2021 Bacardi Invitational Winter Series - Event 1
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
3 1/2 Men (Melges 24)
Shawn Burke Mast USASB45 Group 1    
Steve Burke Tactician USASB38 Group 1    
Jack Smith Spinnaker trimmer 248796P USAJS380 Group 1    
Steve Suddath Skipper 163492Y USASS136 Group 1    
856 (Melges 24)
Geoff Fargo USAGF48    
Airplane! (J 70)
John Evans   Group 1    
Zach Mason   Group 3    
Abie McLaughlin Bow   Group 1    
Nick Ward Spinnaker trimmer USANW13 Group 1    
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg   Group 1    
Brio (Melges)
Manfred Schmiedl 200610Y USAMS214 Group 1    
Chernobyl (J 70)
Shiloh Jackson   Group 1    
Clean Break (M24)
Paul Lyon      
Roger Lyon   Group 1    
Roger Lyon      
Steven Lyon      
Chuck Thiesenhusen      
Dark Energy (M24)
Laura Grondin 700622P USALG43 Group 1    
Decorum (Melges 24)
Megan/Hunter Ratliff 289552H USAMR135 Group 1    
Dingbat (J/70)
Alec Anderson      
Will Felder      
Bobby Julien 639   Group 1    
Chris Waters      
ExpressLane (M 24)
Kevin Alcock      
Frank Davenport 308728B   Group 1    
Tim Heine      
Dan Phillips      
Flying Jenny (Melges 24)
Sandra Askew      
Full Throttle (Melges 24)
Brian Porter      
Gamecock (Melges 24)
Peter McClennen   Group 1    
Gaucho 3 (J 70)
Joachim Aschenbrenner   Group 3    
Tiani Hausen Owner 303665V USATH13 Group 1    
Brendan Healy USABH48 Group 3    
Rob Scrivenor Headsail Trimmer AUSRS13 Group 3    
gogo (J/70)
Emery Diemar      
Griggs Diemar      
Rob & Heidi Diemar      
Lil White Magic (J 70)
Joey Kolisch 659945M USAJK203    
Monsoon (Melges 24)
Bruce Ayres Skipper      
Tomas Dietrich   Group 3    
Ted Hackney      
Chelsea Simms      
Jeremy Wilmot      
Nefeli (Melges 24)
Niccol√≥ Bianchi      
Saverio Cigliano      
Alessandro Franci      
Peter Karri√©      
Alessandro Saettone      
Old School (Melges 24)
Ganson Evans 230973T USAJE66 Group 1    
PACIFIC YANKEE (Melges 24)
Drew Freides USADF9    
Pinta (J 70)
Michael Illbruck   Group 1    
Powerplay (J 70)
Peter Cunningham GBRPC77 Group 1    
Project Number 49 (J 70)
Geoffrey Pierini 656323s USAGP27 Group 1    
Proof (J 70)
Pat Harr   Group 1    
Rasta Mixta (Melges 24)
Peter Duncan      
ReggaeShark Racing (J70)
Edward Lebens      
Rowdy (j 70)
Richard Witzel      
STIG (Melges 24)
Alessandro Rombelli ITAAR46 Group 1    
Talisman (Melges 24)
John Bailey 689229Q   Group 1    
TAZ (J70)
Micheal Breivik 793878Y USAMB266 Group 1    
The 300 (Melges 24)
Cathrine Boho Bow 330706l usacb148 Group 1    
Steven Boho 330718M usasb116    
Ted Keller   Group 3    
USA 1154 (J 70)
Zachary Segal   Group 1    
Very Odd (J 70)
David Jannetti      
Victory (J70)
VICTOR CRIBB 243801F USAVC9 Group 1    
WarCanoe (Melges 24)
Michael Goldfarb      
Jonny Goldsberry      
Morten Henriksen Tactician DENMH5    
Matteo Ramian      
Emory Williams USAEW57    
Wardance (Melges 24)
Peter Bergendahl 115349T usapb64 Group 1    
Woodstock (J 70)
Fernando Gutierrez MEXFG3 Group 1    
Zingara (Melges 24)
Richard Reid   Group 1    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021