|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
50/50 (X 102) |
|
Tom Vigrass & Steve Beeler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aeolus (S2 7.9) |
|
Barry Ethridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anemone (Ontario 32) |
|
Douglas Lowe |
|
652279E |
|
|
|
|
Angry Cupcake (Ranger 33) |
|
Bill Baisden |
|
697484T |
|
|
|
|
Aonbharr (Soverel 33) |
|
Nicholas Paterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Eyes (Ericson 35 MK II) |
|
Patrick Hoy / Jim Paulus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Fun (North American 40) |
|
Jerry, Dale, Phil Conger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chippewa (Tartan 34c) |
|
Pamela Wall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Circe (Grampian 26) |
|
Brad Burda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Days End (Catalina 320) |
|
Dara Blaty |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ducky Too (Cal 29) |
|
Richard Pond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enchant (Catalina 30 tr) |
|
Carol Aaron |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Harvey |
Helm |
|
USAMH219 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mary Huffman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Richmond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flash (Santana 35) |
|
Matt Schriner |
|
359910a |
|
|
|
|
For Sail (Cal 25) |
|
Jim Goldenbogen |
|
219152W |
|
|
|
|
Full Tilt (C&C 37) |
|
Prathap Chandra |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Dunn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Lubbers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Pillsbury |
|
742404Y |
USAFCP93 |
Group 1 |
|
|
John Shirkey |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Clark Trusty |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Wooley |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fun Uncle (S2 7.9) |
|
Tyson Connolly |
|
224844U |
USTAC19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
God Speed (Cal 33) |
|
Ann Patrias |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Good Lookin' (J 105) |
|
Mark DenUyl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hope! (Bristol) |
|
Chuck McMillan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Intrepid (Catalina 30 Tall Rig) |
|
Kenneth Gregg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ITSAZOO (Santana 35) |
|
James Shaw |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kismet (Catalina 30 T/R) |
|
Art Poppert |
|
208310L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Knot Last (Ranger 30) |
|
Steve Bayless |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knot yours too (Catalina 38) |
|
Glen DRABANT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Effect (Cal 25 ) |
|
John Anter Mark Stevens |
|
690935R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liberty (Beneteau First 42 ) |
|
ROBERT BERT |
|
217064V |
USARB199 |
|
|
|
Magic (Cal 25) |
|
Jamie Shinske |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Major Detail (J 35) |
|
William Vogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manana (Mirage 33) |
|
Brad Driscoll |
|
|
|
|
|
|
m'or flags (T-10) |
|
Tony Shepherd |
|
151038J |
CANAS53 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Motivator (Santana 3030) |
|
Matt Troy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orient Express (Goman 30 Express) |
|
Paul Latham/Buchanan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PassinThru (Santana 35) |
|
Eric Slack |
|
702886T |
|
|
|
|
Promises (J24) |
|
Matt Wallace |
|
196784K |
|
|
|
|
Proper Villain (T-10) |
|
Nick Ward - Greg Kinney |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Red Eye (Ericson 35) |
|
Stanley Crockett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Sky (Coronado 27) |
|
Rob McFadden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rowdy (T 35) |
|
Val Saph |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Barbara (Van Dam) |
|
Andrew Kiteley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
saminna (pearson) |
|
joe ronan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saving Grace II (Catalina 30 TRBS) |
|
Scott Austin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Selah (Islander) |
|
Jerry Decker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shanarisa (Catalina) |
|
Susan & Tim Ingles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shape (Santana 35) |
|
Chris Benedict |
|
USACB214 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sheer Willpower (Hunter 356) |
|
Jeffrey LaDuke |
|
356 |
|
|
|
|
Sisu (S-2 8.0B) |
|
Jim Lay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
split (Rogers 26) |
|
Jeff Gehlmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stalwart (C&C 41 WK) |
|
Brian Cann |
|
230415E |
USABC76 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steelin' Gold (J35) |
|
William White |
|
181687B |
|
|
|
|
Summerlee (C&C 29) |
|
Jeffrey Thomson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun Chaser (Pearson) |
|
Eric Hayden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tango (J 40) |
|
Bob VanEck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tantrum (Santana 35) |
|
Terry Vigrass |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Time Bandit (Hunter 30) |
|
George Walsh |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trav'ler (Grampian 30) |
|
Jeremy Thompson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Unplugged (J 111) |
|
Tim Clayson |
|
354098F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
War Chant2 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Reid Stromberg |
|
350820j |
|
|
|
|
Widependence (Catalina 30) |
|
Daryl Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wind Seeker III (C&C 38 Mk III WK) |
|
Deborah Hyslop |
|
|
|
|
|
|
William Hyslop |
|
337300M |
USAWH74 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Mann |
Bowman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Windhover (Swede 41) |
|
Richard Nelson |
|
652279E |
|
|
|
|
Wyle E. Coyote (Chaser 29) |
|
Bill Dembek |
|
|
|
|
|
|