|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
AMF (IC37) |
|
Senet Bischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Blackwell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hadley Duncan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Parrish Duncan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter A. Duncan |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter S. Duncan |
Helm |
166184B |
USAPD71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruairi Finnegan |
|
|
IRLRF14 |
|
|
|
Mark Mendelblatt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
An Old Man's 5-0-5 (VX One) |
|
Paul Murphy Matt Haddon |
|
762933m |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Arethusa (IC37) |
|
Vincent Anfi |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Louis Bavay |
|
|
ANTLB1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Celia Byrne |
|
|
USACB276 |
|
|
|
Rocco Falcone |
Main Trimmer |
|
ANTRF1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Junella King |
|
|
ANTJK2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Lotz |
Runners |
|
USACL34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Lotz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Lotz |
|
149256c |
|
|
|
|
Jules Mitchell |
|
|
ANTJM1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blazer II (Melges IC37) |
|
Christopher Culver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Forsberg |
Mast |
371142M |
USAPF44 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ed Lebens |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Levesque |
|
|
usapl18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Lynn |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAHL13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alden Reid |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAAR40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bianca Rom |
Runners |
|
USABR76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Shanahan |
Pit |
|
USAPS104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Storck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAIS8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blue 2 (VX One) |
|
Bob Maccini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Lobster (VX One) |
|
Curtis Adam |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Maccini |
|
699912X |
USAIM15 |
|
|
|
Molly Sylvia |
|
666619u |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Challenge 12 (M) (12 Metre) |
|
Jack LeFort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuckwagon (VXOne) |
|
Chuck Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Phip Hallowell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark Energy (IC37) |
|
Kate Bjerregaard |
|
|
USAKB99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Diaz de Leon |
Tactician |
|
USAVD10 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Josh Dochoda |
Pit |
|
USAJD236 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Grondin |
|
700622P |
USALG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Lynn |
|
|
USAPL45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Millard |
|
|
USASM103 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Benedict Moon |
|
|
AUSBM2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Peale |
|
|
USARP77 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Ray |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMR166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dark Star (IC37) |
|
Edward Briganti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Will Briganti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nate Burbank |
Tactician |
|
USANB81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Fischoff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Libby Landis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Mathews |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Millard |
|
|
USABM57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Theresa Salerno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roddy Thaler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Das Blau Max (IC37) |
|
Amina Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Doyle |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alessandra Ghezzi |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Hogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Mastrandrea |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillary Noble |
Pit |
257408v |
USAHN11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cory Sertl Sertl |
|
156103J |
|
|
|
|
Katja Sertl |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mark sertl |
Other |
|
USAMS |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Sertl |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Enterprise (12 Meter) |
|
Peter Askew |
Skipper |
707629J |
USAPA18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Chwalk |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Clarke |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Joseph Fanelli |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robbie Kane |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jan Majer |
Headsail Trimmer |
391648V |
USAJM75 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Artie Means |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ralf Steitz |
Grinder |
202615H |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Von Schwarz |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Fly Tradewind (F18 Evolution) |
|
Todd Riccardi |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Freedom (Etchells) |
|
D Craig Mense |
|
652245Q |
USADM232 |
|
|
|
Gamecock (IC 37) |
|
Erin Abbott |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garrett Connelly |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Connelly |
Runners |
|
USAWC97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jimmy Gieseke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJG214 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Hooker |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McClennen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kathryn Nota |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAKN34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace Patterson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wilson STOUT |
Pit |
|
usaws74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ingwe (F18) |
|
Ian Ray |
|
735898X |
|
|
|
|
Jenny III (F18) |
|
Benjamin Setarah |
|
760433T |
|
|
|
|
Leatherback (VX One) |
|
Tim Pitts |
|
672417R |
isvtp1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Members Only (Melges IC37) |
|
Steve Benjamin |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Cross |
Helm |
|
USAJC36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Fox |
Bow |
801820V |
USABF22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Kinney |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Liberty |
|
|
USAIL7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Linda Lindquist |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joan Porter |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Jtusa8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Swett |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ray Wulff |
|
|
USARW102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Midnight Blue (Melges IC37) |
|
Collin Alexander |
Mast |
|
USACA68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Key Becker |
Bow |
|
USAKB116 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Dudley |
Runners |
|
USAED53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexis Michas |
Helm |
356448D |
USAAM101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jason Michas |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAJM295 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Price |
Headsail Trimmer |
324147S |
USACP36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Judge Ryan |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJR93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Keiran Searle |
Tactician |
|
AUSKS6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Sarah Wilkinson |
Pit |
|
USASW122 |
Group 1 |
|
|
NAASA (F18) |
|
Marina Barzaghi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaleigh Morgan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
New Zealand (12 Metre) |
|
Gunther Buerman |
|
715600V |
|
|
|
|
No Worries (F18) |
|
Skip Whyte |
|
113714I |
|
|
|
|
none (F18) |
|
Arthur Bulger |
|
191276V |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Housberg |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
None (Nacra F18) |
|
Joseph Valante |
|
282565Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
On the Verge (Hobie Tiger) |
|
Mark Hibbard |
|
208122N |
|
|
|
|
Pacific Yankee (IC37) |
|
Logan Ashcraft |
Pit |
|
USALA17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Freides / Bill Ruh |
|
187212Q |
USADF9 |
|
|
|
Mack Bryan |
|
|
ISVMB2 |
|
|
|
David Dempsey |
Autopilot |
|
USADD14 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcus Eagan |
|
|
USAMM123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hayden Earl |
|
|
USAHE10 |
|
|
|
William Ruh |
|
|
USAWR46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chelsea Simms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Smythe |
Boat Captain |
|
USACS60 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Paragon (IC 37) |
|
Reed Baldridge |
Tactician |
|
USARB172 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gregory Hodkinson |
Helm |
|
AUSGH36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John King |
Mast |
|
USAJK196 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew McFarland |
Pit |
|
USAAM193 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Connor Needham |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACN16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JD Pribor |
Bow |
|
USAJP31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Pribor |
Helm |
|
USAJP30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Franny Schulte |
Mid Bow |
|
USAFS40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Sudol |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAKS163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rattlesnake (IC37) |
|
Burke Anvari |
Bow |
746372p |
USABA46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Callahan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMC131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalya Doris |
|
|
USAND27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jameson Gay |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carter/Clark/Charlie Robertson |
|
710932R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Robertson |
Chef |
|
USACR82 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clara Robertson |
|
|
USACR91 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Clark Robertson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Wilt |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rima37 (IC37) |
|
John Brim |
Helm |
198990O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Parker Brown |
Pit Assist |
|
USAPB126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Buckley |
Tactician |
|
USAMB20 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pete Colby |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAPC33 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Carson Crain |
Mast |
|
USACC106 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Madeline Gill |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAmg108 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Francisco Lobato |
Pit |
|
PORFL9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Nickel |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADN2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Norwood Wulff |
Bow |
|
Usajw18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosebud (VX One) |
|
John Morreale |
|
|
USAJM434 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Thompson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
USAJT101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scoprion (F18 Exploder) |
|
Michael Easton |
|
280130F |
USAME15 |
|
|
|
Sideshow (VX One) |
|
Doug Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Hayden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smoke (VX One) |
|
Matt Dunbar |
|
656215O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stratos (VX One) |
|
Nate Fast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
652123T |
USAMW80 |
|
|
|
Team SDYC (IC37) |
|
Carissa Crawford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Hutcheson |
Offside trimmer |
323833R |
USACH121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Kaschak |
Bow |
|
USANK18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Kotoun |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jake La Dow |
Tactician |
|
USAJL107 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Martin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
237925z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tori Porter Martin |
Pit Assist |
|
USAMP187 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Sinks |
|
|
USATS40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
DUNCAN SWAIN |
Boat Captain |
401931M |
USADS143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ticket (IC37) |
|
Hilary Burt |
Runners |
|
USAHB67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blythe Daly |
Pit |
|
USAKD79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fritz Finkenauer |
Mast |
|
USAFF11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Florio |
Bow |
|
USAWF18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Giglia |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAG83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Greehouse |
Helm |
|
USADG73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emma Kate McNomee |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAEM113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Ploch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAMP24 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Will Whitmore |
Tactician |
|
USAJW252 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vigilant (NYYC IC37) |
|
Spencer Carraher |
Mast |
|
USASC158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cummiskey |
|
|
USAPC10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Gibson |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick |
Offside trimmer |
|
USAMG100 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hele |
Helm |
|
USAJH109 |
Group 1 |
|
|
david Jarvis |
Main Trimmer |
|
CANDJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oakley Jones |
Pit |
|
USAOJ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lauren Koch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USALK51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Noble |
Bow |
|
USAAN24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spencer Ogden |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Waka Jawaka (IC37) |
|
Hollis Barth |
|
|
USAMB215 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Burke |
|
|
USASB45 |
|
|
|
Steve Burke |
Strategist |
|
USASB38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kelly Cole |
In the way |
|
USAKC90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Goldfarb |
|
248855H |
USAMG22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonny Goldsberry |
|
|
USAJG91 |
|
|
|
William Goldsberry |
|
|
USAWG5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Lopez |
|
|
Usaml55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Whitney Rugg |
|
|
USAWR14 |
|
|
|
Yonder (IC37) |
|
Bruce Gibson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Hilton |
Main Trimmer |
131608H |
USAJH78 |
|
|
|
Malcolm Lamphere |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAML56 |
|
|
|
Harry Melges IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Newhouse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Shelley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Griffin Spinney |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elisabeth Whitener |
Bow |
|
USAEW85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Williams |
|
|
USAcw163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremy Wilmot |
|
|
|
|
|
|