2021 Vineyard Cup Regatta
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AILEEN (Custom S+S)
Richard Haslet 000    
Après (J 120)
Stephen Besse 370216J   Group 1  
Blue Rhythm (Bella)
Mark Cronin   Group 1  
Charlotte (Custom Schooner)
Nat BENJAMIN    
Checkmate (Frers 33)
John Sheridan 801474Q    
Chicane (Alfred Mylne Cutter)
Annabel Armstrong    
Defiance (dehler 28)
chris mcginley    
Eider (Hinckley Sou’wester 42)
Daniel Pesch 252028L    
Emmelé (Dufour GL500)
Eric Widra   Group 1  
Ferien (Morris M-36)
William Huyett    
Gemini (Herreshoff 12 1/2)
Chris Hall Tactician    
Blake Middleton   Group 1  
Gentian (NY32)
Ben Sperry    
Gloria (C&C 24)
Roger Becker    
Jinji (Morris 42)
Jeffrey Sudikoff    
Julia Lee (Catboat)
Charles Bowman    
Juno (Nat Benjamin Custom)
Scott DiBiaso - Skipper    
Karma (Sloop)
Jim Pringle   Group 1  
KINTAIL (Etchells)
Clayton Henke    
Clayton Henke   Group 1  
Mah Jong (S&S )
Hadley Neale    
Malabar ll (Dbl Gaff Schooner)
James Lobdell    
Mary Jane (Bristol Courier)
MacAleer Schilcher   Group 1  
Masquerade (Morris 36)
Michael Loberg    
Miss Marilyn (Nonsuch 30)
Ehren Federowicz   Group 1  
Penelope (Alerion Express 28)
Mo & Pam Flam 668209N    
Phantom (Concordia Yawl)
Joshua Dennerlein    
Phra Luang (Gaff schooner)
Jeff Robinson    
Pop-Sea (Beneteau 46.1)
Cindy Ash    
Peter Primont    
Providence (Hereshoff 12.5)
Stuart Halpert    
Revonoc (Sparkman & Stephens Yawl)
Luke Boyer    
Kristin Griesel    
William Herbert    
Dustin Langewisch    
Jim Lidbury    
Tim Lucas    
Jan Balthasar Mueller    
Griffin Stead    
Xing Hui Yin    
Ruffian (Cal 33)
Bob Cunningham 267398N    
Santana (Sparkman and Stephens)
Wendy Schmidt    
Sea Swell (Nonsuch)
Elizabeth Langfield 274 274  
Silhouette (Alerion 33)
Wendell Colson    
Solange (Catboat)
Mailyse Ferber    
Ryan Peterson    
Soma Holiday (Hanse 355)
Frank Sutula    
Tamu (Alerion Express 28)
Holly Wescott    
Thomas Wescott    
The Blue Peter (Alfred Mylne 65)
Mathew Barker    
Windwalker (Lyman-Morse Hood 60)
Jack Butler    
Jeff Butler Owner 298543F   Group 1  
Matthew Ward Boat Captain   Group 3  
Wonder (Gaff rigged canoe stern yawl)
Tracey Stead Skipper    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021