2021 Melges World League Argentario Rally
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
(Melges 14)
Gustavo Vianna    
B.LEX (Melges 20)
Benedetta Iovane    
BRONTOLO (Melges 20)
Federico Michetti    
Filippo Pacinotti    
Livia Taradella    
Manu Weiller    
CRO-A-SAIL (Melges 20)
Miroslav Reljanovic    
FARFALLINA (Melges 32)
ian ainslie Tactician    
peter czegai Main Trimmer    
balazs gecse Offside trimmer    
aron kovacs Bow HUNAK21 Group 1  
marton kovacs Mast    
annamari sabjan Pit    
arpad schatz Skipper    
szabolcc weores Headsail Trimmer    
FREMITO D'ARJA (Melges 20)
Dario Levi ITADL38  
GONE SQUATCHING (Melges 20)
Massimo Gherarducci    
Francesco Ivaldi    
Pietro Loro Piana    
HEAT (Melges 32)
Max Augustin    
HUBEX (Melges 20)
Kiril Frolov RUSKF1  
ICENI RACING (Melges 20)
Henry Bateson   Group 3  
ITA 803 (Melges 14)
Mario Aquila    
ITA 837 (Melges 14)
Alessio Muciaccia   Group 1  
Javalina 1 (Melges 14)
FILIBERTO GIOIA    
KERMIT (Melges 14)
Andrea Gemini    
KINDAKO (Melges 20)
Simon Sivitz Kosuta Tactician ITASS30 Group 3  
Irene Calci Mast ITAIC16 Group 1  
Jas Farneti Headsail Trimmer ITAJF1 Group 1  
STEFANO VISINTIN Helm ITASV10 Group 1  
MEDUSA (Melges 20)
Pavel Gratchev    
MOJITO (Melges 20)
Elena Rixner Owner GERER11 Group 1  
Florian Rixner Spinnaker trimmer GERFR9 Group 1  
Julian Rixner Bow GERJR54 Group 1  
NEODENT (Melges 20)
Eleonora Colucci 06/04/2019 ITAEC63 Group 1  
Marco Giannini   Group 1  
Emanuele Savoini   Group 1  
Enzio Savoini Owner ITAES41 Group 1  
NIKA (Melges 20)
Vladimir Prosikhin    
PIPPA (Melges 32)
Lasse Petterson    
PIROGOVO SAILING (Melges 20)
Alexandr Ezhkov RUSAE3  
RAYA (Melges 20)
Saverio Cigliano ITASC5 Group 1  
Giulio Desiderato Tactician    
Alessandro Franci Headsail Trimmer ITAAF8  
Matteo Marenghi Vaselli    
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20)
Konstantin Besputin RUSBK2 Group 3  
Igor Rytov    
Anton Sergeev Floater Rusas27 Group 1  
STARTELEKOM (Melges 32)
Waldemar Salata   Group 1  
SYNERGY (Melges 20)
Valentin Zavadnikov    
TAVATUY (Melges 32)
Alexander Patrushev RUSAP30 Group 1  
Egor Konuhovski 31/05/2019 RUSEK12  
Evgeny Neugodnikov Tactician RUSEN2  
Oleg Krivov 10/06/2019 RUSOK2  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy 13/09/2020 RUSVZ5  
Alexander Ekimov Mid Mast RUSAE6 Group 3  
Boris Kucherenko   Group 1  
Pavel Kuznetsov RUSPK6 Group 1  
TEAMBIANCA (Melges 20)
Davide Castelli Helm   Group 1  
BIANCA LIMONTA DAVIDE CASTELLI    
Edoardo Giardini    
Matteo Ivaldi Tactician   Group 3  
Traiana Nautica 91 (Melges 14)
Luca Angelini    
WILMA (Melges 32)
Fritz Homann   Group 1  

Main Menu


Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021