2021 Etchells West Coast Spring Series - Orca Bowl
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AHui Hou (Etchells)
Sean Aiken Bow   Group 1  
Kevin Ostrander Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Mickey Ryan 981    
Avalanche (Etchells)
Brad Rodi   Group 1  
Bermuda Triangle (Etchells)
Kurt Eve   Group 1  
Blue Fin (Etchells)
Joe Markee Main Trimmer USAJM467 Group 1  
Mark Ruh Bow USAMR195 Group 1  
Michael Terry 798188R USAMT86 Group 1  
Bungle (Etchells)
Scott Gordon USASG35 Group 1  
Capricorn (Etchells)
Sam White   Group 1  
Chomp! (Etchell)
David Janinis    
David Janinis    
Kristin McManus    
Eric Tecza    
Elizabeth (Etchells)
Chris Busch 301375Q    
Ben Mitchell Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Patrick Powell Chef   Group 3  
Flow (Etchells )
Max Hutcheson Spinnaker trimmer 323833R USACH121 Group 1  
Parker Shinn Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Tyler Sinks USATS40 Group 1  
Kara Voss Bow   Group 1  
Four Winds (Etchells)
Richard Rinehart Skipper 707392W   Group 1  
Tim Seeling Main Trimmer USATS124 Group 1  
Conor Waller Headsail Trimmer USACW175 Group 1  
Happy Ending (Etchells)
Rick Goebel 193446V CANRG6 Group 1  
Hydrophilic (Etchells)
Charles Campbell    
Dale Gordon   Group 1  
Rob Hulten Bow USARH195 Group 1  
Irreverent (Etchells)
William Pascoe    
Jack (Etchells)
Charlie Mann 193991F   Group 1  
Louise (Etchells )
Thomas Carruthers   Group 1  
M2 (Etchells)
Marc McMorris   Group 1  
MAXFLI (Etchells)
Ella Adams Pit USAEA48 Group 1  
Gary Lee Tactician 354024N USAGL62 Group 1  
Kurt Tellefsen Helm 744697Z USAKT43 Group 1  
Beth Winton Bow USABW83 Group 1  
Mojo (Etchells )
Sasha Rodic Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
David Whisenhunt Switch Flipper   Group 1  
JR Young Princess 757257T USARY11 Group 1  
mostley harmless (Etchells)
George Baird    
Summer Greene USASG69 Group 1  
Kris Zillman    
Pelikaan (Etchells)
John Rudderham Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Xavier Sheid Skipper 113687Y USAXS1 Group 1  
Christopher Smith Headsail Trimmer USACS306 Group 1  
Resolute (Etchells)
Michael Morley 738435N 208578 Group 1  
Rhino (Etchells)
Bruce Nelson   Group 3  
Rock On (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z   Group 1  
Second Wind (Etchells)
Kousei Hatter    
Andy La Dow    
Will La Dow 344772B USAWL49 Group 1  
Scott Sinks    
Triskaidekaphobia (Etchells)
Bill Wade 177041S USAPS13 Group 1  
Vision (Etchells )
Nora Elsharhawy   Group 1  
Viva (Etchells)
Eric Doyle    
Don Jesberg 111936M    
Scott Mason    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021