|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Argo (Catalina 400) |
|
Leo Gartsbeyn |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Boris Keselman |
|
777385W |
USABK78 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vlad Mironenko |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Nastassia Sakavets |
Main Trimmer |
793327R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Alexander Shtereberg |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ariadna (Catalina 400) |
|
Steve Losik |
|
769082S |
|
|
|
|
Attractive Nuisance (Olson 30) |
|
Jonathan Nye |
|
200259L |
|
|
|
|
Atua (Tofinou 12m) |
|
Geoff Massam |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Petersen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Avalanche (Farr 395) |
|
Craig Albrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackcomb (J 100) |
|
Jon Yoder / Bill Gassman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Fire (Summit 35) |
|
Mark Parry |
|
232766W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cygnus (Nautor's Swan 47) |
|
Adrian Little |
|
319091E |
|
|
|
|
Dauntless (J 112e) |
|
Arthur Hanlon |
|
685332F |
|
|
|
|
Eagle (J121) |
|
Steven Levy |
|
251603G |
USASL117 |
Group 1 |
|
|
eXhaLe (XP33) |
|
Oliver Repenning |
|
152147N |
USAOR4 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Exuberance (X-442) |
|
Fotis Boliakis |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bill Lewis |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cristiano Ramponi Serrao |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thomas Rein |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
First Light (Tartan 101) |
|
Dana OBrien |
|
672184G |
|
|
|
|
Ghost (Sydney 38) |
|
Jeff & Brad Neuberth |
|
408578L |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gringo (Pearson 37) |
|
Michael McGuire |
|
372672Z |
USAMM154 |
|
|
|
In Theory (JPK 1080) |
|
Doug Lynn |
Nav/Tac |
118654Z |
USADL014 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Peter McWhinnie |
|
651223O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jonathan Wittick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Wittick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamala IV (Beneteau 36.7) |
|
Hamish Young |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jules (Baltic 52) |
|
Thomas Dunn |
|
797567W |
USATD123 |
|
|
|
Kekoa (Tartan 38) |
|
Luke Wakeman |
|
699943C |
|
|
|
|
Loblolly (Sunfast 3600) |
|
Michael Greene |
|
745811Y |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Keefe |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Lucida (J 27) |
|
Richard S. Long Jr. |
Co-Skipper |
230878X |
USARL57 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Barry Purcell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magic (Santa Cruz 52) |
|
John & Erica Corwin |
|
51552 |
|
|
|
|
Rush Corwin |
Rush Chairman |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Fear |
|
294118S |
CANRF15 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nevermore (J 88) |
|
Ken & Drew Hall |
|
393187F |
USAKH99 |
|
|
|
Oh Jee !! (J 88) |
|
Nicolas Delcourt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
On The Mark II (Hunter 35.5) |
|
Marc Luxemburg |
|
108149w |
|
|
|
|
Rascal (Ericson 39) |
|
Alan Kriegstein |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Mark Lozano |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Schneider |
|
124596B |
USACS270 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Redline (J 92) |
|
David Kaplan Ray Gustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rumba (J 133) |
|
Ove Haxthausen |
|
669538S |
|
|
|
|
Sawtooth (Thomas 35) |
|
Peter Schmiedeck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Skye (Farr 395) |
|
Ty Anderson |
|
275048X |
USAJA29 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Summer Grace (J 122) |
|
Benoit Ansart |
|
USAAB111 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tom Jankovich |
Spinnaker trimmer |
GBRTJ18 |
GBRTJ18 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kevin Kelley |
|
700004M |
USAKK98 |
|
|
|
Jens Mueffelmann |
|
793103P |
GERJM |
Group 1 |
|
|
peter sibirzeff |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Oliver Wieser |
Grinder |
793795R |
USAOW6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert Wieser |
Watch Captain |
793794N |
USARW167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
The Roost (J 111) |
|
Pito Chickering |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Thin Man (J 99) |
|
Todd Aven |
|
654842K |
USATA4 |
|
|
|
TOMBOY (Sweden 45) |
|
Tom Riles |
|
52315 |
|
|
|
|
Tonic (Beneteau First 35) |
|
Steve Lukens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vixen (J 92) |
|
EJ Haskell / Jim Weil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zephyr (J35) |
|
JP & Tina Blaise |
|
155120I |
USAJB51 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Zuma (J 109) |
|
Steve Chronert |
|
|
USASC129 |
|
|
|