2021 Swan One Design Scarlino Warm Up
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
BALTHASAR (ClubSwan 50)
PABLO ARRARTE ESPPA7  
Filip Balcaen Owner BELFB3  
LOUIS BALCAEN BELBL4  
WILLEM BOUWE BEKKING NEDBB3  
GEERT DE JAEGER BELGD5  
MAX DECKERS NEDMD25  
PIET DOSSCHE BELPD25  
KRISTIAAN ERARD BELKE1  
Maria Sanchez Diez ESPMS41  
ROGIER VAN OVERVELD NEDRV79  
GREGOR VLASBLOM NEDGV8  
CUORDILEONE (ClubSwan 50)
Danilo Arvigo ITADA19  
Daniele Cassinari ITADC11  
Claudio Celon ITACC64  
Federico Colaninno ITAFC118  
Giampaolo Galloro ITAGG86  
Federico Michetti Spinnaker trimmer ITAFM8 Group 3  
Giuseppe Montella ITAGM14  
Matteo Savelli Helm    
Andrea Serpi ITAAS89  
Leone Taddei ITALT13  
Nicolò Telese ITANT13  
Fabrizio Turini ITAFT20  
Manuel Weiller Vidal Tactician ESPMW1 Group 3  
DRIFTER SAIL (ClubSwan 50)
Andrea Bianchedi Owner    
Filippo Burchi ITAFB93  
Simone Busonero ITASB76  
Bruno Cioli ITABC4  
Sandro Montefusco ITASM1  
Gregg Parker GBRGP2  
Giorgio Passarella ITAGP56  
Salvatore Pavoni ITASP23  
Guglielmo Peruzzi ITAGP150  
Irene Saderini ITAIS4  
Stefano Schiaffino ITASS84  
Alessandro Siviero ITASS64  
Enrico Zennaro ITAEZ1  
EARLYBIRD (ClubSwan 50)
GONZALO ARAUJO ESPGA5  
Hendrik Brandis Owner    
Marco Carpinello ITAMC16  
Lorenzo De felice ITALD7  
Moriz Forster GERMF37  
Julian Hampe GERJH30  
Arnd Howar GERAH6  
Robin Jacobs NEDRJ8  
JUAN LUIS PAEZ ESPJP11  
GIORGIO TORTAROLO ITAGT2  
FAR STAR (ClubSwan 36)
MARCO FURLAN ITAMF92  
ALVARO MARINHO PORAM14  
Lorenzo Mondo Owner ITALM105 Group 1  
STEFANO ORLANDI ITASO4  
MATTEO SAVELLI ITAMS24  
SIMON SIVITZ ITASS30  
LORENZO TONINI ITALT11  
G SPOT (ClubSwan 36)
Saverio Cigliano ITASC5  
Alessandro Franci ITAAF8  
Karlo Hmeljak SLOKH1  
Michele Paoletti ITAMP56  
Alessandro Saettone ITAAS59  
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio Owner SUIGS4  
Roberto Strappati ITARS20  
GIULIANA (ClubSwan 50)
casale andrea Tactician   Group 3  
daniele Bertagna Grinder   Group 1  
riccardo canovaro Mast   Group 1  
Paolo Cian Strategist   Group 3  
Nicolas Dal ferro Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
francesco di caprio Bow   Group 1  
stefanno diamanti Navigator   Group 1  
Alberto Franchi Owner    
bernarda franchi Pit Assist   Group 1  
nino pompili Mid Bow   Group 1  
alessio razeto Main Trimmer   Group 3  
stefano rizzi Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
lautaro sanchez Pit   Group 1  
HATARI (ClubSwan 50)
Matteo Auguadro ITAMA6  
Cesare Bozzetti ITACB26  
Marcus Brennecke Owner    
Dirk De Ridder NEDDD10  
Kim Fernholz GERKF20  
Jaro Furlani ITAJF3  
Gerd Habermuller AUTHG3  
Ross Halcrow NZLRH5  
Michele Ivaldi Navigator ITAMI4 Group 3  
Felix Kaiser GERFK42  
Michael Muller GERMM3  
Markus Wieser GERMW3  
ONEGROUP (ClubSwan 50)
Til Blenckner GERTB52  
Jose Ignaco Braquehais Main Trimmer ESPPJ88 Group 3  
Nils Färber GERNF5  
Moritz Hausberg Mast GERMH51 Group 1  
Stefan Heidenreich Owner    
Pedro Mas ESPPM22  
Ole Nietidt GERON6  
Max Schuberth GERMS59  
Jochen Schümann GERJS2  
Hinnerk Siemsen Navigator GERHS58 Group 1  
Magnus Simon GERMS89  
David Vera ESPDV1  
SEASE (ClubSwan 36)
Giorgio Benussi ITAGB11  
Giulio Desiderato Main Trimmer ITAGD41 Group 3  
Massimo Gherarducci ITAMG80  
Francesco Ivaldi ITAIF1  
Matteo Ivaldi ITAMI12  
Franco Loro Piana ITAFL8  
Giacomo Loro Piana Owner    
SIXTH SENSE (ClubSwan 36)
Alessandro Battistelli ITAAB3  
Giovanni Cassinari ITAGC230  
Andrea Dignani ITAAD16  
Sandro Paniccia Owner    
Michele Regolo ITAMR4  
Luca Ricci ITALR31  
Nicola Stedile ITANS11  
SKORPIDI (ClubSwan 36)
Sandra Azon Canalda Helm ESPSA1 Group 1  
Sofia Bekatorou Tactician GRESB1 Group 3  
Annie Lush Headsail Trimmer GBRAL22 Group 3  
Elodie Mettraux Spinnaker trimmer SUIEM2 Group 3  
Arianne Van de Loosdrech Pit NEDAL8 Group 1  
Natalia Via Dufresne Main Trimmer ESPNV1 Group 1  
Michaela Wulff Mast FINMW1 Group 3  
Cecilia Zorzi Bow ITACZ11 Group 1  
SPARTI (ClubSwan 50)
DANIIL ADZINTSOU BLRDA3  
ALEKSANDR ANDRIANOV RUSAA5  
Tomislav Basic CROTB2  
Fernando Echavarri Erasun    
EVGENY EGOROV RUSEE2  
VIKTOR FILIPPOV RUSVF2  
ANDREI IANITCKII RUSAY4  
ALEXANDER KHALETSKIY RUSAK4  
LEONID KLEPIKOV RUSLK3  
ROMAN KONSTANTINOV RUSRK2  
Juan Meseguer Torregrosa    
VIKTOR ZAKHAROV RUSVZ8  
Bruno Zirilli Navigator ITABZ1 Group 3  
STELLA MARIS (ClubSwan 50)
Georg Blatnig Mast AUTGB6 Group 1  
Nico Delle Karth Princess AUTND1 Group 3  
Raphael Hussl Mid Bow AUTRH14 Group 1  
Pavle Kostov Main Trimmer CROPK1 Group 3  
Udo Moser Headsail Trimmer AUTUM1 Group 3  
Martin Neidhardt Pit AUTMN1 Group 1  
Gilberto Pastorella Navigator ITAGP105 Group 3  
Vincenz Piso Staysail trimmer AUTVP2 Group 1  
Matthias Puxkandl Floater AUTMP27 Group 1  
Armin Raderbauer Bow AUTAR2 Group 1  
August Schram SUIAS5 Group 1  
Johannes Zopf Runners AUTJZ2 Group 1  
TENAZ (ClubSwan 50)
ALICIA AGENO ESPAA7  
LUIS DORESTE ESPLD4  
ALEJANDRO ECHEVARROA ESPAE13  
Pablo Garriga Owner    
JOAN GIRONES ESPJG39  
JUAN GONZALEZ ESPJG95  
JEROME MAINEMARE ESPJM76  
ANDRES MANERSA    
EDUARDO MARIN ESPEP18  
Lorenzo Mazza    
JAIME MENESACAL ESPJM71  
LINO PEREZ ESPLP10  
THIRTYSIX (ClubSwan 36)
Niccolo Bianchi Main Trimmer ITANB1 Group 3  
Diogo Cayolla Tactician PORDC1 Group 3  
Edo & Riccardo Ferragamo Helm   Group 1  
Francesco Gabbi Pit ITAFG42  
Paolo Mangialardo Pit ITAPM7 Group 1  
Victor Marino Headsail Trimmer ESPVM13 Group 3  
Bernardo Zin Boat Captain ITABZ3 Group 1  
ULIKA (ClubSwan 50)
Luca Camilli Meletani ITALC108  
Alberto Fantini ITAAF10  
Pietro Costante Vittorio Fiammenghi ITAPF3  
Gaetano Figlia di Granara ITAGF9  
Giuseppe Filippis ITAGF77  
Lorenzo Garosi ITALG49  
Riccardo Garzia ITARG24  
Gian Grasso ITAGG163  
Irene Mancuso ITAIM3  
Iker Martinez ESPMM8  
Andrea Masi Owner    
Nevio Sabadin ITANS5  
Francesco Sabatini ITAFS15  
VITAMINA (ClubSwan 36)
Diego Battisti Headsail Trimmer ITADB44 Group 1  
Gabriele benussi Tactician SLOGB180  
Alberto Bolzan Main Trimmer ITAAB10  
Giovanni Bucarelli Runners ITAGB40  
Matteo De Luca Itamd28  
Alessandro Frizzarin Pit ITASF28  
Andrea La Corte Owner ITAAL56  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021