2021 Big Tom Wednesday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
42 (Nonsuch 30C)
Bob Dryer   Group 1  
Adagio (Beneteau Oceanis 411)
Steve Schwartz    
Allegria (J 24)
Luigi Confalone    
American Robin (J 24)
JOHN STATHOPOULOS   Group 1  
Andiamo (J 88)
Paul Strauch    
Annandale (Pearson 10M)
Peter Trunfio 656619O    
Bayamo (J 30)
william cronin   Group 1  
Benita (Figaro 2)
Midshipman Peter Vaseliades    
BiBi (Kalik 33)
Allison/Chru Brar    
Black Diamond YCC (J 111)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Chaika (Taylor 34)
Richard Coar    
Eagle (X-332)
Ernie Bivona 294957H    
Excalibur (J 30)
Charles HURD 171215G   Group 1  
Jeepers (div 3) (J 24)
HT Jeep Califano 114974Y   Group 1  
Material Girl (J 27)
Ludovico Guarini   Group 1  
Muxie Duxer (Ericson 32-2)
TP Enders    
Namaka (div 3) (J 24)
Daisy Brown Bow    
Neeko Helbich Skipper    
Adam Krzeszowski Tactician    
Alexander Mueller Headsail Trimmer USAAM178 Group 1  
Nathaniel Walko Mast    
New Freedom (Catalina 34)
Mark Lasser    
Panic Attack (div 3) (J 24)
Roy Smith    
Patent Pending (Hunter 30)
Richard Bonomo    
Sanguine (J 100)
Landy / Soohoo    
Saudades (Pearson Vanguard)
Andy Giaccon    
Scout (Beneteau First 305)
Matt Stainback    
Shearwater (Contessa 33)
Walter Ziobro    
Starlight (C&C 27)
Edward Spallina    
Sunny Girl (Merit 25)
Ira Bigeleisen 362762W    
Thin Man (J 99)
Todd Aven 654842K USATA4  
Time Flower (Sabre 28 II)
Sally Connolly Headsail Trimmer    
Christine Frohnert Navigator    
Russell Heath Tactician    
Thomas Preuss Skipper    
Lucille Wile Watch Captain    
Trinity (J 24)
Ian Parks    
USA 35 YCC Powder (J 88)
Kenneth Luczynski    
Watercolour (J 24)
francine alheid   Group 1  
Weatherly (Islander 40)
Fred Jennings    
Whirlwind (J 88)
William Purdy 331788C USAWP36  
Wolf (J 29)
Silviu Rusu    
Wuestwind (C&C 37)
Gregory Wuest    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy