|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Bluehho (DragonForce 65) |
|
Daniel Burns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAWNDO (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Matt Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Challenger (Frers 50) |
|
Arunas Kubelskas |
|
|
Kubelskas |
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
dale smirl |
|
116295A |
|
|
|
|
Donny, You're Out of Your Element (LS 10) |
|
Christopher Manick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ecstasea (Pearson) |
|
Lauren Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Jovan Brankov |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM) |
|
John Notch |
|
282831R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Mike Sheppard |
|
239168G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Glider (T-10) |
|
Tom Font/ Bruce Lamotte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Honey Badger (T10) |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
166389I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Iset (Catalina 30 Tall rig) |
|
Robert Moretti |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Le RĂªve (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Vanessa Gates and Patrick Bredlau |
|
704770V |
USAVG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Luna (Tartan 10) |
|
Jeremy Alexis |
|
181824O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10/T10) |
|
Ron Kallen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahal (DF65) |
|
Rod Salazar |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Edward Mui, Craig Roehl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Blane Boynton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
|
|
Mojo (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Gary Powell/ Scot Ruhlander |
|
245241P |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Momentus (J 111) |
|
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi |
|
312161L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nyctosaur (J 105) |
|
Mark Fruin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34C) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Steve Knoop |
|
132368S |
USASK88 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen Adam Collins |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Program (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Earle Atwater |
|
USA1313 |
USAEA37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Eric Metcalf |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
usaem92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rat Race (Catalina 320) |
|
Bradley Horn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ravn (Beneteau Platu 25) |
|
Matt Cwiokowski |
Pit |
|
USAMC240 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Downing |
|
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Gudat |
Handicaper |
316048V |
USAPG5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Arthor Keska |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jolanta Smaciarz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
POLJS29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Retention (T-10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
USAMC164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rhumb Runner (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Katie Goldman Finnegan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rode Rage (DF65) |
|
Justin Kalb |
|
759901S |
USAJK192 |
|
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sociable (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Greg Adams |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Arzbaecher |
|
178058D |
USAra37 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Julia Bogdanowicz |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Les Bogdanowicz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
MICHAEL Cahill |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMC133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Adam Flanders |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeremiah Logemann |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Rafson |
Floater |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Matt Younkle |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Jarrett Altmin |
|
672083W |
USAJA55 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suspect (Perry 59) |
|
bryan sims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Asylum (J 105) |
|
Jon Weglarz |
|
219487K |
|
|
|
|
Truant (S2 9.1) |
|
Walter and Holly Kawula |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vayu (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Ron Buzil |
|
245909W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Windswept (DF65) |
|
Vince Cushing |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Winnebago (LS 10) |
|
Timothy Rathbun |
|
171439q |
USATR90 |
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Brandon |
Pit |
|
USADB237 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
Co-Skipper |
372020H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Engels |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Geary Finn |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Foszcz |
Tactician |
USAPF16 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashley Hunsader |
|
|
USAAH121 |
Group 1 |
|
|
David Kelland |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chuck Norton |
Owner |
755262S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeffrey Norton |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jake Peterson |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ryan Ramirez |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Wilkinson |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zella (C&C 35-3) |
|
Luke Wolbrink |
|
761052Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|