   Group 1  
Dan Freeborn In the way   Group 1  
Patrick Hines Bow   Group 1  
Ian Hopkins    
Christopher Long    
Skip Mattos Tactician   Group 3  
Michael Moriarty    
Michael Reuter Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Paul Tingle Other   Group 3  
Kenai (J 44)
Isaac Barkley    
Suzy Bradford Pit Assist   Group 1  
Todd Carrico Other   Group 1  
Emmett Dickheiser Bow 702539V USAED37 Group 3  
Shane Kilberg    
Chris Lewis 255258z GBRCL44 Group 1  
Karen Lewis Mid Mast   Group 1  
Spencer Price Matthews    
Christopher Simon Other   Group 1  
Tim Snyder Strategist 117610L USATS150 Group 1  
William Zartler Foil Trimmer 245820Q USAWZ3 Group 1  
Kirawan (Rhodes 52)
Craig Bliss Boat Captain   Group 3  
Bob Hood Watch Captain 201141C USARH86 Group 1  
Daniel Levangie    
Hunter Sperry    
Lagertha (Club Swan 42)
Kurt Kalberer II   Group 1  
Leading Edge (J 109)
Alex Crowell Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Christopher Dees Navigator 651407Q USACD53 Group 1  
Paul Eley Pit   Group 1  
Tom Meeh Tactician 167946f USATM158 Group 3  
Diana Sutton Bow 732064V   Group 1  
Tom Sutton Helm 122697Z USAWS120  
Martin Weick Mast 656827V   Group 1  
Beatrice Witzgall Floater USABW36 Group 1  
Lorelei (Hanse 348)
David Johnson 220918L    
Low Profile (Sunfast 3300)
Chris Benzak 106884C USACB267 Group 1  
Benjamin Chafee Bow   Group 1  
Ian McLaughlin Watch Captain 198331X USAIM1 Group 1  
Christian Salvati Floater 125304H USACS30 Group 1  
MadBlue (J 105)
Alex Bowdler In the way   Group 1  
Peter Cronin In the way 734757Y USAPC118 Group 1  
Dylan Devine    
Lily Flack Skipper   Group 1  
Ian Maccini Autopilot   Group 1  
Ellie Menezes Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Mahi (Shields)
Caleb Bush-Brown    
David Bush-Brown 164121I   Group 1  
Matt Duggan    
Johnny Gieseke    
Lynne Whipple Tactician   Group 1  
MAKAI (C&C 110)
Alex Hood Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Alex and Ted Hood 208721S    
Murray Lord    
Andrew Schaefer Rush Chairman    
Betsy Semonite Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Ned Semonite Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Stuart Semonite Chef   Group 1  
Anne Vandromme Chef    
George Whitney Foil Trimmer    
Marilee (NY 40)
John Bensley Bow   Group 1  
Ginny Colburn Mid Bow 102026c usavc5 Group 1  
Ken Colburn 102026C   Group 1  
Trippe Duke Mast    
Tom Erskine Main Trimmer    
Kyle Fast Pit Assist   Group 1  
Timothy Fetsch Other    
Lyndsey Gibbons-Neff usalg19 Group 1  
Jeffrey Sammis Headsail Trimmer usajs32 Group 1  
Jack Slattery Tactician USAJS40 Group 3  
Peyton Thompson    
Scott Tompkins   Group 1  
Meander (Sheilds)
Scott Foberg    
Members Only (IC37)
Steve Benjamin Tactician 101374L USASB Group 1   Yes  
Rob Crane Strategist   Group 1   Yes  
Jay Cross Helm   Group 1   Yes  
Dale Harper   Group 1   Yes  
Ben Kinney   Group 1   Yes  
Charlie Lalumiere   Group 1   Yes  
Caroline Levesque USACH42 Group 1   Yes  
Ian Liberty Main Trimmer   Group 3   Yes  
Linda Lindquist 123802G USALL4 Group 1   Yes  
Joan Porter Spinnaker trimmer Usajt8 Group 1   Yes  
Hannah Swett Headsail Trimmer   Group 1   Yes  
Messing About (Beneteau 46)
Matthew Bergantino USAMB43 Group 1  
Midnight Blue (IC37)
Key Becker USAKB116 Group 1   Yes  
John Bowden Headsail Trimmer USAJB68 Group 3   Yes  
Chris Price Headsail Trimmer USACP36 Group 1   Yes  
Tim Scanlon Mast USATS190 Group 1   Yes  
Erik Storck USAES28 Group 1   Yes  
John Storck Tactician USAJS118 Group 1   Yes  
Sarah Wilkinson usaSW122 Group 1   Yes  
Hope Wilson USAHW25 Group 1   Yes  
James Wilson 172524M USAJW12 Group 1   Yes  
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40)
David Schwartz 209134T    
Moneypenny (J 111)
Will Bomar Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Ken Comerford Helm    
Will Comerford Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Jennifer Flake - Comerford Mid Bow   Group 1  
Paul Luisi Mast   Group 1  
Jason McShane Bow    
Bob Oberg Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sophie Podlich Pit USASP131 Group 1  
Nicholas Turney Tactician   Group 3  
NEITH (NS) (Herreshoff 53)
Van Brown    
New Zealand (GP) (12 Metre)
Gunther Buerman 715600V    
Odyssey (S&S)
David Brodsky Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Toby Bull Headsail Trimmer    
Will Cassani Mast    
Maraya Goff Navigator   Group 1  
Trisha McElroy Mid Mast    
Kyle Nadeau Bow   Group 1  
James Powell Headsail Trimmer    
Molly Savard Headsail Trimmer    
Alfred Van Liew Co-Skipper 107215L usaav24  
Old School (IC37)
Martha Coolidge Bow USAMC228 Group 1   Yes  
Ganson Evans Helm 230973T USAJE66 Group 1   Yes  
Hal Gilreath Tactician USAHG26 Group 1   Yes  
Sean Guiness Headsail Trimmer USASG103   Yes  
Roger Kagen Pit USARK44 Group 1   Yes  
Devlin Keogh Mast 779717P USAJK205 Group 1   Yes  
Kenneth Madsen Main Trimmer 693006R DENKM Group 1   Yes  
Katrina Masterson Bow USAKM116 Group 1   Yes  
Reid Secondo Headsail Trimmer USARS177 Group 1   Yes  
Onawa (V) (12 Metre)
Mark Watson    
Orion (J 122)
Drew Beach Pit   Group 1  
Alexandra Belinky Pitman 663393D   Group 1  
Robert Brooks Tactician 243741Q USARB72 Group 3  
Libby Greenhalgh Navigator   Group 3  
Tad Hutchins Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Paul Milo    
Matthias Mueller Bow GERMM6 Group 1  
Chris Ringdahl Headsail Trimmer GBRCR49 Group 3  
George Saggal Pit Assist USAGS100 Group 1  
Nielly Willaimson Spinnaker trimmer    
OSPREY (S)
Michael McCaffrey    
Pacific Yankee (IC37)
Drew Freides / Bill Ruh 187212Q USADF9   Yes  
David Dempsey USADD14 Group 1   Yes  
Marcus Eagan USAMM123 Group 1   Yes  
Cameron (Max) Hutcheson Mid Mast 323833R USACH121 Group 1   Yes  
Rick Merriman Main Trimmer USARM14 Group 1   Yes  
William Ruh Helm 132316G USAWR46 Group 1   Yes  
Chelsea Simms     Yes  
Charlie Smythe Boat Captain USACS60 Group 3   Yes  
Serena Vilage USASV35 Group 1   Yes  
Prevail (Tripp65)
Darris Witham Boat Captain   Group 3  
Pterodactyl (R/P 45)
Scott Bancroft Bow   Group 1  
Jason Black Staysail trimmer 775607W USAJB163 Group 3  
Myles Cornwell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brendan Dobroth Tactician   Group 1  
Lindsey Doyle    
Frederick Finkenauer Headsail Trimmer usaff11 Group 1  
Sean Grant    
walter maguire Spinnaker trimmer    
Lucas Marrero Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Hugh Piggin Floater   Group 3  
Alex Root Bow USAAR107   Group 1  
Scott Weisman Skipper 151139L   Group 1  
Charlie Welsh Bow   Group 1  
Ranger (Farr 40)
Renee Bonner Spinnaker trimmer USARB241   Group 1  
Nate Bramwell Grinder   Group 1  
Frank Carter Bow   Group 1  
Joe Garcia In the way   Group 1  
Luke Gillcrist Chef USALG61 Group 1  
Elizabeth Hauschild    
Ian Mason Helm 781237U USAIM18 Group 1  
Kobe Nguyen Switch Flipper USAKN35 Group 1  
Midn 1/C Cory Routen In the way   Group 1  
Jahn Tihansky Other 155706Q USAJT40  
Grace Vandegrift In the way 794673D   Group 1  
Rattlesnake (IC37)
Burke Anvari Bow 746372p USABA46 Group 1   Yes  
Danny Bloomstine Strategist USADB126 Group 1   Yes  
Michael Callahan Headsail Trimmer USAMC131 Group 1   Yes  
Natalya Doris USAND27 Group 1   Yes  
Avery Field Grinder USAAF49 Group 1   Yes  
Carter/Clark/Charlie Robertson 710932R   Group 1   Yes  
Charles Robertson Chef USACR82 Group 1   Yes  
Clark Robertson Tactician USACR80 Group 1   Yes  
Thomas Wilt Mast USATW95 Group 1   Yes  
Rendezvous II (Beneteau Oceanis 461)
Fred deNapoli Main Trimmer 34I96N   Group 1  
Stephen Gleason Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Kenny Hughes    
Craig Jackson    
Rolf Langeland    
Michael Mason 373762A    
Jon McClain    
Adrian Velasquez Other    
Anthony Warren    
Resolute IV (IMX 40)
Terrence Arndt Skipper 158315T USATA9 Group 1  
Marc Fleuette Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Mike Fleuette Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Keogh Pit USAJK135 Group 1  
Richie Mcloughlin Mast    
Oskar Schnippering Chef GEROS29 Group 1  
Geoff VAN GORKOM Tactician   Group 1  
Jonathan Whitney Switch Flipper 184581A   Group 1  
Rowan Woods Bow   Group 1  
Rigadoon (Dunning 44)
Derek Antonini Grinder    
Sam Fitzgerald Bow USASF60 Group 3  
Alden Grimes Pit   Group 1  
Jim Grundy 401287V    
Josh Grundy Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Sam Grundy Grinder   Group 1  
Mike Marshall Headsail Trimmer    
Chris Museler Strategist   Group 1  
Chuck O’Malley Spinnaker trimmer   Group 3  
Paul Sevigny Offside trimmer    
Rikki (R/P 42)
Carina Becker Bow   Group 1  
Bruce Chafee 140720D USABC24 Group 1  
Parker Colantuono Runners   Group 1  
liz glivinski Pit   Group 1  
Fiona Gordon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Komar Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Stuart MacNeil Watch Captain   Group 3  
Kaleigh Morgan    
Christine Neville Bow USACN18   Group 1  
Brodt Taylor Grinder   Group 3  
Adrian van der Wal Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Rima37 (IC37)
John Brim Helm 198990O USAJB95 Group 1   Yes  
Parker Brown Pit Assist USAPB126 Group 1   Yes  
Mike Buckley Tactician USAMB20 Group 3   Yes  
Carson Crain Mast USACC106 Group 1   Yes  
Madeline Gill Offside trimmer USAMG108 Group 1   Yes  
Francisco Lobato Main Trimmer PORFL9 Group 1   Yes  
Doug Nickel Headsail Trimmer USADN2 Group 1   Yes  
Jennifer Norwood Wulff Bow Usajw18 Group 1   Yes  
Charles Swanson Pit USACS85 Group 1   Yes  
Samba (Quest 30)
Julianna Barbieri Piggin Other   Group 1  
Bryan Berdy Other   Group 1  
William Markham   Group 1  
John Jay Mouligne Watch Captain   Group 1  
Tristan Mouligne Skipper   Group 1  
Nathaniel Spencer Grinder USANS2 Group 1  
Ted Winston Chef USAEW6 Group 1  
Settler (Tripp 43)
Thomas Rich 159964K   Group 1  
Skeleton Key (J 111)
John Collins Bow 199483M USAJC71 Group 1  
Nick Gibbens Headsail Trimmer 242876A USANG15 Group 1  
john hayes Mast   Group 1  
Ryan Kern Headsail Trimmer 350174Q USARK17 Group 1  
Cory Schillaci Pit USACS214 Group 1  
Russ Silvestri Tactician 112673Q USARS141 Group 1  
Peter Wagner 272978G USAPW42 Group 1  
Seadon Wijsen Tactician USASW10 Group 3  
Slingshot (IC37)
Ragna Agerup norra3 Group 1   Yes  
Paul Barringer usapb127 Group 1   Yes  
Mark D'Onofrio usamd173 Group 1   Yes  
Jack Gerli usajg152 Group 1   Yes  
Bill Hardesty Tactician USAWH3 Group 3   Yes  
Haddon Hughes usahh27 Group 1   Yes  
Lance Polen usalp28 Group 1   Yes  
Robbie Upton Floater usaru8 Group 1   Yes  
Wes Whitmyer Jr 171032 USAWW1 Group 1   Yes  
Sonny (spin) (S&S 53)
Craig Venter    
Spirit (J 92s)
Linda Barbour Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Steven Caldwell Main Trimmer    
EC Helme    
Scott Karn    
Cheryl Marrone Bow   Group 1  
Michael Marrone Mast 108949E   Group 1  
John Reinhart    
Mark Reinhart Pit USAMR131 Group 1  
Star Dancer (Freedom 35)
Laura Freedman    
David Pedrick 110583N    
Annie Ritterbusch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
John Spohn Floater   Group 1  
Stardust (Farr 30)
Matthew Hanson Bow   Group 1  
Michael Hanson Tactician   Group 3  
George Johns Helm 254003G   Group 1  
Andy Klawiter Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Kerry Klingler Main Trimmer    
Christopher Nimmer Headsail Trimmer 332914O    
Gavin Potts Pit   Group 1  
Stark Raving Mad IX (Carkeek 47)
Jim Madden 153968C    
Stormy Petrel (Coast Guard Leadership 44)
Chris Alemania Navigator   Group 1  
John Paul Arney Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Luc Bay Mast   Group 1  
Kurt Biedermann Bow   Group 1  
Carter Boykin-Holland Helm   Group 1  
Liam Long Skipper   Group 1  
Lea Walker Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Cheyenne Waters Pit   Group 1  
Lincoln White 141959    
Summer Storm (Marten 49)
Matthew Berdon Floater   Group 1  
DOUGLAS BRAY Pit Assist   Group 3  
Robert Brooks Pit   Group 1  
zac caruso Floater   Group 1  
Ben Cormack Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Hayden Goodrick   Group 3  
emily gunderson Floater   Group 1  
Vince Marchetto Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
katie mcgagh In the way   Group 1  
Mike McGagh Other USAMM Group 1  
Alec Snyder Skipper USAAS215   Group 3  
Surprise (Herreshoff S Class)
Fred Roy 768990M    
Tarahumara (J 122)
Ty Baird Floater    
Wesley Bemus Navigator USAWB66 USAWB66 Group 1  
Daniel Goldman Bow    
Jack Gregg Skipper 200358L USAJG60  
Hanna Horan Other   Group 1  
Amie Huebner Other 391051O   Group 1  
Ted Huebner    
Johanna Kincaid Floater   Group 1  
Chick Pyle Tactician   Group 1  
Ryan Zupon    
Teamwork (J 122)
Jonathan Bartlett Tactician   Group 3  
Dr Bill Fuqua Bow    
Drew Niven Pit    
Jeffrey Riedle Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kevin Ryman Main Trimmer 157877k USAKR4 Group 1  
Adam Team Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alston Team Mast    
Colman Team Bow    
Robin Team Skipper 197463E    
Matt Welborn Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Temptation - Oakcliff (Ker 50)
John Colburn Headsail Trimmer 730830V USAJC235 Group 3  
Hugh Dougherty Boat Captain 651786M USAHD27 Group 3  
Connor Edgcomb    
LJ Edgcomb Navigator 114937T   Group 1  
Brian Gallagher Grinder 769966T   Group 1  
Jack Heneghan    
Zach Mason Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Andrew O'Donnell Bow USAAO18 Group 1  
Sean O'Halloran Pit 733336R USASO33 Group 3  
Bill Rudkin Tactician   Group 1  
Alexa Santry   Group 1  
Arthur Santry Skipper   Group 1  
Richie Santry Grinder 709649j USARS161 Group 1  
Cristina Wiley Mid Bow   Group 1  
Temptress (Taylor 41)
Chad Dickison Grinder   Group 1  
Clayton Dickison Mid Mast   Group 1  
Dan Faria Navigator 121608G USADF8 Group 1  
John Ficaro Main Trimmer   Group 1  
John Gowell 323809R USAJG172 Group 1  
Dexter Hoag Watch Captain 234918U USADH118 Group 1  
Bob Hunte 333706O USARH159 Group 1  
Aaron Isaacson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Julia Knowlton   Group 1  
Rebeka Mazzone Floater   Group 1  
The Cat Came Back (Swan 42)
Kim Calnan   Group 1  
Michael Campbell   Group 1  
Garrett Carlson    
Lauren Cotta Mid Bow   Group 1  
Jay Everson    
Morgan Everson    
Lincoln Mossop 104745Q    
Brandon Somers In the way    
Sam Sylvester    
Kate Wilson Bow   Group 1  
The Party Tree (J 80)
Sam Cushing Co-Skipper    
Mike Filimon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Conor O'Neil Tactician USACO37 Group 1  
Will Snyder Bow   Group 1  
Ticket (IC37)
Ed Whitmore / David Greenhouse Runners 395377J USAEW28 Group 1   Yes  
Timothy Desmond Mast USATD75 Group 1   Yes  
Will Florio Bow USAWF18 Group 1   Yes  
Andy Giglia Headsail Trimmer 276639E USAAG83 Group 1   Yes  
David Greenhouse Helm USADG73 Group 1   Yes  
Emma Kate McNomee Offside trimmer USAEM113 Group 1   Yes  
Hannah McNomee Pit USAHM53 Group 1   Yes  
Mark Ploch Main Trimmer USAMP24 Group 3   Yes  
Fiona Walsh Headsail Trimmer 336992K USAFW9 Group 1   Yes  
Will Whitmore Tactician USAJW252 Group 1   Yes  
Tinky (Shields)
Clayton Deutsch    
Tio Loco (Club Swan 42)
Henry/Steve Brauer/Madeira Co-Skipper 101634G USAHB36 Group 1  
Alex Danzberger Mast   Group 1  
Kenny Harvey    
Dan Holt Pit   Group 1  
George Holt Other   Group 1  
Steve Madeira Co-Skipper    
John McCabe    
Hannah Polster   Group 1  
Margaret Swanson   Group 1  
Jeff Udell Navigator   Group 3  
Ralph Wedge Main Trimmer 767848X   Group 1  
Will Welles   Group 3  
Tramontana (Swan 56)
Peter Allstrom Other   Group 1  
Scott Allstrom    
Todd Barbera 404163S USATB94 Group 1  
JB Braun Foil Trimmer 119093c USAJB16 Group 3  
Kelley Braun    
Ryan Braun Mid Mast   Group 1  
John Caunter    
Katy Caunter    
Heidi Herlihy Owner   Group 1  
Dan McCarthy    
Beverly Noyes Other   Group 1  
Jamie Noyes Spinnaker trimmer 373482B USAJN2 Group 1  
Charlotte Santomero    
Betsy White    
Joel White Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Trim (J 105)
Taber French    
Stephanie Lambert French 764001G   Group 1  
William Sutton 789232N   Group 1  
Chris Tate Pit 709042Y USACT80 Group 1  
Robert Taylor Main Trimmer 796799Q USART12 Group 1  
True (J 160)
Richard Casner Floater 339308Y USARC22 Group 1  
John Glessner    
Gardner Grant    
Eliza Hodgson    
Howard Hodgson    
Potter Hodgson Floater   Group 1  
Ryan Hughes USARH160 Group 1  
Vamoose (J 133)
Dave Crowell Pit   Group 1  
Thomas Curtis 285404Q USATC99 Group 1  
Barrett Holby Staysail trimmer 138063W   Group 1  
Robert Lindley Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Bob Manchester 163723O USARM99  
Geoff Manchester Bow   Group 1  
Ian Peebles Switch Flipper usaip7 Group 1  
Andrew Porter Floater   Group 1  
Vento Solare (J 109)
Matthew Curtiss Mast USAMC155 Group 1  
Roland Hansen Bow USARH193 Group 1  
Gardner Howe Headsail Trimmer USAGH95 Group 1  
Eric Irwin Main Trimmer USAEI3 Group 1  
Wayne Iurillo Main Trimmer USAWI3 Group 1  
Bill Kneller Helm 335426T USABK28 Group 1  
Mary Martin Pit USAMM342 Group 1  
Billy Turrell Mast USAWT39 Group 1  
Maciej Zieminski Headsail Trimmer POLMZ9 Group 1  
Vigilant (IC37)
Spencer Carraher Mast USASC158 Group 1   Yes  
Peter Cummiskey Co-Skipper USAPC10 Group 1   Yes  
Bruce Gibson Chef   Group 1   Yes  
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick Offside trimmer USAMG100 Group 1   Yes  
John Hele Helm USAJH109 Group 1   Yes  
david Jarvis Main Trimmer CANDJ2 Group 1   Yes  
Oakley Jones Pit USAOJ1 Group 1   Yes  
Lauren Koch Headsail Trimmer USALK51 Group 1   Yes  
Ashley Noble Bow USAAN24 Group 1   Yes  
Jon Singsen Tactician USAJS75 Group 1   Yes  
Wasp (J 133)
Bruce Dickinson    
Paul Jervis Floater USAPJ36 Group 1  
Javier Jimenez Kane Helm   Group 1  
Katarina Katzarov Navigator    
MIDN 1/C Zach Medeiros Skipper USAZM12 Group 1  
Luke Meottel    
Gary Munsell Bow USAGM105 Group 1  
Rowan Suarez Spinnaker trimmer 762262Z USARS292 Group 1  
August Taylor    
Weatherly (T) (12m)
Tim Corbett Pit   Group 1  
Steven Eddleston 799441Y    
Scott Hines Mid Mast   Group 1  
Joe Impagliazzo Grinder    
Bob Kinsman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Erik Lavers Grinder   Group 1  
andrew macgowan Strategist   Group 1  
Christopher Moe Grinder   Group 1  
Joe Muscarella Headsail Trimmer    
Ryan O'Grady Main Trimmer Usaro1 Group 1  
Chris Oliver Bow   Group 3  
Marie Ostrand    
Zane Randall Floater   Group 1  
Randall Shore Strategist   Group 3  
James ulyatt Mast   Group 1  
Wild Horses (W Class 76)
Donald Tofias    
Wind Song (Sabre 28)
Matt Beaulieu    
Dennis Bouchard    
Joseph Carreiro    
Laura Carreiro    
Mark Hennigan    
Wings (J 121)
Reed Baldridge Tactician   Group 3  
Kaitlyn Liebel Pit Assist 738138U   Group 1  
Mark Liebel Headsail Trimmer 233427o USML8 Group 1  
Ashley Maltempo Pit 733784F   Group 1  
Daniel Rylance Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Shaffer Mast   Group 1  
Brad Taylor Main Trimmer    
Bill Wiggins Skipper    
Jordan Wiggins Bow   Group 1  
Xpatriate (Xp44)
Matt Baldwin Main Trimmer    
Jerry COLE Navigator 186268E   Group 1  
Adam Drucker Other 308547C   Group 1  
Oliver Grueterich Pit   Group 1  
Peter Grueterich 357790k    
Mike Kirsh    
Frank Luksic Grinder   Group 1  
Oliver Repenning Main Trimmer 152147N USAOR4 Group 1  
Richard Walker Bow 234479C USARW127 Group 1  
Chuck Zeigler Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Yonder (IC37)
James Allsopp Headsail Trimmer USAJA48 Group 1   Yes  
Kelly Cole Strategist USACK90 Group 1  
James Hilton Main Trimmer 131608H USAJH78   Yes  
Malcolm Lamphere Headsail Trimmer USAML56   Yes  
Douglas Newhouse Skipper   Group 1   Yes  
Kate O’Donnell Mid Bow USAKO31 Group 1   Yes  
Griffin Spinney   Group 1   Yes  
Elisabeth Whitener Bow USAEW85 Group 1   Yes  
Jeremy Wilmot Tactician AUSJW27 Group 3   Yes  
Zammermoos (Swan 42)
David Fass    
Gordon Gurnell Floater   Group 1  
Jamie Gurnell    
Matt Kelly    
Tim Keyworth Main Trimmer 247162X USATK33 Group 1  
Robbert Macini    
Peter McCloskey    
Michael McClung Navigator   Group 1  
Aidan naughton Bow   Group 1  
Chris Strukus   Group 1  
Ned Weintraub    
Nik Wendling    
Zephyr (Farr 40)
MIDN 3/C Cameron Coffelt Mast USACC270 Group 1  
Erin Dubinski Rush Chairman    
MIDN 1/C Cade Gelhar Wife   Group 1  
MIDN 3/C Logan Hewitt Chef   Group 1  
MIDN 2/C Collin Hippler    
MIDN 3/C Rick Irving Tactician 760630E USARI9 Group 1  
MIDN 3/C Sydney Richardson Switch Flipper   Group 1  
MIDN 2/C Greg Smith    
MIDN 1/C Keegan Steele    
CDR Cecily Walsh Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
MIDN 2/C Joey Zaladonis Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
ZUUL (Aerodyne 38)
Benedict Capuco 148314R USABC5 Group 1  
kimball dhillon Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Garner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Allison Gutenkunst Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Brendan Guthrie Navigator   Group 1  
Denis Hope Ross Headsail Trimmer IRLDH39 Group 1  
Christina Lizza USACL97 Group 1  
Carter O'Neill Bow 779578S   Group 1  
Peter Rich Tactician   Group 1  
Brad Skorepa Pro Bowler   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021