|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
(Melges 14) |
|
Mario Aquila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B.LEX (Melges 20) |
|
Benedetta Iovane |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
BRONTOLO (Melges 20) |
|
Filippo Pacinotti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Calaf (Melges 14) |
|
Andrea Perrone |
|
|
ITAAP198 |
|
|
|
FARFALLINA (Melges 32) |
|
peter czegai |
Tactician |
|
HUNPC1 |
|
|
|
balazs gecse |
Offside trimmer |
|
HUNBG4 |
|
|
|
aron kovacs |
Bow |
|
HUNAK21 |
Group 1 |
|
|
marton kovacs |
Mast |
|
HUNMK13 |
|
|
|
annamari sabjan |
Pit |
|
HUNAS26 |
|
|
|
Arpad Schatz |
Skipper |
|
HUNAS21 |
|
|
|
Kristof Takacsy |
Floater |
|
|
|
|
|
szabolcs weores |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
HUNSW1 |
|
|
|
FREMITO D'ARJA (Melges 20) |
|
Dario Levi |
|
|
ITADL38 |
|
|
|
FURIA ROJA (Melges 20) |
|
Robin Follin |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Quentin Le Nabour |
Main Trimmer |
|
FRAQL7 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nicolas Starc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vadim Yakimenko |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
GONE SQUATCHING (Melges 20) |
|
Pietro Loro Piana |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEAT (Melges 32) |
|
Max Augustin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOMANIT (Melges 32) |
|
Philipp Autenrieth |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Klaas Höpcke |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gordon Nickel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Morten Nickel |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maximilian Stein |
Bow |
|
GERMS36 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Bouwe van der Weide |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jan Jasper Wagner |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Cedric Willekens |
Pit |
|
BELCW8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
HUBEX (Melges 20) |
|
Kiril Frolov |
|
|
RUSKF1 |
|
|
|
Mikhail Sheremetev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ITA 837 (Melges 14) |
|
Alessio Muciaccia |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ITA854 (Melges 14) |
|
francesco busato |
Helm |
|
|
|
|
|
Kermit (Melges 14) |
|
Andrea Gemini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KINDAKO (Melges 20) |
|
Matteo Ferraglia |
Tactician |
|
ITAMF102 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Riccardo Michelotti |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Enrico Turrini |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
ITAET13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Stefano Visintin |
Helm |
|
ITASV10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
KOTYARA (Melges 20) |
|
Oleg Evdokimenko |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA PERICOLOSA (Melges 32) |
|
Christian Schwoerer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEDUSA (Melges 20) |
|
Pavel Gratchev |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOJITO (Melges 20) |
|
Jannik Pöhlmann |
Bow |
|
GERJP48 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Elena Rixner |
Helm |
|
GERER11 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Florian Rixner |
Tactician |
|
GERFR9 |
Group 1 |
|
|
NEODENT (Melges 20) |
|
Eleonora Colucci |
|
06/04/2019 |
ITAEC63 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marco Giannini |
|
|
ITAMG118 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Emanuele Savoini |
|
23/05/2018 |
ITAES28 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Enzio Savoini |
|
23/05/18 |
ITAES41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
NIKA (Melges 20) |
|
Vladimir Prosikhin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlos Robles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Federica Salvà |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giorgio Tortarolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATH (Melges 20) |
|
Anatoly Karachinsky |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIPPA (Melges 32) |
|
Lasse Petterson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIROGOVO SAILING (Melges 20) |
|
Dustin Baldewein |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandr Ezhkov |
Helm |
|
RUSAE3 |
|
|
|
Tea Faoro |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Danil Odintsov |
Nav/Tac |
|
|
|
|
|
RUSSIAN BOGATYRS (Melges 20) |
|
Konstantin Besputin |
|
|
RUSBK2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Igor Rytov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Sergeev |
Floater |
|
Rusas27 |
Group 1 |
|
|
SPIRIT OF NERINA (Melges 20) |
|
Mirko Bargolini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Frigerio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isacco Girotto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Soizic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STARDUST (Melges 14) |
|
Francesco De Bernardi |
|
|
ITAFD85 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TAVATUY (Melges 32) |
|
Alexander Patrushev |
|
|
RUSAP30 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Egor Konuhovski |
|
31/05/2019 |
RUSEK12 |
|
|
|
Evgeny Neugodnikov |
Tactician |
|
RUSEN2 |
|
|
|
Oleg Krivov |
|
10/06/2019 |
RUSOK2 |
|
|
|
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy |
|
13/09/2020 |
RUSVZ5 |
|
|
|
Alexander Ekimov |
Mid Mast |
|
RUSAE6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Boris Kucherenko |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pavel Kuznetsov |
|
|
RUSPK6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TEAMBIANCA (Melges 20) |
|
BIANCA LIMONTA DAVIDE CASTELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TNT Racing (Melges 20) |
|
Tony Norris |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
WILMA (Melges 32) |
|
Fritz Homann |
|
|
|
|
|
|