|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amber Looe (Beneteau First 235) |
|
Michael Reed |
|
363032M |
|
|
|
|
antti (J 70) |
|
antti heikkinen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bender (J 70) |
|
Joseph Toth |
|
311905J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bookairfreight.com (Sonar) |
|
Sean Ross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaye Siemers |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Bumbugo (Ericson 32-3) |
|
Penny Simone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cakewalk (SR 21) |
|
Joshua Wilus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cayennita III (C&C 24) |
|
Antonio F. Sanpere |
|
178803W |
ISVAS2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Curragh (J 100) |
|
Martin Kullman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desiderata (Bristol 32 CB) |
|
Richard Boler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dochoda (J 70) |
|
EJ Dochoda |
|
401647R |
|
|
|
|
E.L.E. (J 70) |
|
Matt Braun |
|
|
USAMB162 |
|
|
|
Eclipse (J 32) |
|
Sean Cornell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emerald Mistress (O'Day) |
|
Jack Thompson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Funsch (J 70) |
|
Michael Funsch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gimmi Shelter (Martin 243) |
|
Lon Ethington |
|
151231e |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gloria (Morgan 40 Cruising Ketch) |
|
Noah Blacker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helly Hansen Jr Crew 2 (J 70) |
|
Preston Weaver |
|
721395A |
USAPW82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hula Girl I (Ranger 23) |
|
Steve Shortt |
|
744914X |
|
|
|
|
Hula Girl II (Catalina 36 MK II) |
|
Steve Shortt |
|
744914X |
|
|
|
|
It'll do (Laser SB3) |
|
Christian Fretz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J70 (J 70) |
|
David Arata |
|
659138X |
USADD125 |
|
|
|
J70 (J70) |
|
Alexander Settles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Wallace (J 70) |
|
John Wallace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Last Tango (Hunter 33.5) |
|
Daniel Dawson |
|
279986U |
|
|
|
|
Libèlula (Pearson 39-2) |
|
Joyce Brown / Fritz Kloepfel |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Momjian (J 70) |
|
Ned Imbrie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darryl Marshall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shahe Momjian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montage (J 70) |
|
Michael Kosempa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ol Pappy (Beneteau 41.3) |
|
Rich Uzelac |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ol Pappy (Cruiser) |
|
Rich Uzelac |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Push Play (Sonar) |
|
Annie Sager |
|
654899I |
|
|
|
|
Schock Therapy (Wavelength 24) |
|
Christopher Woodle |
|
262881Z |
|
|
|
|
Sight Seeing (J 24) |
|
Jim Lindsay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonar Avrora (Sonar) |
|
VICTOR MASLOV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonar Lewis (Sonar ) |
|
George Lewis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laurie Page |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
TackTick (Martin 243) |
|
MARK ASKEW |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Cheney |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
JAMES JINRIGHT |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
jossette malti |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Siedlecki |
|
189730B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kra Whitmore |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Tangeaux (Centurion 40S) |
|
Alan Capellin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAU CERAMICA (1980) |
|
ANA TEJERO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEDRO VEGA |
|
11111 |
222222 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Volpe (Melges 32) |
|
George Haynie |
|
183785E |
|
|
|
|
Warrior (Tripp 38) |
|
Grant Dumas |
|
370904M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|