2021 Royal Southern Summer Series – Champagne Charlie June Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3086 (Sb20)
Tom Neilson    
Arcus (A35)
John Howell    
Aurora (J70)
James Beart Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
James Christie    
Sabrina Stanley    
Boomerang (SB20)
Richard Farrington   Group 1  
Breaking Bod (SB20)
Charles Whelan   Group 1  
Calypso (J 70)
J Peters & J Calascione   Group 1  
Cockleshell (One-off Classic Dayboat)
Jonty Sherwill   Group 1  
Vicki Weston    
COGITAL (FarEast 28R)
Steve McLean    
Alain Waha   Group 1  
Benjamin Waha Bow   Group 1  
Joshua Waha Helm   Group 1  
Matthew Waite Main Trimmer   Group 1  
DSP (J 70)
Doug Struth   Group 1  
Dusty P (First 40)
Peter Burwood   Group 3  
Eat Sleep J Repeat (J 70)
Paul Ward    
Elaine Again (Jpk1010)
Howard B    
Mike Bridges    
Jill Davies Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Angela Hurd Pit   Group 1  
Sean Linsdall GBRSL62 Group 1  
Edward Mockridge Helm   Group 1  
Alex Nimmo Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Phil Stubbs    
EV Experts (J 70)
Tim Collins   Group 1  
Fearnought (Impala 28 O/B 1.78)
Michael Jones    
GBR 830 (J 70)
Jonnie Goodwin    
Gelert (Corby 36)
James Howells    
Herbie (SB20)
phil tilley   Group 1  
Hooligan (Trapper 950)
Holly Boalch    
Charles Hindson    
Jack Hindson    
Milly Hindson    
Steve Sharpe    
Jan Shaughnessy    
Josh Wright    
Iona (XOD)
Andrew Bates    
J70 (J 70)
Duncan McCarthy    
Jackatoo (J 70)
Adam Brushett Tactician   Group 1  
Nick Gaynor Main Trimmer GBRNG38 Group 1  
Rob Orr Helm GBRRO23 Group 1  
Harris Parker-McLeod Bow GBRHP21 Group 1  
JAGO (J 109)
Mike Yates   Group 1  
Jeepster (J 70)
Graham Clapp    
Jelvis (J 70)
Martin Dent GBRMD62 Group 1  
Jooped (J112E)
Johnny Cooper GBR3958R GBR3958R  
Justify (J 80)
Ross Bowdler    
Katabatic (Cape31)
Lance Adams    
Lightfoot (J70)
Matthew Currell Bow   Group 1  
Aaron Holman    
Morgan Peach    
Will Ward    
Midge Watkins   Group 1  
Malice (HOD 35)
Mike Moxley    
Muse (XOD)
Andrew Pimm    
Offbeat (J 70)
David McLeman GBRDM87 Group 1  
PoorBuoy PBII (SB20)
Mark Gillett    
Rogan Josh (First 40)
Richard Powell    
RTYC J70 (J70)
Dominic Hurndall GBRDH99 Group 1  
Ryde School (J70)
Claudia Manser    
Touchpaper (Corby 29)
David Mallett    
Vendetta (Fareast 28r)
Lucian Stone    
Woof! (J70)
Katie Greenland    
Xcellent (SB20 )
John Pollard   Group 3  
Yes! (JPK1080)
Adam Gosling    

Main Menu

Charles Heidsieck Champagne North Sails   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021