2021 Chicago to Michigan City to Chicago - CASRA
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Amateur II (T-10)
Michael & Felicia Platzke 730152P    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z   Group 1  
BRAWNDO (Beneteau First 36.7)
Matt Lescohier   Group 1  
Challenger (Frers 50)
Arunas Kubelskas Kubelskas  
Defiance (J/V 66)
team defiance smirl 116795A    
Dire Wolf (1D35)
Jeffrey (Dewey) Janicek   Group 1  
Eagle (Sydney 38)
Shawn/Jerry O'Neill 137950Y USASO25  
Eagles Wings (GS44)
John Gottwald    
Erica (T-10)
Brian Kaczor    
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7)
Antoni Czupryna / Waldemar Emmerich Skipper 393155X POLAC8  
marcin DUCH Pit POLMD14 Group 1  
Waldemar Emmerich Co-Skipper 306876G POLWE1 Group 1  
Bogumil Kawa Headsail Trimmer USABK64 Group 1  
Arthur Keska Bow    
Jaroslaw Naruszewicz Spinnaker trimmer POLJN4 Group 1  
Emil Olejarz Bow POLEO2 Group 1  
Flying Spaghetti Monster (J 35)
Mitchell Wiseman Dom Merritt    
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Greg Rasmussen USAGR50 Group 1  
Free Radical (Beneteau First 36.7)
Robert Nelson 262970X USARN25 Group 1  
Gaucho (Beneteau First 36.7)
Mark & Diane Bouckaert 373348Y   Group 1  
Geronimo (C&C SR33)
Herb Philbrick 242156p   Group 1  
Heartbreaker (1D35)
Eric Oesterle 187614W    
Hiwassee (Farr395)
Ian FISHER 311534K    
Jahazi (J 120)
Tom O’Donohue    
Kinship (J 105)
Josh Lutton 791160S   Group 1  
Langstrand (Jeanneau SO 34.2)
Ari Backman    
Liberté (Beneteau 41.1)
Brett August 795366R    
M*A*S*H (LS 10)
Keith Adkins Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Sam Ephraim Other   Group 1  
Matthew Farrington Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Ron Kallen    
Stephanie Levine Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
SCOTT MUMMERT Helm   Group 1  
Karina Suyen Bow   Group 1  
Nancy Zamorski Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Maskwa (C&C 115)
Donald Waller   Group 1  
Mazal Tov (J 120)
Arne Fliflet 329388N   Group 1  
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson   Group 1  
Mrs. Jones (Mumm 36)
Michael Jones 237409U    
No Bad Days (Jeanneau 469)
Mark Birringer Watch Captain   Group 1  
Montana Birringer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Jerry Gurthet 786974N   Group 1  
Matthew Henderson Headsail Trimmer    
Billy Quaranto Bow   Group 1  
Katie Tinder Tactician   Group 1  
Obsession (Endeavour 42'cc)
Marc Adams    
Anthony Marten    
Matthew Nurre 744016Q    
David Schmahl    
Fritz Wichman Mast   Group 1  
Ohana (Dehler 34C)
Robert Smetters   Group 1  
Pandora (Swan 46)
Hank Graziano 335608T    
Perspicacity (T-10)
Bob Cohen Adam Collins 697321R   Group 1  
Providence (Ericson)
Greg Miarecki 286909C   Group 1  
Rainbows End (T-10)
Steven Fink 186023P    
Rambler (J 99)
Team Rambler   Group 1  
Renegade (J 133)
Thomas Papoutsis 231097U    
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68)
David Anderson Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gavin Creaden Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Joseph Curnyn   Group 1  
Bradley Dennis Mast 785521E   Group 1  
Miguel Dominguez Bow    
Aiden Martin Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Laura Martin Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Tone Martin 732797T    
Philip Niles Bow   Group 1  
Mike Phlamm Mid Bow 768620U   Group 1  
Diane Seidel Floater   Group 1  
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Kevin Foote 696672W USAKF49  
Scout (Sydney)
brian koloms    
Skye (Nelson Marek 46)
Jeff & Jane Hoswell 226157W   Group 1  
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7)
Boyd Rice    
Suspect (Perry 59)
bryan sims    
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jason Veatch    
Wine Knot (Oceanis 41.1 )
John Rudnick 773042H    
Xuberance (XP44)
Jeff Barton 346160V    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021