|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Abigail (spin) (Alden) |
|
Jesse Terry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelita (spin) (8 Metre) |
|
Skelsey / Croll |
|
684284S |
|
|
|
|
Apeiron (spin) (Herreshoff H-28) |
|
Les Helmers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
arete (Herreshoff S-Class) |
|
Andrea Kelly |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Lawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brittney Palumbo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Sollecito |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Watch (spin) (Custom Yawl) |
|
Maia Agerup |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Simon Day |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Dufur |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
JJ Fetter |
Tactician |
284748d |
USAJI3 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Fetter |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Trevor Fetter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Margi Fetter Graham |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lars Forsberg |
Floater |
124230G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Forsberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Craig Healey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pamela Healy |
Main Trimmer |
115179X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Johnston |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Loomis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Petrushonis |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Reichel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Rugg |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Starkey |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stuart Tubbs |
|
676503V |
|
|
|
|
Rogan VanGruisen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Blackwing (non-spin) (Stuart Knockabout) |
|
Eric Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gary Jobson |
Tactician |
105450M |
USAGJ4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Prime |
Foil Trimmer |
115401E |
|
|
|
|
Dagger (spin) (Int 225) |
|
carol Boynton |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Dorade (spinnaker) (S&S 52) |
|
Matt Brooks |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Chowanski |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Aron Cohen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Foley |
Foil Trimmer |
|
USAPF9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nate Frizzell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Hayes |
|
204979E |
USAJH23 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Amy Ironmonger |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pam Levy |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Miller |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Greg Stewart |
Helm |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Zook |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Firefly (spin) (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Skip Rowe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alan Silken |
|
666622L |
|
|
|
|
Cory Silken |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Stark |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fortune (non-spin) (Schooner) |
|
Bradford Beebe |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marie BEEBE |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Boyd |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Evan Boyd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richie Boyd |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Glassie |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
D.B Tanner |
Floater |
386797S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Taft/ Tom Glassie |
|
662464R |
|
|
|
|
Gleam (V) (spin) (12 Metre) |
|
Peyton Albanese |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Irina Beloborodova |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jon Brassard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nolan Brown |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
matthew danfelser |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lisa Esposito |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Hawnah Lasorsa |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gleam LLC. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Parente |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Woodworth |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katrina (non-spin) (Concordia 41) |
|
Thorpe Leeson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirawan (spin) (Rhodes 52) |
|
Craig Bliss |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Tucker Densley |
Mid Mast |
706826V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirby Dwyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Eckert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alden Haverly |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Hood |
Strategist |
201141C |
USARH86 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Hurd |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Levangie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Levangie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lark (non-spin) (Alden Cutter 44) |
|
John F Kerry |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mischief (Spin) (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Dean Lapham |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Palmiotto |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Treat |
Skipper |
235531P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Narwhal (non-spin) (Herreshoff Schooner) |
|
Elizabeth Frary |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathaniel Frary |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Frary |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tricia Frary |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
George Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sue Maffei Plowden |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Onne Van der Wal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carol Vernon |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Dirck Westervelt |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eli Westervelt |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Onawa (V) (spin) (12 Metre) |
|
Kelsy Patnaude |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outlier (spin) (Botin 55) |
|
Chuck Allen |
Strategist |
146408Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Pablo Benjumeda |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Taylor Borges |
Floater |
|
USATB178 |
|
|
|
Alex Bowen |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Ceely |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Parker Colantuono |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Dovbniak |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Aaron Hawkins |
Mid Bow |
677465Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Hudnut |
Navigator |
151 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Harvey Jones |
Helm |
321802G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Sager |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Egon Seibert |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Swain |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yarrow Thorne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Todd |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Polly (spin) (Custom Nevins) |
|
Peter Gallant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ponyo (non-spin) (Camden Class Knockabout) |
|
Laurence Higgins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Koch |
|
190531J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Salty (non-spin) (NY 32) |
|
A Kirke Bartley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shona (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Robert Hutchinson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Surprise (spin) (Herreshoff S Class) |
|
Greg Child |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
joe Costa |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
alfred nelson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Fred Roy |
|
768990M |
|
|
|
|
Zachary Yaroschuk |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Valiant (spin) (12 Metre) |
|
Ralph Anderson |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard (Rick) Bridges |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Gregory |
|
197375H |
USAGG48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Douglas Halsted |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Hennigan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles (Cutter) Herlihy |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grant Mathews |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Robert (Bob) Munro |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Nye |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhonda Rackers |
Other |
US24 |
US24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Snyder |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Steadman |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glenn Walker |
Watch Captain |
|
WA280 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Ted Williamson |
Other |
us24 |
us24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Zurn |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USADZ11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Weatherly (12m) |
|
Cameron Burgess |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Eddleston |
Helm |
799441Y |
|
|
|
|
Clint Frary |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Halsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hubbard |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Lavers |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew macgowan |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Nolan |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jill Nosach |
Floater |
802791J |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Nosach |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean O'Halleran |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Ostrand |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Charles Perry |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zane Randall |
Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mason Sheen |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James ulyatt |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Wenz |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Horses (non-spin) (W Class 76) |
|
Jill Harrington |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Riley Legault |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Edie Meyer |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Pelland |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Simmons |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Coralia Taboada |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
June Tate |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Thomson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leo Thomson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Tofias |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Alie Toppa |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Ward |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Wraith (non-spin) (Cutter) |
|
David Clark |
|
60041 |
|
|
|
|