|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Artemis (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jennifer Yee |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Audacious (Pearson Flyer) |
|
George Lima / Ken Madeiro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brigadoon (J 105) |
|
Ned Caswell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Fernberger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Hartnett |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Morton |
Stunt Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Morton |
|
159808B |
USARM67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
C’EST BON (Beneteau Sense) |
|
Nathan Atwater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Bailey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ervin Grove |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Deborah McKeon |
Floater |
753601C |
USADM238 |
|
|
|
CARL MERZ |
Owner |
261041H |
USACM207 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Novak-Smith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Novak-Smith |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Jakob Sutton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cetacean (Sabre 36) |
|
Peter Maloney |
|
|
USAPM101 |
|
|
|
Comet (Laser 28) |
|
Abbi Seward |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dancin' Bare V (Robert Perry 63) |
|
Lawrence Dugan |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Lichterman |
|
123315g |
|
|
|
|
Shawn Pelissier |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Epiphany (e33) |
|
Nick Bowen |
|
710976R |
|
|
|
|
Falcon (Sydney 36) |
|
Charles Stoddard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gone With The Wind (Pearson 36 Mk 2) |
|
Paul Kenney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IRIE 2 (Kerr 55) |
|
Tad Barrows |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Cunha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
jeffery Desmond |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Gower |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUART HEBB |
Helm |
163807P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Henneberry |
Grinder |
|
USATH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ronald Lecomte |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Lynch |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Magee |
Pit |
|
USAKM109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katrin Mehler |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mark riley |
Switch Flipper |
|
USAMR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alvaro Sanchis |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Bekki Schenker |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renee Wightman |
Pit Assist |
|
usarw126 |
|
|
|
Li'l Sebastian (J 24) |
|
Zachary Baker |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristen Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Nunez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell Switzer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mad Czech (Chaser 33) |
|
Jan Trousilek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masquerde (Baltic 47) |
|
Andy Burton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwynie Dunlevy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dwight Escalera |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Gerard |
|
135043m |
USAPG20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Howell |
Nav/Tac |
132543L |
USASH99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amie Huebner |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Huebner |
Floater |
391051O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey Nickerson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
175068Z |
USACN17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mischief (Lyman-Morse 40) |
|
David Schwartz |
|
209134T |
|
|
|
|
Njorth Star (Albin Cumulus) |
|
Steve Clemens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Raterron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Herring (canting keel ketch) |
|
Stephen Clark |
|
105924P |
|
|
|
|
Relentless (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Allie Aaron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Elson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Laska |
|
307177C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laurie Mantz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Miano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dee Roughan-Grady |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Safir (Arcona 460) |
|
Andrew Kallfelz |
|
260645P |
USAAK13 |
|
|
|
Seraphim (J 35) |
|
David Saurette |
|
2200904F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shadowfax (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Lew Abramson |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
Tango (Dufour 40) |
|
Sergio Solanot |
|
386802W |
|
|
|
|
Temptress (Taylor 41) |
|
Ian Accomando |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chadwick Dickison |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Faria |
Watch Captain |
121608G |
USADF8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Gowell |
|
323809R |
USAJG172 |
|
|
|
Aaron Isaacson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eliza Kallfelz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Kallfelz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A. Brock Kraebel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebeka Mazzone |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Phyfe |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
To be determined (Alerion Express 38) |
|
Chris Bjerregaard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trinity (J/24) |
|
Ian Parks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Triple Play (J92) |
|
Daniel Stone |
|
201324D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Weatherly (12m) |
|
Steven Eddleston |
|
799441Y |
|
|
|
|
Wilde Agnes (1D 35 Mod) |
|
Paul Grimes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yonder (IC37) |
|
Douglas Newhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zephyros (Melges 24) |
|
Johnny Gieseke |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Timothy Grimes |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremiah Lowe |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zig Zag (J 122) |
|
Andrew Clark |
|
368166H |
USAAC170 |
Group 1 |
|
|