|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1126 (Jet 14) |
|
PJ Blonski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
530 (Jet 14) |
|
Chuck Connors |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alchemy (T-10) |
|
Christopher Glynn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aquaholiks (J 70) |
|
August Hernandez |
Headsail Trimmer |
389883T |
USAAH26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Lindsay Hernandez |
Bow |
|
USALB26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Polly Jarman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GBRPJ39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Martin Johnsson |
|
|
USAMJ12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bear (T-10) |
|
John Barker |
|
320963s |
|
|
|
|
Blue Meanie (Ensign) |
|
Sherrie Desmond |
|
101758P |
|
|
|
|
Bobsled (VX One) |
|
Nico Cottone |
|
257638D |
USANC2 |
|
|
|
Ben Sutterlin |
Main Trimmer |
778094V |
USABS128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chancer (Ensign) |
|
Melissa & Jim O'Leary |
|
790284R |
|
|
|
|
Chief Wahoo (VX One) |
|
Ryan Kyle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Thomas |
|
399807I |
|
|
|
|
Cracker (T-10) |
|
Sackett Sackett |
|
664065V |
|
|
|
|
Dangerous (VX One) |
|
Ben France |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dark N Stormy (J 105) |
|
ronald chris carson |
|
766752g |
|
|
|
|
Destiny's Bounty (VX One ) |
|
Jim Ward |
|
198048D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fall Line (J 105) |
|
Chip Schaffner |
|
214590W |
|
|
|
|
Flat Stanley: Hooligan Racing (T-10) |
|
Trey Sheehan Terry McSweeney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FM (J 70) |
|
Peter Frissell |
|
|
Usapf53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blair Hamilton |
|
|
USABH99 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Rampe |
Stunt Owner |
120755M |
USAJR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tod Sackett |
|
134337P |
USATS65 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Free Energy (VX One) |
|
John Zelli |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gorilla Dust (VX One) |
|
Paul Murphy Rusty Deane |
|
762933m |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Green Dolphin (Ensign) |
|
Robert Conkey |
|
337038X |
|
|
|
|
Grin Factor (VX One) |
|
Craig/Kevin Kvale/Milligan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hall Pass (J 24) |
|
Dean Riedy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herbs and Spices (Jet 14 ) |
|
Marsha Kneller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ictal Waves (J 70) |
|
Jim Uhlir Andy Cornwell |
|
251070L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Indepedence (T-10) |
|
Wes Blazer |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Humphrey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
162504H |
|
|
|
|
Jager (Ensign) |
|
Jim and Greg Collins |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jammin' Jelly (J 24) |
|
Denise Duffy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jobin (J 70) |
|
Mike DeDario |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior (J 70) |
|
Tim Finkle |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Julian Fraize |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Mackey |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Purinton |
|
|
USAMP169 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kokomo (J 70) |
|
Christopher Kuhn |
|
808375V |
|
|
|
|
Kraken (T-10) |
|
David Samanich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level Pelican (J 24) |
|
Crisp McDonald |
|
703892Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Little Debbie (Jet 14) |
|
Richard Parker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Little Side Hustle (J 70) |
|
Ted Pinkerton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MBSS Medalla (Ensign) |
|
Nicholas Lubar |
|
298269M |
|
|
|
|
Menace (J 24) |
|
D Blackburn |
|
|
USADB208 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Miss Killer (J 70) |
|
Don Glover |
|
758784Z |
USADG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Glover |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAGG68 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Keen |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vince Wyborski |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mongoose (VX One) |
|
Jim Mackey |
|
278549J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Winkel |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
NA PAME (Jet 14) |
|
David Michos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NUTS (T-10) |
|
Heidi Backus Riddle |
|
139915Z |
|
|
|
|
OnePass (T-10) |
|
Todd Imbler |
|
152641M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orange Whip (J 24) |
|
Mark Sprenger |
|
321912J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ovation (J 105) |
|
Cindy and Tom Einhouse |
|
288898W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
PrivateAirplane (T-10) |
|
Tac Boston |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Sheehan John Evans |
|
787327P |
USAMS148 |
|
|
|
Matt Koch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Koch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Mason |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Keegan Sheehan |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Caroline Sundman |
|
274893I |
USACS155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Vowels |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Proper Villain (T-10) |
|
Greg Kinney |
Helm |
687189T |
USAGK25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Koch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Philip Porte |
Bow |
709905R |
USAPP55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
C.J. Ruffing |
Headsail Trimmer |
233356S |
USACR48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Schott |
Pit |
|
USAJS345 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Ward |
Main Trimmer |
|
USA13NW |
Group 1 |
|
|
PurSue (T-10) |
|
Jay Marshall / Suzie Zack |
|
807855V |
|
|
|
|
Red White and Blew (Jet 14) |
|
Ernest Michaud |
|
661185C |
|
|
|
|
Anna Petronzio |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Re-Planed (Jet 14) |
|
Scott Michaud |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reveille (J 70) |
|
Justin Hays |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RUFKM (J 70) |
|
David Koski |
|
104657t |
|
|
|
|
Rum Runner (VX One) |
|
Terence Ford |
|
777965U |
usatf73 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rumming On Empty (J 24) |
|
Ryan Lashaway |
|
290074R |
|
|
|
|
Sideshow (VX One) |
|
Doug Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Hayden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sriracha (Ensign) |
|
Steve Wnuk |
|
744294X |
|
|
|
|
Star Ten (T-10) |
|
Harald Bransch |
|
321495X |
|
|
|
|
Stratos (VX One) |
|
Marcus Wunderlich |
|
652123T |
USAMW80 |
|
|
|
Team Iball (T-10) |
|
Scott Irwin |
|
|
USASI9 |
|
|
|
Thomas Irwin |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Morrow |
Mid Mast |
219321R |
USASM94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rick Rothenbuhler |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARR39 |
Group 3 |
|
|
George Sipel |
Floater |
|
USAGS129 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dan Synowiec |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Team Vanpire Racing VXOne 304 (VX One) |
|
Willem van Heeckeren |
|
121615F |
|
|
|
|
thinkinblue (T-10) |
|
disbrow gary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tootles (J 70) |
|
Seth Young Andy Deak |
|
215950U |
USASY2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tree Shaker (VX One) |
|
Kevin Holland |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trio (J 105) |
|
Paul and Joe Uhlir Tim Roberts |
|
807487R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Unbridled (J 105) |
|
Robert Mock |
|
195053u |
usaRM13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 1516 (J 70) |
|
Lee Sackett / Dave Kerr |
|
|
USALS87 |
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 169 (VX One) |
|
Jake Kremel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bobby Sessions |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
USA 275 (VX One) |
|
Jeff Eiber / Skip Barnes |
|
285567G |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Vulcan (Ensign) |
|
Robert Anschuetz |
|
174289E |
|
|
|
|
VXpun (VX One) |
|
Conor Hawkins |
|
248643B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Whistler (J 105) |
|
Taylor Gang |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Gibson |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline Lark |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Craig Mueller |
Stunt Owner |
755137T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan St. Clair |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Taylor |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Taylor |
Strategist |
732408Y |
USAWT47 |
Group 1 |
|
|