|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Amateur II (T-10) |
|
Michael & Felicia Platzke |
|
730152P |
|
|
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bliss (Jeanneau 409) |
|
George Pecherek |
Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ruth Pecherek |
|
332190S |
|
|
|
|
Mark Resch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Challenger (Frers 50) |
|
Arunas Kubelskas |
|
|
Kubelskas |
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
dale smirl |
|
116295A |
|
|
|
|
Eagle (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill |
|
137950Y |
USASO25 |
|
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Peter Nielsen |
|
253547V |
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ecstasea (Pearson 36) |
|
Troy Mass / Lauren Taylor |
|
804211P |
|
|
|
|
Edward B. Stein (C & C) |
|
RD Peters |
|
16077 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Endeavour (Beneteau 37) |
|
Will Abbott |
Boat Captain |
|
|
|
|
|
Keegan Chatburn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucia Duffy |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Gallagher |
Skipper |
687675R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Charlie Gallagher & CYC Junior Sailors |
Owner |
653295M |
USAMG84 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emery Sularz |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Tristan Tucker |
Headsail Trimmer |
794331F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Harry Wu |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105) |
|
Judith & Ross McLean |
|
729032V |
USAJM386 |
|
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fandango (J 109) |
|
Martin Luken |
|
51909 |
|
|
|
|
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Robert Nelson |
|
262970X |
USARN25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Mark & Diane Bouckaert |
|
373348Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
David Baker |
|
717093B |
|
|
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
187614W |
|
|
|
|
Honey Badger (T-10) |
|
Thomas Kane |
|
166389I |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kinship (J 105) |
|
Josh Lutton |
|
791160S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Le RĂªve (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Vanessa Gates and Patrick Bredlau |
|
704770V |
USAVG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Longbow (Class 40) |
|
FK Day |
|
779446W |
|
|
|
|
Mary Gail (J 112e) |
|
Laura Bestul |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sean Koga |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ashleigh Luttery |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Muzzall |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter Spev |
Watch Captain |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Tishbey |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sam Veilleux |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34C) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Jeffery Cross |
|
363208O |
|
|
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
PAINKILLER5 (BEN 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Perspicacity (T-10) |
|
Bob Cohen Adam Collins |
|
697321R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pura Vida (J 111) |
|
John Kalanik |
|
318238Z |
USAJK153 |
|
|
|
Quicksilver (Schock 41) |
|
Daniel Gauthier |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maria Gauthier |
Pit Assist |
|
|
|
|
|
Al Kiela |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
|
|
|
Rasa Sutkus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vilia Sutkus-Kiela |
|
376530W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Rambler (J 99) |
|
Team Rambler |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan 40) |
|
Tom Gorey |
|
100799w |
|
|
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
Sarah Bernadette (CAL 35 MKII) |
|
Steve Urbanski |
|
781841W |
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
Sea Raider (C&C 110) |
|
Dirk Kruger |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Skye (Nelson Marek 46) |
|
Jeff & Jane Hoswell |
|
226157W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Suspect (Perry 59) |
|
bryan sims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Truant (S2 9.1) |
|
Walter and Holly Kawula |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Turning Point (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
David Hardy |
|
343934V |
USADH101 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36) |
|
David Ward |
|
384765G |
|
|
|
|
Vincitore (RP52) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vytis (J 105) |
|
Michael Brown |
Headsail Trimmer |
2652140 |
USAMB131 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Druzbicki |
Tactician |
|
|
|
|
|
John Eringis |
Pit |
786064X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Keith Krause |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
sarah mittman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gyt Petkus |
|
752205R |
|
|
|
|
Wired (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Brian Angioletti / Chuck Norton |
|
372020H |
|
|
|
|
y-not (J 105) |
|
Gerhard Zinserling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zella (C&C 35-3) |
|
Luke Wolbrink |
|
761052Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|