|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
Ecstasea (Pearson) |
|
Lauren Taylor Troy mass |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entourage (1D35T) |
|
Michael Dannecker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erizo de Mar (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Antoni Czupryna / Waldemar Emmerich |
|
393155X |
POLAC8 |
|
|
|
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM) |
|
Sebastian Heiden |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Notch |
Skipper |
282831R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Josh Nutzman |
Mid Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Zeigler |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R) |
|
Geoffrey Davis |
|
671685B |
|
|
|
|
Hiwassee (Farr395) |
|
Thomas Buettner |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Doyle |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
Gia Fisher |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ian FISHER |
|
311534K |
|
|
|
|
Will Seibold |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
James Walsh |
Tactician |
690059A |
USAJW272 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Webster |
In the way |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Fritz Wolf |
Navigator |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karma (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Lou Sandoval/Karma Sailing Group |
|
252884B |
USALS47 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Koko Loko 2 (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Tomasz Kokocinski |
|
337022P |
|
|
|
|
Le Rêve (Sunfast 3300) |
|
Patrick Bredlau |
Owner |
700029 |
USAPB90 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brian Burns |
Main Trimmer |
805733U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Vanessa Gates |
Owner |
704770V |
USAVG8 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Debbie Thompson |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liberté (Beneteau 41.1) |
|
Brett August |
|
795366R |
|
|
|
|
Lucky Dubie (J122e) |
|
Don Cameron |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Justin Falconer |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karl Kettelhut |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rachel Lewis |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jill Mecklenburger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAJM470 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Len Siegal |
|
304596d |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
ALEXANDER SIMON |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Andrew Wilson |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mise en Place (Beneteau 381) |
|
Laura Beck |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
David Campbell |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Karen Harris |
Helmsman |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Higgs |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Robert North |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Chiaka Patterson |
Main Trimmer |
808687V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
RD Peters |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tyra Taylor |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Thompson |
|
406297H |
|
|
|
|
Night Train (Thomas 35) |
|
Brian Morgan |
|
694678J |
USABM153 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Obsession (Endeavour 42'cc) |
|
Marc Adams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Nurre |
|
744016Q |
|
|
|
|
Dave Ramer |
Mid Mast |
|
USADR147 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Fritz Wichman |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Karrie Wichman |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Jeffery Cross |
|
363208O |
|
|
|
|
Providence (Ericson 35) |
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Radiance (Farr 38) |
|
Benjamin White |
|
242451N |
USABW79 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ravn (Beneteau Platu 25) |
|
Matt Cwiokowski |
Pit |
|
USAMC240 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jamie Downing |
|
757282W |
USAJD245 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Patrick Gudat |
Floater |
316048V |
USAPG5 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jolanta Smaciarz |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Renegade (J 133) |
|
Thomas Papoutsis |
|
231097U |
|
|
|
|
Runaway (Elan 40) |
|
Thomas Gorey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
William McGuinn |
|
281599G |
|
|
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Spanker (Beneteau First 40.7) |
|
Boyd Rice / Rollin Pierce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Success (Wylie 39) |
|
Kasey Iwasyk |
|
748504p |
|
|
|
|
Suspect (Perry 59) |
|
bryan sims |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Xuberance (XP44) |
|
George Barton |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jeff Barton |
Skipper |
346160V |
|
|
|
|
Noah Barton |
Bow |
705068V |
USANB60 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Susan Barton |
Grinder |
705068V |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Joanne Bernstein |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paul Doughty |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Christopher Gerhard |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Pecard |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kurt Stoeber |
Pit |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|