2021 Melges 32 World Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
FARFALLINA (Melges 32)
ian ainslie Tactician RSAIA1  
Zsolt Buki Offside trimmer HUNZB4  
peter czegai Main Trimmer HUNPC1  
marton kovacs Mast    
annamari sabjan Pit HUNAS26  
Arpad Schatz Skipper    
Kristof Takacsy Bow    
szabolcs weores Headsail Trimmer HUNSW1  
HEAT (Melges 32)
Max Augustin    
Tim Elsner    
David Heitzig    
Dorian Heitzig GERDH16  
Fabian Kasüske GERFK29  
Lars Raschdorf GERLR3  
Elias Rothe GERER4  
Carl Rupp GERCR22  
HOMANIT (Melges 32)
Philipp Autenrieth Tactician   Group 3  
Klaas Höpcke Headsail Trimmer    
Martin Neidhardt Mast AUTMN1 Group 1  
Gordon Nickel Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Morten Nickel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Maximilian Stein Bow GERMS36 Group 1  
Jan Jasper Wagner Helm   Group 1  
Cedric Willekens Pit BELCW8 Group 1  
LA PERICOLOSA (Melges 32)
Nic Asher GBRNA5  
Jas Farneti    
Jaro Furlani    
Michele Gregoratto    
Christian Schwoerer    
Christian Schwoerer    
Alberto Viejo    
Elliot Willis    
Vittorio Zaoli    
MASCALZONE LATINO (Melges 32)
Gabriele Benussi Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Andrea Emone ESPAE19 Group 1  
Daniele Fiaschi Bow ITADF1 Group 1  
Nikolay Kornev Mast RUSNK8 Group 1  
Federico Michetti Headsail Trimmer ITAFM8 Group 3  
Vincenzo Onorato Owner ITAVO1 Group 1  
Matteo Savelli Pit ITAMS5 Group 1  
Manu Weiller Tactician ESPMW1 Group 3  
PIPPA (Melges 32)
Claudio Celon ITACC64  
Pietro De Luca ITAPD26  
Simone Ferrarese ITASF2  
Lasse Petterson    
Andrea Tesei ITAAT25  
Filippo Togni ITAFT38  
Raimondo Tonelli ITART5  
Enrico Verdinelli ITAEV9  
STARTELEKOM (Melges 32)
Roman Glowka Offside trimmer   Group 1  
Czernecki Grzegorz Pit   Group 1  
Jens Lindner Nav/Tac   Group 1  
Przybylski Piotr    
Matias Sabate Bow   Group 1  
Waldemar Salata   Group 1  
Stipe Vitaljic    
Stipe Vitaljic Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
TAVATUY (Melges 32)
Alexander Patrushev RUSAP30 Group 1  
Egor Konuhovski 31/05/2019 RUSEK12  
Evgeny Neugodnikov Tactician RUSEN2  
Valeriy Zatsarinskiy 13/09/2020 RUSVZ5  
Alexander Ekimov Mid Mast RUSAE6 Group 3  
Boris Kucherenko   Group 1  
Alexey Kulakov Mast   Group 1  
Pavel Kuznetsov RUSPK6 Group 1  
WILMA (Melges 32)
Moritz Burmester GERBM9  
Nico Celon ITANC5  
Nicholas Dal Ferro ITAND5  
Luca Faravelli ITALF7  
Fritz Homann    
Sandro Montefusco ITASM1  
Armin Raderbauer AUTAR2  
Stefano Rizzi ITASR1  

Main Menu


Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021