2021 42nd Suncoast Raceweek
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
Abeona (Mumm 36)
Joseph Toth 311905J   Group 1  
After You (Mark II)
John Alonso Nav/Tac   Group 1  
John Gardner 686628N    
Chris Gittens Tactician    
Gabriel Rollano Other   Group 1    
Andy Tucker      
David Webb    
Donald Whiting Main Trimmer   Group 1  
James Wood      
Back Off (Soverel 33)
Tony Barrett    
Breezin Bayou (J105)
Scott Judson Bow   Group 1  
Carla Mitcham Pit    
Stephen Mitcham 669519S    
Sean Motta Headsail Trimmer 754808W USASM133 Group 1  
Ryan Schenck Main Trimmer 801424N USARS285 Group 1  
Avery Troutt Bow   Group 1  
Calvin Troutt Mid Mast   Group 1  
Brian Wassmuth Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Cayennita III (C&C 24)
Rosann Drust Bow    
Pamela Fuller Main Trimmer    
Douglas Jones    
Antonio F. Sanpere 178803W ISVAS2 Group 1  
Chip’s All In (B-32)
Don Kelly 2 Autopilot    
Brian Malone    
Brian Malone   Group 3  
Brian Malone Runners   Group 1  
Chip Merlin    
Chip Merlin    
Kathleen Robinson Stunt Owner    
Danny Wiedenhoft 2 Boat Captain    
Emerald Mistress (Oday 34)
Jody Abrams Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Rob Frimmel Pit Assist USARF80 Group 1  
Alexander Rand Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Jack Thompson Pit USAJT175 Group 1    
Linda VanderStel Bow USALV20 Group 1    
Fire & Ice (J 105)
Ted Brown Bow   Group 1  
George Cussins 190465S    
John Lackey Headsail Trimmer 771950S USAJL224 Group 1  
Dave Lindsey Headsail Trimmer 699523G   Group 1  
clay Morris Chef   Group 1    
Kristen Murphy Mid Bow   Group 1  
Mike Reiring Headsail Trimmer 801870V   Group 1  
Eric Robbins Tactician 129089H   Group 1    
First Wind (CSY)
Susie Crump Bow   Group 1  
Art Cupps    
Bob Griffin Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Cindy jaroszewicz Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Louise Neuburger Bow   Group 1  
Kristen Salomon Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Alan Winton Grinder   Group 1  
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243)
Lon Ethington 151231e   Group 1   Yes  
Mike Fontaine Headsail Trimmer     Yes    
Margaret Gimmi Owner   Group 1   Yes  
a j grzyboski     Yes    
rory maher Pit   Group 1   Yes  
Island Hopper (Hooks Custom 34)
Denise Davis Floater   Group 1  
Carol Elwood 233599F    
Linda Lack Headsail Trimmer    
Donna Sharpless Main Trimmer    
Joy Sheets Bow   Group 1  
Koinonia II (Tartan 33)
Beth Berkobein Floater   Group 1  
Barbara Meyer      
James Meyer Grinder   Group 1  
Garth Reynolds   Group 1  
Janis Reynolds    
Gary Rhoads Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kathy Rhoads Headsail Trimmer      
Liquid Time (Beneteau 40)
Joseph Blouin Tactician   Group 1  
Kevin Carlson Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Kris Carlson Floater    
Gail Heausler Helm 285939G    
Christina Hendry Navigator   Group 1  
Ed Ruark Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Penny Ruark Pit Assist   Group 1  
Sandy Scheda Pit Assist   Group 1  
James Takacs Bow 707743E USAJT164 Group 1  
Pamela Treloar Bow   Group 1  
Stephen Young Navigator   Group 1  
Meteor (Islander 41)
Christian Altum Grinder   Group 1  
Steve Conley Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Doug Grzegorczyk Bow   Group 1  
Josh lee In the way   Group 1  
Brent Morris Skipper    
Andy Roach Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Mi Sueño (Morgan 44cc N/M)
Ron Kinney / Holanda Manzano 276441W    
Anthony Hooper Navigator 765075X USAAH119 Group 1  
Suzanne Hooper In the way   Group 1  
Holanda Manzano Chef   Group 1  
Bob Riding Mast   Group 1  
Prime Plus (Beneteau 445)
John Buss Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jordan Byrd Bow 685222t   Group 1  
Lesa Doyle Mid Bow   Group 1  
Michael Doyle Foil Trimmer 270844R    
Joel Heyne Tactician 115151L   Group 1  
David Lemke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Melinda Lemke Floater   Group 1  
Mark Requa Skipper 262988H   Group 1  
Yvonne White Pit   Group 1  
Red Sky (Nightwind 35)
George Cambel Grinder   Group 1  
Charles Mixson   Group 1  
Kim Nicholls Helm   Group 1  
David Ralston Grinder   Group 1  
Mike Ramsey      
Grant Tolbert Grinder   Group 1  
Shambhala (Melges 32)
J A Booker 255127R USAJB Group 1  
Silver Surfer (J 112e)
Harvey Ford 273089C    
Dylan Hancock Alternate    
Drea Keswater    
Tom Mistele Co-Skipper   Group 1  
John Monahan Bow   Group 1  
Lin Robson   Group 3  
Linton Weiss Autopilot   Group 1  
Christopher Zibailo Floater 292919X USACZ8 Group 1  
Silver Surfer ORC (J 112e)
Harvey Ford 273089C    
Surge (Compass 47)
Deb Barkley Bow    
Rob Moore Rush Chairman      
Charles Archer    
Brian Conlin Floater   Group 1  
David Delmas Grinder   Group 1    
Laurie Grundy Mid Bow   Group 1  
Penny Simone Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Robert Simone Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
TackTick (Martin 243)
MARK ASKEW Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Andrew Cheney Helm   Group 1  
JOSSETTE AND ANDREW MALTI CHENEY 189730B   Group 1  
JAMES JINRIGHT Spinnaker trimmer    
jossette malti Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Eric Mann Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kra Whitmore Main Trimmer    
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Julian Ajello Bow   Group 1  
Kent Anderson Alternate   Group 1    
Alexis Biondi Pit   Group 1    
Piper Blackford In the way   Group 1  
Morten Christoffersen Tactician   Group 3  
Mickey Cooper Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Grant Dumas 370904M   Group 1  
JP Miller Pit   Group 1  
Doug Phares Rush Chairman   Group 1    
Jen Rhyner Mid Bow   Group 1    
Olivia von Pein In the way   Group 1  
Robert Wood Mast   Group 1  
Warrior (Tripp 38)
Grant Dumas 370904M   Group 1  
Wasabi (Farr 395)
Eric Lopez 741329y USAEL64 Group 1  
Wasabi (Farr 395)
Eric Lopez 741329y      
Yard Goat (Soverel)
Michael Aloian Main Trimmer   Group 1    
Kurt Lovell Mast   Group 1    
James Myers 275683G    
Lorelei Sells Wife   Group 1    
Leon Williamson Princess      

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021