69th Annual Sam Wetherill Trophy Overnight Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
19th Nervous Breakdown (J 111)
John Sutherland 182770V   Group 1  
Amethyst (Hinckley Bermuda 40)
Kelly Shackelford 373658D    
Blue Skies (Skye 51)
Archibald Adams Bow   Group 1  
Chip Adams Other 169745G USABA11 Group 1  
W.Frank Bohlen Watch Captain   Group 1  
John Brooks Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
brin ford Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Joy Ford   Group 1  
William Gunther 179306W   Group 1  
Briggs Tobin   Group 1  
Sam Tobin Floater   Group 1  
Blue Yonder (J 122)
Don Dwyer 742626T USADD114 Group 1  
Curlew (C&C 33)
Mark Andrews 247144V USAMA58 Group 1  
Finale (J 99)
Thomas OConnell 325017N USATO22 Group 1  
Flying Lady (Swan 46 Mk 1)
Phillip Dickey 139002L USAPD37  
Friends (Greene 35)
Alan Burnett 307039V   Group 1  
John Erhard Watch Captain 297165F   Group 1  
Matthew Mckenzie   Group 1  
Jim Parker Main Trimmer    
Howard Reichart 106432M USAHR5  
Heron (Alerion Express 33)
Christopher Powers Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Dennis Powers 106300D   Group 1  
Honu Nui (Outremer )
Peter Emblin    
LARK (Xc38)
David Dickerson Co-Skipper 186021N    
Stanley White Skipper 764358X   Group 1  
Mad Blue (J 105)
Alex Bowdler Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Peter Cronin Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Lily Flack In the way   Group 1  
OJ O'Connell Chef   Group 1  
Mudratz Offshore    
Meraki (Swan 44 mark II)
Rusty Bodden   Group 1  
Misty (J 40 SD)
Fred Allardyce 174200F USAFA1 Group 1  
MoJo (J 46)
Eric Grubman 61083   Group 1  
Navicular (Morris 46)
Douglas Wisch MD 225526R   Group 1  
Orca (Island Packet 38)
Harold Guidotti 750268U    
Reckless (J 105)
Steven Marenakos 656802P   Group 1  
Ticker (Tripp 37)
Skyler Cole    
Christopher Cole Skipper 754695N   Group 1  
Timothy Cole Grinder   Group 1  
Jim Desmarais Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Dunn    
Joey Lisee Floater   Group 1  
Mathew Lisee In the way   Group 1  
Jay Tedeschi    
Tynaje (Olson 38)
Daniel Fisher   Group 1  
Valour (Wiggers Peterson 37)
Brian Amato Yachting Gigolo    
Matthew Jorgensen Stunt Owner 806320Z    
Brian Marquez Autopilot   Group 1  
Collin Stamm Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Zibure (Countour 34 SC)
Francois Mazaud frafm17 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021