2021 The Donzo Wednesday Night Series
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
19th Nervous Breakdown (J 111)
John Sutherland 182770V   Group 1  
2nd Chance (C&C 35 MkIII)
Jon Bawabe 662612z    
Acacia (Hinckley Bermuda 40)
Brad Gibbs USABG90 759163C Group 1  
Adagio - NS (Tartan 34-2)
David Youtt   Group 1  
Allegra (IOD)
tod williams    
Arrow (Peterson 34)
Paul Harren 276456D    
Bananaquit (Nonsuch 30U)
Bill Wigglesworth 706414Y    
BANSHEE (Martin 243)
Thomas Longo 356572E    
Brer Rabbit III (C&C 33)
Ryan Wagner 769009Z USARW160 Group 1  
Celerity (IOD)
arthur kuypers   Group 1  
Cluster Duck (J 24)
Connor and Jack McCrea    
Committed (Melges 24)
Paul Bergendahl 220469R   Group 1  
Cosmic Debris (Kiwi)
Andy Fesenmeyer   Group 1  
Dark Energy (Melges 24)
Laura Grondin    
Defiant (C&C 36)
Matt Champney 702287E    
Details (Andrews 30 MK1)
John Fries    
Don Quixote (J 120)
Jack Rodgers    
Dragin-Z-Balz (J 24)
Christopher Wenderoth    
Dreamland Express (J 80)
Mark Belsky    
Equal Opportunity (Melges 24)
Mudratz Racing   Group 1  
Finale (J 99)
Thomas OConnell 325017N USATO22 Group 1  
Gimlet II (Nonsuch 33)
Barbara Melanson 654225D    
Margaret Murphy Tactician   Group 1  
Ani Watson Strategist   Group 1  
GRACE (Morris 29)
Scott Parry    
John Pryor    
Vernon Rausch    
Taylor Sollinger    
IZZY MAYhem (Nelson Marek 30)
Luke Georgian    
Jolly Mon (C&C redwing 30)
Geordie Loveday 319046Z    
Leda (Melges 24)
Wes/Vicki Maxwell/Field 347538D USAJF36 Group 1  
Life Aquatic (J 24)
Prescott Littlefield 174604N    
Mad Blue (J 105)
Mudratz Offshore   Group 1  
Miss America (J 24)
Michael Zeller    
Mo Grins (Viper 640)
Moise Solomon Dave Nickerson    
Opportunity (Melges 24)
Mudratz Sailing   Group 1  
Patriot (Baltic 39)
Toby Halsey    
Peregrine (J 111)
Ken McLean 242960T   Group 1  
Politically Incorrect (Viper 640)
Chris Annino    
Red sky (J 24)
Douglas Hope    
Red Stripe (Flying Tiger 10m)
Daniel DelBello    
Ripcord (Melges 24)
Jason McKinley    
Sans Souci (Ensign)
Ted Parker    
Se Therin (Catalina 22 SK)
Richard Magner    
Sea Dog (Catalina)
Laurie finkenauer 22   Group 1  
Simone (Pearson 30)
Clyde Gordon David Martin    
Smilin' Bob (Viper 640)
Andy Stoddard / Mat Jademec 226094A   Group 1  
Sparky (J 24)
Jamie Rice    
Swiss Cheese (J 24)
Henry Maxwell    
The Ocho (Capo 30)
Mark Cika 670116p    
Thunder Chicken (J 22)
Scott Loweth 285777K    
VICE (Evelyn 32-2)
Andrew Glazzard Matt Nullet    
Vitesse (NY32)
Matthew Schoman    
Wardance (Melges 24)
Peter Bergendahl 115349T usapb64 Group 1  
Zallee (IOD)
Isabelle / Jonathan Farrar    

Main Menu

  

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021