2021 Invitational Mills Trophy Race
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abracadabra (J 92)
Ken Kania Rush Chairman    
Orrin Keller Floater   Group 1  
Jeff Phillips Spinnaker trimmer    
Jeffrey (JR) Phillips Bow   Group 1  
Steve Snare    
Mike Stark Co-Skipper   Group 3  
Roger Stark Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Accipiter (F 25c)
G-Unit Chef    
Tiffany Alponat Tactician    
Mike Garam    
Advantage (Beneteau FC12)
Lena Andersson-Helm Runners USALA22   Group 1  
Ashton Blakemore Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Lisa Hachigian Other   Group 1  
Gregg Huskin Bow   Group 1  
Jim Kraft Staysail trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Kraft Floater   Group 1  
joe sarnecki    
Chris Thaxton Bow   Group 1  
John Vermeulen 262213H   Group 1  
Aftermath (Oday 34)
Chad Cumiskey Headsail Trimmer    
Scott Lanzenberger Mid Bow USASL124 Group 1  
Jason Neece Grinder   Group 1  
Jason Stevens Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Matthew Tyner Bow    
Jonathon Vosler Skipper 765378V USAJV72 Group 1  
Aloha (Catalina 320)
Keith Weinman 1221    
Ancient Mariner (Dehler Optima 101)
John Gialanella Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Dan Sadoski 672390S    
Charlie Simons Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Arctos (Andrews 70)
Chris Baubie Bow   Group 1  
Charles Bayer 161426K USACB58 Group 1  
tanner bryant Mid Bow   Group 3  
charlie bunn Other   Group 1  
Robert DeClercq Medic/Doctor 163871X USARD29 Group 1  
WIlliam Henderson Mid Mast USAWH51 Group 1  
mike hoey Navigator   Group 3  
Todd Jones Pro Bowler USATJ4 Group 1  
Tim LaBute Pit 270009g CANTL2 Group 1  
Adam Lounsbury    
Timothy Schultes Mast 789163P USATS170 Group 1  
Chuck Stormes Headsail Trimmer 183740R USACS290 Group 1  
Ariel (Hunter 456)
David Paligo Main Trimmer 728081T   Group 1  
Jeffery Robb Skipper 221595W    
Autumn Wind (Catalina30)
Mitch Carter Nav/Tac    
Jerry Keil Tactician    
Jon Shingle Headsail Trimmer    
Nick Slat Nav/Tac    
Jim Sullivan Co-Skipper    
B-4 (Tartan 33R)
Robert Bradley    
Bad B'Havior (B25)
Eric Melssen    
Bad Habits (Beneteau First 40.7)
Mark Hanke    
BadFish (Melges 32)
Chris Beach Other   Group 1  
Bill Bollin 127371W    
John Bollin    
Barb King    
Steven King Other   Group 3  
John Nelson Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
George Sipel Floater   Group 1  
Brian Williams In the way 268796R USABW115 Group 1  
Bandit (H33)
Bruce Huddleston 764627N    
Bay Tripper (Columbia 8.7)
CJ Burroughs Headsail Trimmer    
Phil Fry Skipper   Group 1  
Jim Grant Bow USAJG247 Group 1  
Matt Kille Helm   Group 1  
David Wilson Main Trimmer    
Best Sister (Jeanneau 37)
Gary Wandtke    
Blitzkrieg (J 122)
Steven Morrow Navigator 219321R USASM94 Group 1  
Matthew Schaedler 779588n    
Blue Devil (Beneteau 36.7)
Rich Cherry    
Brian Houlihan    
Masha Reynolds    
Robert Reynolds   Group 1  
Tatiana Reynolds Owner   Group 1  
California Girl (J 120)
Amy Cowan    
Courtney Cowan    
Robert Eger Owner 803197T   Group 1  
John Mrsan    
Gavin Webster Mast   Group 1  
Robert Weiland Watch Captain   Group 1  
Natalie Wettlaufer Bow    
William Ziegler    
Camelot (Tartan 33)
Mark Gluch Pit Assist   Group 1  
Ronald Konczalski 152280P    
Jason loeffler    
Robert Matthews Watch Captain   Group 1  
james stewart    
Center of Effort (Hunter 28.5)
Charissa Marconi Navigator   Group 1  
Joesph Marconi Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Anthony Randazzo Captain   Group 1  
Yvette Randazzo Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Cheeky (Tarten 37c)
Ryan Kyle    
Jake Thomas Skipper 399807I    
Chico 2 (1D35 Turbo)
Jim Weyand    
Comfortably Numb (Beneteau First 42 TMSD)
Derek Barnes Mast   Group 1  
Stephen Beck Rush Chairman 652597Q USASB183 Group 1  
Mick Hurley Bow   Group 1  
Mark Miller Skipper   Group 1  
Doug Netzloff Headsail Trimmer    
Walt Paliga Floater   Group 1  
Jeff Rohlfing In the way   Group 1  
Joseph Sosnowski Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Consig (J 109)
Eric Cooke    
Brad D'Arcangelo    
Cory Heid    
Jon Jordan    
Tom Morgan    
Bert Rossnagel    
Brian Rossnagel    
Rachel Rossnagel    
Diablo (J 111)
Katie Doherty    
ROBERT GEORGE Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Travis Griswold Mast   Group 1  
Glenn Hummel    
Blake Stackpoole Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brad Kimmel / Steve Young 108088C USABK72 Group 1  
Steve Young Other 294779L   Group 1  
Discover (Capri 30)
Weiss Alex Spinnaker trimmer    
Kevin Crawford Headsail Trimmer    
Cecilia Dietsch Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Matt Kern 271445Q    
Dave Shute Bow    
Alex Teczynski Pit    
Matt Weiss Headsail Trimmer    
Dynamis (Santa Cruz 70)
Brien Baker 756948W    
Erie Grog (Hunter 336)
Joe Horvath    
Evolution (Santa Cruz 70)
David Bauermeister Navigator USADB108 Group 1  
Matt Dennis Other    
Wyatt Dennis Bow    
Robert Linden    
Jack Riley    
Todd Riley Helmsman   Group 1  
Chris Saxton 662296A   Group 1  
Jacob Schaupeter    
David Skupien Pitman    
Jim Thompson Headsail Trimmer 783694P USAJT101 Group 1  
Fall Line (J 105)
Chip Bodie Cat 3 Cooler Jockey 340696A   Group 1  
Karl Felger 347188J USAKF14 Group 3  
Morgan Noonan    
Michael "Louie" Palmer Headsail Trimmer 220897Z   Group 1  
Marcus Presley    
Chip Schaffner 214590W    
Family Truckster (J 92)
Anita Bersie-Chabalowski Co-Skipper USAAB163 Group 1  
Joaquin Bur Tactician   Group 1  
Alec Chabalowski 260935Q   Group 1  
Brandon Johnston   Group 1  
David Kunitz Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Bryan Seals   Group 1  
FantaC (Island Packet 35)
John Davis Navigator    
Fred Hoitash Boat Captain 3489    
Doug Petee Main Trimmer    
Tony Schippa Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark School Helm    
Flak-Bait (C&C 33)
Daniel Burgoyne Navigator    
Dar Burgoyne Tactician    
Duane Burgoyne Skipper 252808P   Group 1  
Scott Marriott Main Trimmer    
Tim Ostrander Bowman    
Flat Stanley Racing (Melges 32)
Terry McSweeney / Trey Sheehan 338674J USAJS77  
Footloose (Beneteau 311)
John Earhart Skipper 807827U USAJE83 Group 1  
Carl Sommers Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Glass Pony (First 35)
Jason Huffman   Group 1  
Russ Krock    
Gotcha (T-10)
Kim, Nick, and AJ Disbrow/Kozaritz/Kozaritz 189530Z    
Hellion (Soverel 39 custom 3)
Russ Boismier Main Trimmer    
Robert Coleman Skipper 102062G   Group 1  
Bill Hartmann Bow   Group 1  
Jim Mathews Headsail Trimmer    
Steve Semenick Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Ann Taylor Runners   Group 1  
Mike Zonka Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Hillbilly Deluxe (T-10)
Jim Herold 715184Z    
Hissy Fit (J 120)
paul carson Other   Group 1  
Kurt Hohn In the way   Group 1  
Chuck Jones Headsail Trimmer 808848F   Group 1  
Dave Taylor 796111Y   Group 1  
Holy Toledo (Hobie 33)
Timothy Andrews    
Hot Ticket (J 120)
Sarah Brewer    
Conner Kirkman Strategist   Group 1  
Mike Kirkman Skipper 121035D USAMK117 Group 1  
Trish Kirkman Main Trimmer 122699b   Group 1  
Lynn Kotwicki Spinnaker trimmer 304794D USALK8 Group 1  
Daniel Lorenz Tactician 332406J   Group 1  
Emma McCormick Bow   Group 1  
Robert Ramirez Bow USARR117 Group 1  
Tom Schulte Main Trimmer USATS158 Group 1  
InfraRed (Kelly 28)
Bryan Huntley 171188W   Group 1  
Irish Mist (Columbia 43)
Jeff Hagedorn Strategist    
John Sokol Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Don Teczynski Headsail Trimmer    
Robert Tiberia Skipper    
Joshua Vail Grinder    
Chris Wright Skipper    
Irish Mist (Morgan 41CB)
Karen Forhan Mid Bow   Group 1  
Brad mousseau Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Steve Orsargos Helm   Group 1  
w Parton Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Rumptz Navigator   Group 1  
Andrew Spiers Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
David Spiers 215337R   Group 1  
William Wayland Grinder    
J Hawker (J 120)
Kenneth Brown 257299M   Group 1  
Jagen (Hunter 40)
tim branson    
Janine (J 109)
Kevin Burke Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Richard Dancy Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Matthew Lemonds Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Nora Lemonds 209195G   Group 1  
Thomas Lemonds    
Steve Szalkie Chef   Group 1  
Ryan Wilkinson   Group 1  
Jumpstart (J 92)
Bill Kellner 226648A    
Judy Kellner    
Kinsail (Thomas 35)
Garrett Altenberger Bow   Group 1  
Peter Atkins Pit    
Douglas Blackburn Helm 316813S   Group 1  
Drew Blackburn Headsail Trimmer USADB208 Group 1  
Mike Fahle Strategist 111106Y   Group 1  
Carrington Gelardi    
Hans Guentert    
Christopher Heid Floater   Group 1  
Lydia Webb    
Knee Deep (J 34)
Cole Hanley Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Kate Keane Switch Flipper    
Kellie Keane Autopilot    
Brett & Katie Langolf 676831v   Group 1  
Hadley Langolf Owner    
Katie Langolf    
Jonathan Mack    
Robbie Mansuetto    
C.J. Ruffing 233356S USACR48 Group 1  
Annika Vanderhorst    
Megavolt (Schock 41)
Chris Dickey    
Andrew DuPuis    
Emery Eiber Bow   Group 1  
Brad Everingham Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Tyler Laseter    
Kellen McGee    
Dan Moons Other USADM230 Group 1  
Tim Prophit Tactician 171930m   Group 1  
Austin Wilson Alternate    
Bret Zimerman Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Melan (C&C 33)
JR Farrar Switch Flipper    
Dan Leck Co-Skipper    
Derek Leck Captain    
Andrea Ohrt Tactician   Group 1  
Menace (Hobie 33)
Michael Deye    
Miami Vice (Santana 35)
Aiden Adams Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Kaitlin Conner Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Carly Fraker Stunt Owner   Group 1  
Joe Kenealy Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Megan McSweeney Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Jayson Miller Pro Bowler   Group 1  
Jim Miller    
Nathan St. Clair Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Mirador (Antrim 27)
Eric Devaney 396833E    
Yong Devaney    
Morticia (Seacart 30)
Robbie Daniel 194075Y   Group 3  
Paul Krutty   Group 1  
Patrick Pettengill Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Jeff Rehm Main Trimmer 685840Q   Group 1  
Christopher Tuckfield Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Ms. T (O'Day)
Dan Barnum Main Trimmer    
Tom Rogge Nav/Tac    
Diane Thurber Skipper 731343X    
Noel Thurber Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Sam Thurber Co-Skipper    
Northern Spy (Dufour 45 E)
John Steigenga 262319O   Group 1  
Oasis (C&C 121)
Kevin Bertke    
Michael Fishbaugh 395830Z    
Maddie Grant    
Pete Grant    
Mic Kaufman    
Larry Knauer    
Tyler Parsons    
Bob Rody    
Oh Baby (Soverel 33)
Noah Bagazinski   Group 1  
Thomas Duffett Headsail Trimmer    
Todd Duffett 653247J    
Michael Fleugemann Bow   Group 1  
Sarah Garrow    
Irene Nunziata Pit Assist    
Brian Rooks Main Trimmer    
Ryan Thomas Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Renee Weathers Runners   Group 1  
Orange Crate (Davis 34)
Jim Davis 102633H    
Orange Whip (J 24)
Ben Sprenger 321912J   Group 1  
Panic Button (F 25c)
Ryan Howe Helm 654407J   Group 1  
Todd Howe Co-Skipper 654407J   Group 1  
Michael Teodecki Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
Peacemaker (Nelson Marek )
Marino Curati    
Colleen Flanagan Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Scott Peirce Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jay Raubolt Bow   Group 1  
Jeff Sampson 272739x   Group 1  
Robert Scoville Helm   Group 1  
Suzanne Scoville Helm   Group 1  
Phoenix (Catalina 380 WK)
Mark Baker    
Clay Carpenter Grinder    
Jerry Kaminski Grinder   Group 1  
Paul Krynski    
Rob Sharrow    
Proof (J 120)
JAMES ABBOTT Tactician   Group 1  
Nick DeGalan Bow USAND35 Group 1  
James Fisher Headsail Trimmer USAJF146   Group 1  
Michael Fozo Skipper USAMF92 Group 1  
Steve Harthorn Main Trimmer USASH123 Group 1  
robin kendrick Pit   Group 1  
Bill Miller Floater   Group 1  
Brad Restum Mast   Group 1  
Harold Stackpoole Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Tom Vern Mast   Group 1  
Dale Werkema Other   Group 1  
Pterodactyl (J 111)
Tim Kerr Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Michael Morin Navigator 186271Z USAMM300  
Thac Nguyen Other   Group 1  
John Quinlan Headsail Trimmer USAJQ11 Group 1  
Duane Rose Main Trimmer 120836K USAAR111 Group 1  
Trey Rose Helm USAAR33 Group 1  
Rick Rothenbuhler Other USARR39 Group 1  
Mark Symonds 245138t usams266 Group 1  
Quixotic (Frers/Hinterholller)
Todd Beattie Main Trimmer    
Michael Cummings Offside trimmer    
Andrew Logan Grinder   Group 1  
Mark Mrocca Owner    
Matthew Mrocca Tactician    
Moira (Mo) Mrocca Main Trimmer    
Red Cloud (Santana 35)
John Greiner 103543K    
Red Dog (J 29 )
Christopher Adamson Mast   Group 1  
Jonathon Bergdall Mast   Group 1  
Erin Cremean Pit   Group 1  
Bridge Francis Bow   Group 1  
Cliff Ruckstuhl Skipper 373226R   Group 1  
Collen Wellington    
Carolynne Zettler Headsail Trimmer 730317w   Group 1  
Regardless (C&C 35 Mk I)
Michael Dosch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Paul Dosch    
Chris Ferriole Mast   Group 1  
Dave Koski Headsail Trimmer    
Daniel Padilla 128809X    
James Reese Main Trimmer 246831V    
Relentless (J 105)
Kelly Becker Pit   Group 1  
Craig Leidheiser Mast   Group 1  
Jerry Porter Helm 189345e   Group 1  
David Ryan Navigator 195112M USADR153 Group 1  
Kim Stange Princess   Group 1  
Michael Veh Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Rocky (J 92)
Patrick Leonard 254479E   Group 1  
Rolling Thunder (Hobie 33)
Ronald Curtis Skipper 789654W    
Caleb Mardell Pit 763072J   Group 1  
Tom Marriott Tactician    
Bob Mulholand Headsail Trimmer    
Kevin Shaver Bow    
Mike VanWasshenova Pit   Group 1  
Saving Grace (Olson 25)
Kyle Gladieux 338262B    
Savana Gladieux Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
James Humason    
Thomas Irwin Captain    
Scoop (S2 9.1)
John Schaffner Tim Willford 802139P    
Sea Promise (Ketch 46)
Brynn Aossey Mast    
Delaney Aossey Offside trimmer    
Edward Aossey Boat Captain    
Sue Burnett Skipper   Group 1  
Kylee Harris Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Bill Linnenkugel Navigator    
Estel Reeves Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Seahawk (C&C 32)
Matt Comer Bow    
Chris Kretz    
Jenny Pack Main Trimmer    
Aaron Rihacek Chef   Group 1  
Shenanigan (J 33)
John Cairns Mast    
Luke Cardinale Bow   Group 1  
John Kukla Grinder    
Chris McCardell Watch Captain    
Brian Smith In the way   Group 1  
Dick Synowiec Skipper 178791L    
Allison Weir Bow   Group 1  
Sleeping Tiger (J 120)
Kari DeCarlo Grinder   Group 1  
Jacob Gedrimas Main Trimmer 769819Z   Group 1  
Nick Harris    
Sam Harris   Group 1  
john harvey   Group 1  
Dan Holley Pit   Group 1  
Dean krotchen Spinnaker trimmer DAK100 Group 1  
Joseph Kurta Bow   Group 1  
Nicholas Kurta    
Keith Rospond Headsail Trimmer USAKR51   Group 1  
rick titsworth Navigator 668225U USART75 Group 1  
Katie Jo Ziegler Mid Bow   Group 1  
Slip Away (Legend 37)
Jeremy & Katie Downing 42854    
Solution (Farr 40)
William Francis 270335L usakc11 Group 1  
Spageeto Byte (Hunter 33)
Kania Brad Navigator    
Eric Kadrovach    
Jeff Straub Main Trimmer    
Steven Straub Owner 393069C USASS279  
Splash Dance (S2 9.1)
Will Caruso Bow 807703Q   Group 1  
Robert Driscoll Tactician   Group 1  
chris Frederick Helm    
Paul Hickman Owner 691505Y    
Jody Kjoller Helm   Group 1  
Steve Lawson Navigator   Group 1  
Bobby moore Grinder    
Squally (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stuart Baker Headsail Trimmer USASB192   Group 1  
J Bou-Sliman Mast    
Dave Mead 186563C   Group 1  
Nelson Mead Main Trimmer 275096F USANM59 Group 1  
Paul Olsen   Group 1  
Benton Schallip Headsail Trimmer    
Paul Zeiler Navigator    
Stinger (Pinnacle)
William Grimm Runners   Group 1  
Michael Hays Floater    
Steve Hoyt Headsail Trimmer    
Dennis Landis   Group 1  
Sundance (NA 40)
Jack Gillis 161697B    
Surfin Bird (Olson 29)
Chris Cyrul Mid Mast   Group 1  
Michael Cyrul Tactician   Group 1  
Joey Lark Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Frank Lyons    
Ian Reimel 689158v usaIR4 Group 1  
Robert Reimel In the way 210483O    
Sweet Carmela (C&C 35-2)
Richard Frazier 117674B    
Jamie Matuszak    
Synchronicity (J 109)
Chris Mallett 697720x    
TRIO (J 105)
Adam Gilbertson Switch Flipper 349531V   Group 1  
Rob Mock Stunt Owner 195053u   Group 1  
Timothy Roberts Captain 237637a   Group 1  
Laura Schaefer Foil Trimmer 101887V   Group 1  
Joe Uhlir Captain 06445384   Group 1  
Paul Uhlir In the way 807487R   Group 1  
Timothy Vining Foil Trimmer 397547J   Group 1  
Uff-Da (Capri 30)
Beth Corley Pit    
Crissy Corley Main Trimmer 42175    
MJ Corley Mid Mast    
Jay Fitzsimmons Bow    
Troy Willett Skipper    
Lea Willett Leroi Headsail Trimmer    
USA 39 (Mumm 30)
David Gonzalez    
Vagrant (C&C 34+ WK)
Susan Ashley In the way   Group 1  
Michael Brennan Pit   Group 1  
Grant Dumas Rush Chairman   Group 1  
Fred Krabach Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Mark Linteau    
Jennifer Rhyner Bow 779131V   Group 1  
Harvey Spriggs Owner 218209S    
Joe Toth Floater 311905J   Group 1  
Olivia von Pein    
Valkyrie (Oyster 53)
Jake Burgy Captain    
Drew Hauber Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Roy Poor III Switch Flipper   Group 1  
Veuve (First 30)
Dean Diroff    
Ralph Harrington 728804P    
Axel Mertens Navigator GERAM43 Group 1  
Felix Mocilnikar    
Don Steve    
William Witkowski Mid Mast   Group 1  
Viper (Flying Tiger 10m)
Roger Pollack 325946B    
Viva La Vida (J 120)
Jason Clark Headsail Trimmer USAJC161 Group 1  
Robb Finicle Floater   Group 1  
Terry Ford    
Craig Kvale Floater   Group 1  
Michael Lechner Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jon Lupica Bow Usajl201   Group 1  
Chris Snyder Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Yanda Mid Mast USAPY3 Group 1  
Tim Yanda 192714o USATY12 Group 1  
John Zelli Staysail trimmer 212231e usajz14 Group 1  
Viva Las Vegas (Hobie 33)
Steven Attard 217787J   Group 1  
Vivant (Beneteau 36)
Al Pawlowski   Group 1  
Voyager (S2 9.1)
Marina Lamphier    
Roy Lamphier    
Katie Ruffing    
Whistler (J 105)
Ramon Eickert    
Taylor Gang 732408Y   Group 1  
Jon Gibson Mast    
Madeline Lark Floater   Group 1  
Craig Mueller Pit 755137T   Group 1  
Bill Taylor Chef    
Ethan Taylor Skipper   Group 1  
William Taylor Nav/Tac 732408Y   Group 1  
WhiteStar (Beneteau 36s7)
Tiffany Bittle Chef    
Brandon Dutton Skipper    
Rodger Dutton Nav/Tac 243041J    
Dale Roberts Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Wild Life (Catalina 34 TM)
Hank Buero    
Jack Donahue    
Jerry Kunkel    
richard Lambert Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Phillip Scramlin Skipper    
Philip Wolf Mast    
Wildcat (J 30)
Russ Atkinson Other 238786m   Group 1  
Brian Clements Floater   Group 1  
Nathan Derry Bow   Group 1  
Mike Iverson Chef    
Zack Rush Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Wing Jammer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Stephanie Gang Mid Mast   Group 1  
Kent Gardam Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Leif Gunderson Pit    
Brittany Nordhaus Pit 751002S USABN32 Group 1  
Brian Pribe Main Trimmer 711797X    
Scott Pribe Headsail Trimmer    
William Pribe Skipper 204682W   Group 1  
Y Knot (Catalina 30)
Paul Cuthbertson Nav/Tac    
Dale Krcek Owner    
Pete Mcginity Strategist    
Matt Warner Tactician    
Yeah Buoy (Hunter Legend 35)
Brogan Ambrozy Tactician   Group 1  
Lee Elekonich Skipper   Group 1  
Ryan Jones Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Austin Perry Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Jesse Reck Headsail Trimmer    
Josh Rygalski Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Zephyr Hawk (Abbott 33)
Kelly Bohl    
Rick Bohl 181903k   Group 1  
Morgan Burr Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Jonathan Lynch Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Geroge Vrampas Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  

Main Menu

Regatta Craft Mixers Sailing Inc. Frosty Bar Mount Gay Rum

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021