2021 Etchells West Coast Spring Series - Midwinters West Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AHui Hou (Etchells)
Nick Dorn In the way   Group 1  
Charlie Jenkins Leeward Runner   Group 3  
Mickey Ryan 981    
Avalanche (Etchells)
Roger O'Connor    
Brad Rodi    
Anton Schmid    
Chris Snow   Group 3  
Blue Fin (Etchells)
Joe Markee Main Trimmer USAJM467 Group 1  
Hamrick Morgan Bow USAHM57 Group 1  
Michael Terry Skipper 798188R USAMT86 Group 1  
Bungle (Etchells)
Scott Gordon USASG35 Group 1  
Jeff Holder Main Trimmer    
Capricorn (Etchells)
Miranda Bakos    
Noah Barrengos    
Taylor Kirkpatrick    
Sam White   Group 1  
Elizabeth (Etchells)
Chris Busch 301375Q    
Ben Mitchell Tactician    
Patrick Powell Chef   Group 3  
Flow (Etchells )
Max Hutcheson    
Tyler Sinks USATS40 Group 1  
Mateo Vargas    
Lucy Wallace ZTZR7I USALW33 Group 1  
Four Winds (Etchells)
Richard Rinehart Skipper 707392W USARR170 Group 1  
Dick Roy Main Trimmer USARR171 Group 1  
Raymond Winstead Headsail Trimmer USARW95 Group 1  
Hydrophilic (Etchells)
Charles Campbell Spinnaker trimmer 759174Z USACC274 Group 1  
Dale Gordon Skipper Usadg129 Group 1  
Robert Hulton Bow USARH195 Group 1  
Irreverent (Etchells )
Jamie Hardenbergh Tactician 137524S USAJH223 Group 1  
Mary Hardy Bow   Group 1  
William Pascoe Skipper   Group 1  
Jack (Etchells)
Charlie Mann 193991F   Group 1  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Steve Hunt    
Erik Shampain Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Serena Vilage    
Louise (Etchells )
Thomas Carruthers   Group 1  
M2 (Etchells)
Alex Higby    
Hartwell Jordan    
Marc McMorris   Group 1  
MAXFLI (Etchells)
Kurt Tellefsen 744697Z   Group 1  
Mojo (Etchells )
Sasha Rodic Main Trimmer   Group 1  
David Whisenhunt Skipper USADW175 Group 1  
JR Young Bow 757257T USARY11 Group 1  
Mostly Harmless (Etchells)
George Baird CANGB21  
Summer Greene   Group 1  
Kris Zillman USAKZ1  
Pelikaan (Etchells)
John Rudderham Main Trimmer    
Xavier Sheid 113687Y USAXS1 Group 1  
Chris Smith Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Resolute (Etchells)
Michael Morley 738435N 208578 Group 1  
Rhino (Etchells)
Bruce Nelson   Group 3  
Rock On (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z   Group 1  
Triskaidekaphobia (Etchells)
Nicholas Ratinaud Headsail Trimmer USANR28 Group 1  
Patricia Stadel Helm 177041S USAPS13 Group 1  
Ian Trotter Main Trimmer 295587L USAIT1 Group 1  
Vision (Etchells )
Adam Elsharhawy    
Nora Elsharhawy    
Sammy Elsharhawy    
Tarek Elsharhawy    
Viva (Etchells)
Eric Doyle    
Don Jesberg    
Scott Mason    
White-Jacket (Etchells)
John Sutak 111785T   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021