|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
1/2 Fast (T-10) |
|
Aaron Boyer |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Hughes |
Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
35046 (1D 35 mod) |
|
J. Cresswell |
|
752975P |
|
|
|
|
Alliance (Islander 36) |
|
Scott Krucki |
|
168044W |
1966 |
|
|
|
Audacious (Tartan 4100) |
|
Joseph Moceri |
|
654981R |
USAJM407 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Caribbean Soul (Hunter 340) |
|
Fernando Aguirre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steve Ostrom |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Twigg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Catalyst (Catalina 22) |
|
scott beleck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crazy Train (Olson 911 SE) |
|
Kevin Flood |
|
697388P |
|
|
|
|
Dean's List (J 35) |
|
Kaitlin Connor |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Deconick |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ken Marcaccio |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cheryl Miller |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oleg Nikolsky |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Plummer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raymond Plummer |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Pribe |
Main Trimmer |
711797X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicholas Reynolds |
Bow |
|
USANR30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian VanHowe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desire (C&C 32) |
|
Michael Clow |
|
121426G |
|
|
|
|
Dream Catcher (Beneteau 38) |
|
Bradley Scott |
|
712231F |
|
|
|
|
FireFly (J 35) |
|
Sheri Dufresne |
|
768974Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gunsmoke (Catalina) |
|
Mike Bracket |
|
252678B |
|
|
|
|
Hat Trick (J 35) |
|
greg Stephens |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Honor Roll (J35) |
|
Dean Fitzpatrick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hot Water (Pearson 32) |
|
Bridget Rodgers |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jim Rodgers |
Floater |
662274O |
USAJR254 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Huntress (J 28) |
|
Bradley Rohloff |
|
25690 |
|
|
|
|
Indigo (Catalina 30 BS TR) |
|
Michael Dooley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Island Moon (Morgan 24) |
|
Kathy Novitsky |
|
687465x |
|
|
|
|
Lady Godiva (Catalina 30 TRBS) |
|
James Glasson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marmalade (Hunter Legend 37) |
|
Dan Vialard |
|
728930V |
USADV36 |
|
|
|
Mr Bill's Wild Ride (J 35) |
|
William Wildner |
|
110075I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Otis B. Driftwood (Jeanneau 34 Sunrise) |
|
Blair Arden |
|
170101X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Overdraft (Albin 28) |
|
william neville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patriot (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Ken Sharpe |
|
370902K |
USAKS69 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Racing Storm (Olson 911S) |
|
Dennis Reger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rampid (Pearson Commander) |
|
kenny parkhurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Relentless (C&C 121) |
|
Jeff Daudert |
|
303524L |
|
|
|
|
Maddison Gentile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melissa Gentile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morgan Gentile |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reverie (Tartan 3500) |
|
Mike Parrow |
|
217963D |
USAMP81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhum Runner (Catalina 27 IB) |
|
Judi Redmann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rumors (J 35) |
|
Don Endres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Small Fry (Catalina 22) |
|
Jim Hodson |
|
223363Q |
|
|
|
|
Snipe (J 35) |
|
Dennis Meagher |
|
110579R |
USADD59 |
|
|
|
therapy (Hunter 375) |
|
Don Wilbert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TIME MACHINE (J 35) |
|
Robert Gordenker |
|
262293X |
USARG1 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vela (Saga 43) |
|
Doug and Linda Sheppard |
|
712211K |
|
|
|
|
Venom (J 105) |
|
Douglas Livermore |
|
171403E |
|
|
|
|
Wavelength (Catalina 25) |
|
Chris Delling |
|
283874E |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wild Life (Catalina 34 tr) |
|
Phillip Scramlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Williwaw (Tartan34c) |
|
Michael Labadie |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xcessive (C&C 110) |
|
warren roosen |
|
756684T |
|
|
|
|