2021 C Scow National Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
#Team HungOver (C Scow)
Brian Brickler   Group 1  
Kevin Brickler    
... (C Scow)
Jake Erdman Other   Group 1  
Brian McMurray 129821V    
Allegedly (C Scow)
William Haeger    
Brad Roble    
Barkode (C-Scow)
Fred Barkow    
Fred B Barkow    
Max Barkow    
Barr-Crawler (C Scow)
Michael Barr    
Nora Kiernan    
Beulah Beast (C Scow)
Papa Kutsch    
Charles Kutschenreuter    
Blitz (C Scow)
Cam McNeil    
BMEN (C Scow )
Tim Lange Navigator   Group 1  
Cake Baby (C Scow)
Brant Bolling    
Adam Hohmeyer    
Delusions (C Scow)
Mike Greeson    
kent Haeger    
Fancy Pants (C Scow)
Coye Harrett    
Colin Rowe    
Shannon Smith    
Fish (C Scow)
Frank Davenport   Group 1  
Full Send Red (C Scow)
Mark Hetzler    
Fred Shappert    
Hurry'in Hoosier (C Scow)
Eugene Benedict    
Irish Navy (Melges C Scow)
Sophie Jones    
Matt Pistay Bow   Group 3  
Paul Reilly    
JB & Water (C Scow)
John Becker    
Stuart Becker    
Just Ducky (C scow)
Johanna Ducker    
John Ducker    
Kaitlyn Ducker    
KARMA (C-Scow)
Todd Bosgraaf    
Kingfisher (C scow)
Jim Gluek    
Mark Schaubel    
Deb Ziegler    
Klementinve VII (C Scow )
Kate Klement    
Robert Klement    
LIKKITY SPLIT (C SCOW)
Peter Keck USAPK41 Group 1  
Mitina (C Scow)
Tom Keenan (M)    
MOE (C Scow)
Glen Walborn    
none (Melges C Scow)
Ben Shaevitz    
PapaHog (C scow)
Steve Avery USASA31 Group 1  
John Myhre    
Maggie Robinson    
Parker Brothers (C Scow)
Charlie Parker    
Max Ralston    
Penguin (C Scow)
Nathan Hetzler    
Scott Hetzler    
Phantom (C Scow)
Robert Green    
Gary Sullivan    
re-Kraken (C Scow)
Analiese Genthe    
Christopher GENTHE    
RYOT too (C)
Anne Muller    
Joe Skotarzak Skipper 159767L    
Sail Pending (C Scow)
Scott Harestad    
Schmidt Happens (C scow)
Tye Rubin    
Patrick Schmidt   Group 1  
Kate Thickens    
Shakedown Street (C Scow)
John McNeil    
Shore Leave (C Scow)
Issac Kremers    
Kyle Layson    
Frank Reeg   Group 1  
Speed Machine III (C)
Darby Bach    
Will Heurth    
Scott Sullivan    
Spindrift IX (C Scow)
Joe Schaub 275319V    
Summer Sled (C Scow)
Christopher Mikesell    
Steve Schaub    
Katie Wells    
Tan Feet (C Scow)
Brett Hatton    
Team 45 (C Scow)
Andy Burdick    
Finn Burdick    
Augie Jarecki    
Tewsday VIII (C Scow)
Super Jenny Barkow    
Magical Mary    
Jim Tews    
The A-Train III (C Scow)
Andrew Bohl    
Katie Bruder    
Kelsy Cole    
The Awkward Turtle (C Scow)
Katie Hohmeyer    
Christopher Geschke    
WHYKNOT (C Scow)
Bill DeCoste    
Karl Selewski    
Wilford (C Scow)
John Porter 282942V USAJP108  
ZippyFish (C Scow)
Austin Barkow    
DJ Barkow    
John Sipe    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021