12th Annual American Yacht Club High Performance Dinghy Open presented by Heineken
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
--- (F18 Capricorn)
Marc Lewinstein Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Gregory Vadasdi    
Dragon Fire (Viper 640)
Andrew Weiss, Byron LaMotte , Jonathan Asch . 352216l    
85 (Viper 640)
Ted Green / Pete Largess    
Allo Police (49er)
Marc Farmer CANMF1  
Amelie (Viper 640)
Nicolas Buc / Peter Fernberger    
Bad Toro (F18 Infusion)
Kenneth Madsen 693006R    
Bambina (F18)
Oliver Moore    
Basilisk (Viper 640)
Brendan Larrabee Spinnaker trimmer Usabl68 Group 1  
Robert Matthews 187084E    
Michael McClintock Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Blackout Proposal (Viper 640)
Kendra Emhiser Sunday Runners   Group 1  
Ted Ferrarone Grinder 256825Y USATF34 Group 1  
Cardwell Potts Captain USACP90  
Jennifer Potts Chef   Group 1  
Nicky Souter Saturday Mid Bow Ausns2 Group 1  
Boat (505)
Bill Platt 676358A    
Boomslang (Viper 640)
Geoff Fargo    
Robert Grant Tactician   Group 1  
Spencer Steffen Spinnaker trimmer USASS180 Group 1  
Choppy Seas (Viper 640)
Thomas Loutrel    
Cookie Monster (International Canoe)
Michael Costello    
David Dougherty (Viper 640)
David Dougherty    
Domestic Dispute (Flying Dutchman)
Katie Coupland 653162R    
Dr. Crash (505)
Doug Watson 271481u    
ExcessP (Fireball)
Thomas Bird    
Flux Capacitor (Viper 640)
Jay Rhame USAJR47  
Friar (Fireball)
Laura Monlonda    
Ghost Panda (Viper 640)
Peter Beardsley / David Owen 149084E USAPB8  
Gone to Plaid (Viper 640)
Hector Cisneros Tactician    
Lawrence Crispin Helm    
Luka Crispin Spinnaker trimmer GBRLC45  
Grey Matter (Viper 640)
Peter Broszkowski 713264Z    
Hobie 21 (F18)
Joseph Valante 282565Y    
Hot Tub Time Machine (Fireball)
Mike McEvoy 699865X CANMM5  
Ingwe (F18)
Ian ray 735898X    
Jackpot (Viper 640)
Brad Boston 198973N CANBB4  
Jenny (Viper 640)
Zeke Horowitz 276486J    
Jester (Viper 640)
Pierce Crosbie / Kayvan Heravi    
K5 (K6)
wILLIAM Ketcham 110392M    
K6 #185 (K6)
Dave Coughlin 690515s USADC52  
Katiebear (505)
Thomas Kivney    
Kokatat (505)
Andrew Buttner 221717K USAAB8  
Let it Rip a little (k6)
Marshall Saffer    
Lightning McQueen (Viper 640)
Marion Maneker    
Live Wire (Viper 640)
Joseph Healey 676367P    
Longue Distance (Viper 640)
Alain Molimard CANAM40  
Lookadatla (505)
Peter Scannell    
Maenad (Flying Dutchman)
Dail Rowe    
Marini (505)
Sol Marini 144562T    
Max Marine (F18 Wildcat)
Justine Antaya    
Maxime Loiselle Skipper CANML26 Group 1  
Olivier Pilon    
Mo' Grins (Viper 640)
Dave Nickerson / Moise Solomon 199404X    
Mojito (Viper 640)
Mark Engelhardt Skipper 368560F    
Doug Merrill Tactician    
Jack Merrill Tactician    
More Cowbell (Viper 640)
justin Bauer Co-Skipper   Group 1  
Lawrence Cutler / Justin Bauer 671786z usalc39  
Patrick Morris   Group 1  
Nacra Infusion MKII (F18)
Sandra Tartaglino    
No Business (K6)
Giff Constable    
Odyssey (K6)
Patrick McGrath 190378W    
Oshunmare (Viper 640)
Steve Chapman NGRSC1  
Quinton Gallon Headsail Trimmer    
Christophe Ledent Other   Group 1  
Patched Up (Viper 640)
Eleni Asimacopoulos Watch Captain    
Cole Constantineau 735511Y    
Niko Kotsatos Watch Captain 296924A none Group 1  
Carolyn Marsh    
Pontificate (Fireball)
Nicola Mocchiutti    
Porkchop (Viper 640)
Margo Coughlin    
Jordan MacNeil Mid Bow   Group 1  
Luke Porter Helm   Group 1  
Risky Business (K6)
Conor O'Driscoll 657604Q    
Rocket Science (Fireball)
Rune Lausten    
Rondar Raceboats (Viper 640)
Paul Zinger | Dan Tucker    
Screaming Eagle (Viper 640)
Steven Levy 251603G 251603G  
Sforzando (VX One)
Don Winston 737790Y    
Silver Seahorse (505)
John Wyles & Gareth Fletcher 236625U    
Sizzler (Viper 640)
Andrew Kaplan 656467G    
Sparky (Viper 640)
Available For Charter    
Sarah Gillman Strategist USASG91 Group 1  
Alexander Lavelle Chef 668290x USAAL76 Group 1  
Alison Puleo Bow 686402g usaap90 Group 1  
Michael Puleo Skipper 240472O USAMP82 Group 1  
Strega Partners Racing (505)
Thomas Hurwitch    
Swamp (Fireball)
Iain McEvoy    
TBD (Viper 640)
Colin Santangelo 403499F    
Tecno-Metal / O2Web (Cirrus R)
Anthony Boueilh CANAB  
Thumper (Viper 640)
Warren Costikyan 124120D USAWC68  
Tomoka (Viper 640)
Gabe Jostrom / Patrick Mauro USAGJ12  
Toxic Asset (505)
Jesse Falsone 215625Q    
US 81 (Viper 640)
Bob McHugh    
USA 163 (Viper 640)
Danny Pletsch 117767d    
Megan Pletsch    
USA 56 (Viper 640)
Olaf Bleck 674174W    
USA 77 (Viper 640)
Brad Dumas    
USA 8821 (505)
Sam Monroe    
USA 8851 (505)
Ted Huebner    
Chris Woods Helm    
USA 8854 (505)
Craig Thompson 162758X    
USA8852 (5O5)
Ben Greenfield 280936T USABG69  
V spot (Viper 640)
Doug Mroz    
Vicious Panda (Viper 640)
Christopher Dwyer Other   Group 1  
Christian Manchester Skipper 313298B USACM204 Group 1  
Ryan Mullins Other   Group 1  
Wild Hogs (Viper 640)
Peter Bauer    
Chris Foley 393417U USACF74  
Ed Padin Spinnaker trimmer 348636E USAEP48 Group 1  
Dorsey Roseberry Other   Group 1  
Witzeschut (International Canoe)
William Clark    
Wonk (Internationa;l 10 m^2 Canoe)
Eli Slater    
Worth Keeping (K6)
Stuart Saffer    
Zest (K6)
Clemmie Everett 144311G    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2022
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy