|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1FA (J 70) |
|
Owen Beckley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geoff McDonald |
Foil Trimmer |
118197F |
USAGM23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Nunes |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Robbins |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hailey Sellers |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAHS76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Merritt Sellers |
Bow |
|
USAMS340 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sellers |
Skipper |
231306E |
USASS83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adjudicator (Fast 40) |
|
Norman Berge |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rodney Daniel |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Paul Dorsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christine Dubuc |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Dubuc |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Higby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartwell Jordan |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ryan lynch |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Mitchell |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Neil Stapleton |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joel Turmel |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Akula (J 105) |
|
Doug Bailey |
|
325291Z |
|
|
|
|
Ben Brough |
Tactician |
|
USABB155 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nehal Gajjar |
Pit |
|
USANG39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Roberto Giramonti |
Main Trimmer |
|
ITARG1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arne Vandenbroucke |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
BELAV22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Les Yamamoto |
Bow |
210980Q |
USALY2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Aquavit (J 105) |
|
Mitchell Carroll |
Mast |
|
USAMC242 |
|
|
|
Jason Chan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANJC60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Crabtree |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAJC332 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Crone |
Main Trimmer |
|
USADC158 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacy Guthmann |
Pit |
|
USASG123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jo Hainsworth |
Pit |
|
CANJH32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
JF Hervy |
Mast |
|
USAJH393 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Olgado |
Helm |
|
USADO31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Joshua Ott |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJO97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Richardson |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMR157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Yudin |
Pit |
|
RUSSY4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arbitrage (J 105) |
|
Nicole Breault |
Tactician |
120108z |
USANB20 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Dearborn |
Bow |
|
USARD69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Claire Dennis |
Bow |
|
USACD26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Gordon |
Pit |
|
USAMG157 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Travis Greenberg |
Floater |
|
USATG90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Halsey Richartz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAHR13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bruce Stone |
Skipper |
260545o |
USABS49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arrived! (J 105) |
|
Linda bradford |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erik Breedlove |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Viktor German |
Bow |
|
USAVG9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patti Johnson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dale Scoggin |
Spinnaker trimmer |
753030R |
USADS161 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Struttmann |
|
804524S |
|
|
|
|
Trent Struttmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arsenal (J 125) |
|
Tina Baykaner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Boyette |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jessica Brownlow |
Pit |
807523W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gregg Golembeski |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sebastian Gomez Biggeri |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Derek Gregg |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Kent |
Main Trimmer |
764236N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joe Krzeminski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Maney |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy McCormick |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Andrew Picel |
|
655140Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Sherrard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ron Young |
Tactician |
161958X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Azure (Cal 40) |
|
Michael Andrews |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Cliff Fischer |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Liv Jensen |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rodney Pimentel |
Skipper |
353148U |
|
|
|
|
Don Ross |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrick Treacy |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Vickers |
Grinder |
350938U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thaddeus Wozniak |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Ghaida Zahran |
Mid Bow |
782293C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blackhawk (J 105) |
|
Nico Colomb |
|
|
USANP22 |
|
|
|
Brent Draney |
Main Trimmer |
|
USABD41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Rosen |
Rush Chairman |
|
USAJR191 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kristin Simmons |
|
|
USAKM79 |
|
|
|
Ryan Simmons |
|
|
USARS124 |
|
|
|
Collette Zaro |
Bow |
|
NZLCM17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bodacious+ (1D 48) |
|
Mark Bird |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Brady |
Strategist |
|
|
|
|
|
Germain Brion |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duane Brumm |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Will Burkhart |
Main Trimmer |
776806P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rose Cano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Clauser |
Skipper |
102088Q |
|
|
|
|
Drake Huges |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Neil Lawson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheryl Lincoln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Nicholson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Reese |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Thornton |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Joshua Wilkie |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Steven Worrall |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Box of Rain (J 105) |
|
Laura Graham |
Pit |
738760N |
USALG62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Jimenez |
Mast |
|
USAJJ156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
James Kammert |
Bow |
|
USAJK228 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Herb Menhert |
|
|
USAHM59 |
|
|
|
Charlie Pick |
|
|
USACP145 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rebecca Scanlon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USABS205 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Schreiber |
Tactician |
|
USACS327 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bretwalda3 (Rogers 46) |
|
Hogan Beatie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Bonds |
|
147548B |
USAJB57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Wallace Cross |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jay Davis |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Patrick Farrell |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jonathan Hoover |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Pethick |
Skipper |
236126Q |
USARP89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tybur Reed |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brad Ruetenik |
Spinnaker trimmer |
2377762C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bob Smetanka |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Warner |
|
|
USAGW46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Butcher (J 88) |
|
Matthew Buffleben |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMB183 |
Group 1 |
|
|
dave Corbin |
Owner |
181839V |
USADC136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Gulley |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATG61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Harte |
Bow |
805763S |
USAJH296 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Larose |
Mast |
|
USAML189 |
Group 1 |
|
|
adam simmonds |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAAS263 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chance (J 120) |
|
Anne Alward |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Banthin |
Other |
792035Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Borasi |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian DiCarlo |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aaron Elder |
Mast |
787555X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Kozinchik |
Main Trimmer |
224653T |
USASK49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Lewis |
Helm |
292763z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bryan Murdock |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Redmond |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan West |
Mid Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Seamus Wilmot |
Tactician |
220556N |
USASW135 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Cool Story, Bro. (J 70) |
|
Eric Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Brigden |
Helm |
207293B |
Usajb298 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nevin Snow |
|
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Willem van Waay |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Courageous (J 88) |
|
Ryan Barnett |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GARY PANARIELLO |
|
309455D |
USAGP57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Blaine Soohoo |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harrison Turner |
Tactician |
233701H |
USAHT7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Weiler |
Strategist |
|
USAEW60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Whitfield |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Destin (Landmark 43) |
|
Raffi Baumann |
Bow |
400469T |
SUIRB12 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan Bossett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Carr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Katie Cornetta |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Duncan Ferguson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian ferguson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Janinis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Kamen |
Navigator |
112394 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Kerr |
Tactician |
215381v |
GBRAK19 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Hawkeye King |
|
784977D |
USAHK26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bleiz Larzul |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Romeo Uriarte |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Deviation (J 88) |
|
Alan Capellin |
|
138558E |
USAAC46 |
|
|
|
Dave Coughlin |
Tactician |
690515S |
USADC52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tim Longo |
Bow |
|
USATL24 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill McCulloch |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAWM121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Morgan |
Headsail Trimmer |
141210Y |
USAKM81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Iris Vogel |
Skipper |
154629U |
USAIV2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Donkey Jack (J 105) |
|
Rolf Kaiser |
|
198501T |
USARK28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kelly |
Bow |
298568O |
USADK61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Kleha |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shannon Ryan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Sloan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patti Sloan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duende (Cal 40) |
|
Anne Aldridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Clark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Billy Cook |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rusty Draper |
Chef |
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Fries |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giuseppe Lavelle |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Philip Lavelle |
In the way |
|
|
|
|
|
Hank Linderman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Misch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Pryor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Theo Rohr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Express 37) |
|
Sandy Andersen Wertanen |
Skipper |
777113S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stephanie Campbell |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Katie Cherbini |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna Christensen |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rosanne de Vries |
Mast |
781684B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cindy Evans |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacy Guthmann |
Mid Mast |
USASG123 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dana Maddex |
Headsail Trimmer |
793291V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Munro Rose |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Laura Parent |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Ryner |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lori Tewksbury |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eight Ball (J 100) |
|
Scott Easom |
|
782446T |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
David Gruver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Janney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Krogstad |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Mercer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elan (Express 37) |
|
Hadley Burroughs |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Davidson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Duncan |
Strategist |
730212Y |
USAJD234 |
|
|
|
Sanchit Joshi |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zac Judkins |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hicham Mejjaty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Peurach |
|
690578T |
|
|
|
|
Derek Schmidt |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Schmidt |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elusive (Swan 42 Club) |
|
Benjamin Allen |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Elsa Balton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Clark |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Emily Derenne |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Furlong |
Helm |
169950F |
USAFT9 |
|
|
|
Tim Galligan |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Jager |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter King |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Miller |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick O'Connor |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Blaine Pedlow |
Runners |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Rey |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Expeditious (Express 37) |
|
Phillipe Bellevin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Caturegli |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Craig |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hackett |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew kirsch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Little |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denis Marriott |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bartz Schneider |
Skipper |
152610F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marshall Schneider |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Vergalla |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Favonius (Dehler 46) |
|
Mike Blunt |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Brendan Busch |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christopher Deaver |
Other |
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Dorn |
Autopilot |
666986P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Dorn |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Casey Gray |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Elliott James |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Morris |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Paxton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ashley Perrin |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Sessions |
Headsail Trimmer |
294617W |
USAMS337 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerry SWINTON |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Tarwacki |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cameron Tuttle |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Feather (J 100) |
|
Karl Baldauf |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Barton |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Berkowitz |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruth Berkowitz |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Berkowitz |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
David Blanchfield |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Flotek (J 70) |
|
Greg Flederman |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin D. Foox |
Helm |
60 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sharlene Foox |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Dominique Monteil |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Jenny (IC 37) |
|
Sandra Askew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trevor Baylis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Currie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicholas Ford |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kyle Kandt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
alan nakanishi |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dave Shriner |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Spanhake |
Main Trimmer |
205467X |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
John von Schwarz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Godot (J 105) |
|
Jennafer Anderson |
Pit |
|
USAJA32 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Drew Cannon |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USADC89 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tone Chin |
Bow |
|
USATC40 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Holbrook |
Mast |
742376B |
USARH188 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Phillip Laby |
Skipper |
653453W |
USAKL35 |
Group 1 |
|
|
DeAnna Robear |
Mid Bow |
|
USADR156 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Wenisch |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACW80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Grace (J 100) |
|
Tim Burks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parker Davis |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Mitchell |
Main Trimmer |
215170Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Rogers |
|
173891C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karen Tara |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kirk Twardowski |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hazardous Waste (J 105) |
|
Soeren Brinkmann |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GERSB58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Cihak |
Helm |
|
USACC101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Faraone |
Bow |
|
USAPF66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Hemmingsen |
Tactician |
|
USAKH29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Amy Henry |
Pit |
|
USAAH94 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Delaney Lynch |
Mid Bow |
310491Q |
USADL102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hijinks (J 88) |
|
Laura Levy |
Bow |
|
USALL56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Logan Ashcraft |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Bacon |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMB152 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hume |
Grinder |
803109S |
USACH223 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sally Mace |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAM229 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alberto Rivera |
Mast |
772529V |
PURAR7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Samuel Semwangu |
Pit |
|
USASS295 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hurrica V (Nicholson Ketch) |
|
KC Coverdell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Driscoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Driscoll |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Gambel |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Hackel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith Hubbard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Kettle |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
mark sanders |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Zupan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inconceivable (J 88) |
|
Ben Coquillette |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USABC141 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dominic Dabrowiecki |
Mast |
|
USADD162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Gordon |
Helm |
|
USASG120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles King |
Bow |
|
USACK110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Law |
Mast |
|
USAWL52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kira Maixner |
Pit |
|
USAKM175 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Reitmeyer |
Main Trimmer |
|
USARR174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Invictus (Sunfast 3600) |
|
Jacques Benkoski |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nathan de Vries |
Spinnaker trimmer |
797623T |
AUSND17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerhard Esterhuizen |
Main Trimmer |
741234T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Garett Greenhalgh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Harper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burak Kocal |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Popp |
|
US39 |
|
|
|
|
Nicolas - Jacques Popp - Benkoski |
|
760932E |
|
|
|
|
Bill Walters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jabberwocky (J 105) |
|
andrew branagh |
Main Trimmer |
|
usaab83 |
Group 1 |
|
|
simon king |
Bow |
|
USASK48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
peter phillips |
|
|
usapp18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul reyff |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAPR39 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dennis Rowedder |
Watch Captain |
|
usadr111 |
Group 1 |
|
|
andrew tuthill |
|
|
usaat21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
brent vaughan |
|
207569E |
USABV10 |
|
|
|
Jam Session (J 105) |
|
Jamal Berkeley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Clark |
|
|
usamc45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Melinda Erkelens |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Lucky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Spiegel |
|
215464v |
USAAS10 |
|
|
|
Seth Spiegel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christos Zalidis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
GRECZ1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jolene (J 70) |
|
Ken Harris |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Miha Krumpak |
|
660287Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erwan Menard |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Hoel Menard |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Juju (J 105) |
|
brian cogley |
Pit |
697603P |
USABC150 |
Group 1 |
|
|
paul dines |
|
|
usapd56 |
|
|
|
volker frank |
|
|
gervf6 |
|
|
|
Ilya Letuchy |
Bow |
|
usail13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
shawny maclaggan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Stang |
|
242593Y |
USAes58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
trent struttman |
|
|
USATS199 |
|
|
|
tim sullivan |
|
|
usats80 |
|
|
|
Kangaroo Jockey (J 70) |
|
Jonathan Anderson |
|
|
USAJA97 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Cameron |
|
|
USAPC9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Drake Jensen |
Bow |
|
USADJ34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcos McGee |
Spinnaker trimmer |
716120T |
usamm351 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kay of Göteborg (Sparkman & Stephens Yawl) |
|
Charles Bronson |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mattia Cosmi |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andy Eggler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Gerlach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kelly Gibbs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neil Gibbs |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Hoffman |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skip Kleger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Don Lindsey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark McLaughlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barry Stompe |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sylvia Stompe |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kestrel (J 105) |
|
Chris Churchill |
Tactician |
|
USAJC208 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeannette Daroosh |
Pit |
|
USAJD198 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Heade |
|
|
USAKH119 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Patterson |
Owner |
805141S |
USAEP72 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Ringer |
Mast |
|
USADR143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Edward Sharp |
Headsail Trimmer |
710477U |
JAMES1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Volkovitsky |
Bow |
|
USAAV38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kuai (Melges 32) |
|
Jen Canestra |
Bow |
|
USAJC256 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Clarke |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
alex Curtiss |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Fizz Foster |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Auric Horneman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lance Kim |
In the way |
407925A |
USALK15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Terre Layton |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Lee |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Daniel Thielman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Wolfs |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
CANMW7 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Limitless (Express 37) |
|
James Clark |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Hugh |
Spinnaker trimmer |
711686F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shawn Ivie |
Skipper |
190158Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alan McGlashan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Michael Quinn |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Marcy Rye |
Pit |
786522W |
USAMR192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Sandkulla |
Headsail Trimmer |
USADS188 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Schultz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Roland Vollmann |
Mast |
712338E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ted Winer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Loca Motion (Express 37) |
|
David Anderson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kenneth Bodiley |
Bow |
764699T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Carver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Liam Chaffey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heidi Hall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Chaffey / Heidi Hall |
|
218542W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Betsy Jeffers |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Kise |
Mast |
798771P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Perle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Pruzan |
Switch Flipper |
242409L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucky Duck (Rogers 46) |
|
Jaimie Bartlett |
Pit Assist |
403640O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Austin Book |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hansen |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ashley Hobson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Jeffers |
Mast |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jacob Kowalski |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Liebenberg |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Dave MacEwen |
Skipper |
166933Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Michael |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Natvig |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Jeff Thorpe |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
Noah Weissich |
Grinder |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Whitmarsh |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Maverick (J 105) |
|
Ian Charles |
Rush Chairman |
260450K |
USAIC15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Natalie Charles |
Mid Mast |
|
USANC46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andre Denais |
Bow |
311482R |
USAAD67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mays Dickey |
Spinnaker trimmer |
671972Y |
USADD58 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Lotz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USACL34 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica Mattson Siegel |
Mid Bow |
142963U |
USAEM120 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Oldham |
Tactician |
200961M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mayan (Alden Schooner) |
|
Lance Berc |
Navigator |
|
USALB28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Coale |
Floater |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nadine Franczyk |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rob Franks |
Other |
163567Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charles Hawley |
Grinder |
187487L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Heineken |
Mid Mast |
335292B |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Hodges |
In the way |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chris Hofmann |
Mid Mast |
740013X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liz Kroft |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
jeffrey lawson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Lewin |
Foil Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blake Loncharich |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thom Maslow |
Staysail trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Mattsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Moradzadeh |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lou Pambianco |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Peddy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Synthia Petroka |
Bow |
264851X |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Alex Rickabaugh |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Beau & Stacey Vrolyk |
|
661807C |
USABV13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stacey Vrolyk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kurt Wessels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Merlin (Bill Lee Custom) |
|
Theresa Brandner |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Akira Bratti |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Grant |
Spinnaker trimmer |
151106C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Hayes |
|
USAJH157 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chad Howard |
Medic/Doctor |
|
|
|
|
|
Miro Kaffka |
Other |
670729T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Beckett Kern |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Kern |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USARK17 |
Group 1 |
|
|
karen loutzenheiser |
Pit |
295787N |
USAKL5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Malone |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Chip Merlin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Orlando Montalvan |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Pytlak |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Rohde |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kip Wanaselja |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Watts |
Main Trimmer |
|
USACW2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hannah Weymuller |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mojo (J 105) |
|
Adam Borcherding |
|
|
USAAB10 |
|
|
|
Evan Diola |
|
|
USAED62 |
|
|
|
Brinley Ducharme |
Other |
|
USABD95 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Littfin |
|
187560B |
USAJL45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Nestor |
Bow |
|
USAMN56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dustin Winn |
Pit |
|
USADW164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ne*Ne (J 105) |
|
John Claude |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
usaJC138 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hunt |
Mast |
|
USAKH84 |
|
|
|
Tim Russell |
|
267529c |
|
|
|
|
Kelsy Tostenson |
|
|
USAKT8 |
|
|
|
Nolan Van Dine |
Bow |
|
USANV13 |
|
|
|
Ted Wilson |
Main Trimmer |
263164T |
USATW45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nuckelavee (Melges 32) |
|
Gerald Demeunynck |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gael jaffrezic |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stefan Jensen |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
grant kennedy |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Kennedy |
Skipper |
275097G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ross Kennedy |
Spinnaker trimmer |
780198W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Martin |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Claudia McPherson |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
will paulsen |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pearl Prisco |
Pit |
768236X |
USAPP60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Warren |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pelagia (J 88) |
|
Vasily Belakov |
Mast |
|
USAVB18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Budt |
Pit |
773218B |
GERAB79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Max Chtangeev |
Bow |
803531A |
USAMC215 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrea Ciccardi |
Headsail Trimmer |
802360E |
ITAAC326 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Niklas Hache |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
GERNH31 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christos Karamanolis |
Co-Skipper |
805398Y |
USACK104 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Lubarsky |
Co-Skipper |
|
USASL92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexis Midon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peregrine (J 120) |
|
Chris Davison |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Halliwill |
Owner |
266324T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Hansell |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jennifer Krone |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tad Lacey |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Maymar |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Denis Mulligan |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael O'Callaghan |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
EJ Rowland |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randy Smith |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Verdoia |
Spinnaker trimmer |
129031P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Wayne |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
pHat Jack (Express 37) |
|
Marcia Bever |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Bever |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Melissa Clarkson |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Domenic DeVincenzi |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Evans |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tanner Gee |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Goldberg |
Spinnaker trimmer |
784918P |
|
|
|
|
John Kearny |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lewis Lanier |
Pit |
262430K |
58895 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Lugliani |
Bow |
740196t |
|
|
|
|
Robert Lugliani |
Skipper |
254188C |
|
|
|
|
Brady Moore |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jay Moore |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michela Torchio |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pinball Wizard (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
Boris Baggerman |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Brendan Bradley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rex Cameron |
Mid Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
John Collins |
Mid Bow |
199483M |
USAJC71 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Dana |
|
278607A |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Dana |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Heer |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Kole Kammerer |
Mast |
773068z |
USAKK116 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Pete McCormick |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
Robert McIntire |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Merchant |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Sean O'Halloran |
Bow |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Ernie Rodriguez |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kermit Schickel |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Taft |
Strategist |
130754M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rampage (J 70) |
|
John Burr |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brett Dewire |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Milligan |
Co-Skipper |
|
USARM8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Thayer |
Co-Skipper |
|
USATT8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ravenette (J 88) |
|
Brett Bastien |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brice Dunwoodie |
Skipper |
767832T |
USABD88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Grayson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Olivia Gugliemini |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Aisling Power |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Schillebeeckx |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Risk (J 105) |
|
John Ederer |
Mast |
|
USAJE105 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gary Fung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Walter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken Welter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Scott Whitney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jason Woodley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rock & Roll (J 111) |
|
Bill Blazer |
Headsail Trimmer |
773649R |
USAWB53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Chowanski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernard Girod |
|
222287V |
USABG18 |
|
|
|
Julie Marvin |
Pit |
|
USAJM112 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Miller |
Other |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Kelley Jane Paradise |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kent Pierce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Richter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jan Von Yurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seadon Wijsen |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Rufless (J 125) |
|
Isabelle DuMoulin |
In the way |
|
USAID10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jazzy Gerraty |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Trygve (Trig) Liljestrand |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cassidy Lynch |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William McMullen |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
Aidan Mobley |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Nash |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian Rogers |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Scott |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Shepherd |
Headsail Trimmer |
712226H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vaughn Sifers |
Navigator |
|
|
|
|
|
Rufus Sjoberg |
Boat Captain |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Nicolai Sponholtz |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Sponholtz |
Floater |
222361M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Russian Roulette (J 105) |
|
Sam Heller |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USASH110 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vadim Peschansky |
Mast |
|
USAVP7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Polzer |
Pit |
|
USADP113 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Reed |
|
|
USAMR53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Catherine Reining |
Bow |
|
USACR140 |
Group 1 |
|
|
William Woodruff |
|
|
USAWW80 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elizabeth Zhang |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEZ9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sandpiper (J 70) |
|
Courtney Clamp |
Owner |
298742G |
USACC174 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Clamp |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Carol Holder |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Holder |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michelle Slade |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Whitehurst |
Owner |
109410M |
USADW121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Sapphire (Synergy1000) |
|
Jason Bright |
Alternate |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Valerie Bucholtz |
|
773967X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chris Chapman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Dowdy |
|
177102M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Louie-Chelman |
Mid Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zachary Miller |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Victor Piltch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kim Stuart |
|
|
USAKS25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jenny Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharkey (J 105) |
|
Michael Fingleton |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
IRLMF23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Oslo Jacobson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kate Molitor |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyler Molitor |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATM123 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Shane palmer |
Skipper |
699181M |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Wilson |
Pit |
USAWW88 |
USAWW88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spindrift V (Express 37) |
|
Aaron Bronson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Coburn |
Leeward Runner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nick Estvold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Hill |
|
714037T |
|
|
|
|
Conrad Holbrook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Rimkus |
Autopilot |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Schiltz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy Schwenk |
|
806398Y |
|
|
|
|
Spirit (J 70) |
|
Andy Dippel |
|
|
USAAD66 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tessa Greene |
Runners |
799513Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Parker Mitchell |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Carly Morgan |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zach Shaplro |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Split Water (J 88) |
|
David Britt |
|
407123Q |
|
|
|
|
Randall Lesley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angie Liebert |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Ochs |
Main Trimmer |
|
USAEO22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Rausch |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ana Sofia Rufino Ferreira |
|
|
PORAR10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stewball (Express 37) |
|
Elizabeth Bishop |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Moni Blum |
Tactician |
788493N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Annie Ellicott |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Garcia |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Amber Moffat |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
najlae nejar |
Runners |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jocelyn Nguyen |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Osborn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Serafini |
Main Trimmer |
757740S |
|
|
|
|
Mark slamon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bob Walden |
|
699195J |
|
|
|
|
Strangelove (J 105) |
|
Paw Andersen |
Pit |
|
IDUSAPA49 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Noah Barrengos |
Main Trimmer |
|
USANB53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Cashin |
|
|
USAJC137 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Cefali |
Mast |
|
USAWC52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Oberbauer |
Skipper |
310181L |
USAJO52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dustin Wanco |
Bow |
|
USADW163 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dave Williams |
Headsail Trimmer |
807586W |
USADW166 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Streaker (J 105) |
|
Greg Arkus |
Skipper |
659906A |
USAGA37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ethan Baum |
Bow |
807085R |
USAEB143 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Grundl |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USANG43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kyle Hayes |
Mast |
|
|
|
|
|
Joaquin Mejia |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Ty Peterson |
Main Trimmer |
|
USATP101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Swift Ness (J 111) |
|
Nesrin Basoz |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MARCUS CANESTRA |
Spinnaker trimmer |
712455B |
AUSMC52 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Feller |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Stefano Lindt |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Reuben Rocci |
Helm |
332222H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Greg Rohde |
Strategist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Steichen |
Bow |
767110X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mark Warren |
Pit Assist |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ralph Wedge |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tiny Tim (J 70) |
|
Ales Koprivnikar |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sydney Lange |
Main Trimmer |
|
Usasl118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Christian Lenz |
Pit |
695686E |
USACL126 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caspar Lenz Anderson |
Skipper |
708422X |
USACL127 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Water Witch (P Class Cutter) |
|
Andrew Egelston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gena Egelston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Egelston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Gibbs |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
CAROLINE Lane |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Phil Mills |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wesley Nunez |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brianna Rieser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Rothenberg |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Traci Thomas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White Shadow (J 88) |
|
Ben Burbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Hopp |
|
751860Y |
USAJH361 |
Group 1 |
|
|
shawn hwang |
Chef |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
William Pearson |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Christine Sasaridis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anna-Pia Slothower |
Offside trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David West |
Tactician |
123214e |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wildcard (Santa Cruz 37) |
|
Portia Brown |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Howard Elfant |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Don Ford |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Grebe |
Skipper |
671123U |
USANG16 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Anthony Jacuzzi |
Headsail Trimmer |
783337V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brandon Mercer |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Mercer |
Mast |
797011X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Randall Rasicot |
Tactician |
322842Q |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Stacy Riggs |
Bow |
708139D |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheri Schamun |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rosanne Scholl |
Main Trimmer |
662874L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Yellowfin (J 105) |
|
Andrew Dunkle |
Pit |
|
USAAD118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steven Hill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
CANSH27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alejandro Huneeus |
Main Trimmer |
|
CHIAH6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pablo Jimenez |
Bow |
|
CHIPJ2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dick Maclay |
Helm |
325937A |
USADM219 |
|
|
|
Paul May |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaw Taylor |
Pit |
|
USAST59 |
|
|
|
Pavlo Voloshyn |
Mast |
|
CANPV5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Yucca (8 Meter) |
|
Hank Easom |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Hans List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beth Newman |
Pit |
811937V |
|
|
|
|
peter schoen |
Headsail Trimmer |
131874T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robin Sodaro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmet Yeazell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
michael zolezzi |
Owner |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Zolezzi |
|
|
|
|
|
|