|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
18 Degrees (Nautor's Swan) |
|
Jerrold Senser |
|
245484C |
|
|
|
|
Alpha Puppy (J 35) |
|
Rick Stage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alydar (Catalina 27) |
|
Trisha Gula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Horabic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Masci |
Yachting Gigolo |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucas Rodgers |
Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
big meanie (benetau 42s7) |
|
james prendergast |
|
us145t |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Blizzard (T-10) |
|
Warren Udelson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bloodline (J 109) |
|
Woody Hansmann |
|
257254Z |
|
|
|
|
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303) |
|
Dan Cooley |
|
778848T |
|
|
|
|
Blue Star (Tofinou 12) |
|
James Lidbury |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bravo Zulu (J-100) |
|
George Edwards |
|
348626C |
|
|
|
|
Brawndo (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Matthew Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cahoots (Peterson 34) |
|
Michael Ciechanowski |
|
715639P |
|
|
|
|
Caliente (White 44) |
|
Michael Steck |
|
244400G |
|
|
|
|
Cigare Volant (tartan) |
|
Bill Easom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
mike gallagher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cookie Monster (Nautor Swan 40) |
|
Peter Goldman |
|
123270M |
USAPG61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Dash (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Joseph Curnyn |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
de novo (J 105) |
|
William Metzdorff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denne (X Yachts) |
|
Peter Ackerman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
|
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Escorpión Borracho (Coronado) |
|
Anthony Halawith |
|
779642W |
|
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Fastnet (Baltic 38 DP) |
|
Tracy Stevenson |
|
753997H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Mike Sheppard |
|
239168G |
|
|
|
|
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35) |
|
Mitchell Weisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Greg Rasmussen |
|
|
USAGR50 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Fortunate Sun (Tartan 4100) |
|
John Dunlevy |
|
337238Z |
|
|
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert Nelson |
|
262970X |
USARN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Killian Tobin |
Co-Skipper |
USAKT24 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Grateful (Jeanneau 44DS) |
|
Greg Doerr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marc Doerr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Fraser |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Hartman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Kopczynski |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
|
|
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
David Baker |
|
717093B |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr395) |
|
Ian FISHER |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Hot Sauce (T-10) |
|
Mike & Karen Better |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intention (Catalina Tall Rig) |
|
Bob Garrett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Langer |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jahazi (J 120) |
|
Tom O’Donohue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jemkid (Beneteau Moorings 39) |
|
Mark Levin |
|
666982F |
|
|
|
|
Kahuna (S2 9.1) |
|
Loren Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Belizza (beneteau) |
|
simon beemsterboer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le Rêve (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Vanessa Gates and Patrick Bredlau |
|
704770V |
USAVG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Liquid Lounge (Beneteau 35S5) |
|
Doug Sibery |
|
52817 |
|
|
|
|
Loyal (C30) |
|
Alexa Ceballos |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pedro Garcia |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luna (Tartan 10) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
|
181824O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maggie Mae (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Peter Wright |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mazal Tov (J 120) |
|
Arne Fliflet |
|
329388N |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Milli (Hunter 30 TM) |
|
Jacob Larson |
|
766155R |
|
|
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
|
749375Y |
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi |
|
312161L |
|
|
|
|
More Panache (Hunter Legend 37) |
|
Mark Trumpy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No Reverse (Hunter Legend 37.5) |
|
Bob HorenKamp |
|
655189T |
|
|
|
|
Nyctosaur (J 105) |
|
Mark Fruin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Off Duty (Sabre 38 Mk I) |
|
Stu Friedman |
|
713389B |
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
730820P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-Ten) |
|
Jeffery Cross |
|
363208O |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau 36.7 ) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Peregrine (J 105) |
|
Megan Stoll |
|
188062A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen Adam Collins |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Planxty (J 30) |
|
Dennis Bartley |
|
157957H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ranger (Hunter 355) |
|
William Bartz |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
Scout (Sydney) |
|
brian koloms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sea Phoenix (T35) |
|
Gary Knappenberger |
|
323472U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
Serenity (Beneteau 1st 42) |
|
Arnold Hirsch |
|
197380E |
|
|
|
|
Shamrock (Hunter 34) |
|
David Mellinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shoe String (Olson 34) |
|
Jay Grizzell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Smee Again (J 109) |
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan |
|
12318ON |
USAGM62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Success (Wylie 39) |
|
Kasey Iwasyk |
|
748504p |
|
|
|
|
Tejas (Hobie 33) |
|
Nate,Eric,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Karaitis,Karaitis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tempest (Frers 30) |
|
Hank Kalmus |
|
651625U |
|
|
|
|
Tenacity (Olson 34) |
|
Peter Cooper |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truant (S2 9.1) |
|
Walter and Holly Kawula |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Valhalla (J 105) |
|
Mike & Kathie Newman |
|
201940J |
USAMN41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanda III (J 109) |
|
Jack Toliver |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jason Veatch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincitore (RP52) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Whisper (Express 34) |
|
Thomas Barnes |
|
206486C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White River (C&C 41) |
|
gary daggett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
White River (C&C 41) |
|
gary daggett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windo (Hunter 30) |
|
Sean Sullivan |
|
671598M |
|
|
|
|
Winnebago (LS10) |
|
Stephen Pratt |
|
|
USASP90 |
|
|
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
Jeff Barton |
|
346160V |
|
|
|
|
Yukon (J 105) |
|
Ralph Krauss |
|
271 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ZaZen (Catalina 320 WK) |
|
Bill Van Emburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|