2021 James Island Yacht Club Open Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Opti)
Ross Campbell    
(Y Flyer)
Michael Brown 2717   Group 1  
(Sunfish)
Edward Scarborough    
(Lightning)
Logan Bonner    
Laura Dupnik    
Will Sloger    
(Open skiff)
Rutledge Hyman Tba    
(Laser 4.7)
Oscar Oberle    
172075 (Laser Full)
Ashley Byrd    
420- (420)
Robert Mintz    
Bacon (420)
Molly loring    
BE Fast (420)
Connor Layne    
Bucephalus (Optimist)
Alessandro Mazzi    
Chianti (Y Flyer)
David and Kristen Buckley 743382v    
Cousins (420C)
Ashton Loring    
Doghouse (SIOD)
Jimmer FitzGerald 799323W    
Eugene (laser 4.7)
Dane Turner    
figjam (Lightning)
Nicole Hause    
William McKenzie    
Liz Walters    
Firebird (Lightning)
Craig Bennett    
Georgia Opti 15 (Opti)
Georgia Caroline England    
Ghosts (Sunfish)
Elaine Parshall 207001F   Group 1  
Gratum (Y Flyer)
Henry McCray 168597j    
JIYC Club Boat (Opti)
Hank Bashford    
Julep (Y Flyer)
Wendy Mckenzie    
Laser (Laser)
William McCarty    
Laser (Laser)
Manning Unger    
Laser 4.7 (Laser)
Jackson Fisher 779188U    
Mad Mullet (Y Flyer)
Greg Wahlers    
Marcheta (SIOD)
Stan LaRoche    
Marie Adele Opti 2 (Opti)
Marie Adele England    
NA (Laser 4.7)
Felix Hagar 786512Y    
NA (Opti)
Harrison Ward    
NA (Laser)
William Gilden    
Noah B (Y-Flyer)
Mason Baird 779101V    
none (Opti)
Madeleine Harris    
None (Opti)
Lilianna Harris    
not named (Laser Radial Rig)
Peter Hyndman    
Opti (Opti)
Hugh Nathan 799349Q    
Opti (Opti)
Lydia Blessing    
pretty girl (lightning)
leonard krawcheck 137591D    
Race Boat (Y Flyer)
Mary Hanckel    
Red (Y-Flyer)
Jay Greenfield    
Road Kill (y flyer)
Bob Turner    
Royal Pig (Lightning)
Ryan Hamm 233860T   Group 1  
Rum Front (Lightning)
Ezra Zankel 289250C    
RWS (Lightning )
Patrick Chisum 696780Y USAPC123 Group 1  
Scrambled Eggs (Y Flyer)
Tripp Patterson    
Shaka (Y flyer)
David Loring    
Sharkbait (Laser 4.7)
Liam Modzelewski 795368P    
Speed Bump (open skiff)
Brighton Turner    
Square Grouper (Lightning )
Batton Kennon    
Sunfish (Sunfish)
Oliver Humphries    
TBD (Laser 4.7)
Perrin Mueller    
TBD (Laser 4.7)
Walker Glenn    
TBD (420)
Andrea Melnik TBD    
TBD (ILCA 4.7)
Granger Osborne 781289U    
USA 14688 (Lightning)
Matt Alburn    
Madison Buckles In the way   Group 1  
William T. Jones Jr 765316S    
Y flyer (Y flyer)
Will Hanckel 142487x   Group 1  
Y Knot Now? (Y Flyer)
Amy Woodard    
Y4U2 (Y Flyer)
Ned and Jess Goss 133107F    

Main Menu

St. Bart’s Yachts Beneteau Yachts   

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021