2021 3 Crib Fiasco
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Abide (Santa Cruz 27)
Michael Aisenberg 800520S    
Amateur II (T-10)
Michael & Felicia Platzke 730152P    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z   Group 1  
Bliss (Jeanneau 409)
Ruth Pecherek 332190S    
Bloody Mary (Pearson 303)
Dan Cooley 778848T    
BRAWNDO (Beneteau First 36.7)
Matt / Andy Lescohier   Group 1  
Breaking Wind (O'Day)
Chris Macko    
John Macko Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Brutus (Hunter 31)
Brett Pauls    
Caliente (White 44)
Trey Ritter    
Challenger (Frers 50)
Arunas Kubelskas Kubelskas  
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill 137950Y USASO25  
Ecstasea (Pearson)
Lauren Taylor & Troy mass    
Entourage II (1D35T)
Michael Dannecker   Group 1  
Esprit d'Ecosse (J 105)
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7)
Robert Nelson 262970X USARN25 Group 1  
Funky Monkey (J 88)
Daniel Burns In the way 266763 USADB136 Group 1  
Michael Frerker   Group 1  
Jill Mecklenburger Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Polek 786264Q    
Clare Starshak Strategist   Group 1  
Brandye VanderPloeg Bow   Group 1  
Gangbusters (J 105)
Mark Gannon 130159L    
Hail Mary (Hunter 34)
Bertram Allen    
Handsome Pete (Beneteau First 10R)
David Baker 717093B    
Inferno (Farr 40)
Philip Dowd   Group 1  
Intention (30 ft. Catalina Tall Rig)
Bob Garrett    
Julia (J 88)
Amanda Bohl Bow    
Grace Gillian Owner    
Michael Gillian Tactician 231721H   Group 1  
Catherine Mollerus Spinnaker trimmer    
Sarah Nadler Alternate   Group 1  
Eileen O'Neil Headsail Trimmer    
Kahuna (S2 9.1)
Loren Thompson    
KUTTY’S ARK (Pearson 36)
George Morrissey 187156B   Group 1  
Le Rêve (Sunfast 3300)
Vanessa Gates & Pat Bredlau 704770V USAVG8 Group 1  
Liquid Lounge (Beneteau 35S5)
Doug Sibery 52817    
Lone Wolf (Catalina 27)
Orhan Ocal    
Umut Soysal    
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller 209967K    
Mazal Tov (J 120)
Arne Fliflet 329388N   Group 1  
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson   Group 1  
Momentus (J 111)
Kevin Saedi / Raman Yousefi 312161L   Group 1  
NV (Schock 35)
Darius Keblinskas 332272R   Group 1  
Ohana (Dehler 34c)
Robert Smetters   Group 1  
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115)
Dave Dickerson 174808T    
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach    
Pura Vida (J 111)
John Kalanik 318238Z USAJK153  
Radiance (Farr 38)
Benjamin White 242451N USABW79 Group 1  
Radio Flyer (Catalina 27 TR)
Ken Kirsrch In the way    
John Novembre    
Maria Rayson Medic/Doctor   Group 1  
Dan Wallace    
Ranger (Hunter 355)
William Bartz   Group 1  
Rat Race (Catalina 320)
Bradley Horn    
RUSH (Nelson/Marek 36)
Dean Doman 319217W    
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Kevin Foote 696672W USAKF49  
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jarrett Altmin 672083W USAJA55 Group 1  
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7)
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce    
Suspect (Perry 59)
bryan sims    
Syzygy (Express 34)
Michael Tobey    
Tejas (Hobie 33)
Nate,Eric,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Karaitis,Karaitis    
Touring Machine (Catalina 275 Sport)
Todd Gayley 790795R    
Unknown Lady2 (Frers 36)
David Ward 384765G    
Valkyrie (Pearson 31-2)
Young Jimmy Cat 3 Cooler Jockey    
TJ Shampaine Owner 805202W    
Jack Walby Captain    
Warlock (J 111)
Tom Dickson    
Whisper (Express 34)
Thomas Barnes 206486C   Group 1  
Y-Not (J 105)
Gerhard Zinserling 6615591    
Zella (C&C 35-3)
Luke Wolbrink 761052Q   Group 1  

Main Menu

Skyway Yacht Works Goslings Rum Revolution Brewing Quantum Sails

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021