|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
All In the Family (Tom 28) |
|
Raymond Groble/Will Curtiss |
|
17424X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Archimedes III (C&C 115) |
|
Joe Hummel |
|
231111Z |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Banter (J 88) |
|
Chris Berger |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Ben Marden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackfin (J 109) |
|
Keith Eickenberg |
|
227770B |
|
|
|
|
Bluehho (DragonForce 65) |
|
Daniel Burns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRAWNDO (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Matt Lescohier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Bright Eyes (Tom 28) |
|
Sam Veilleux |
|
354522Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Brutus (Hunter 31) |
|
Brett Pauls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYC Race Committee (DF65) |
|
Bruce Danly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Defiance (J/V 66) |
|
dale smirl |
|
116295A |
|
|
|
|
DragonKeeper (DF65) |
|
Greg Tabb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DragonKiller (DF65) |
|
Martin Alice |
|
208640U |
|
|
|
|
Dutch (J 88) |
|
John & Jordan Leahey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EAGLE (Sydney 38) |
|
Shawn O'Neill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eclipse (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Nancy Snyder |
|
253547V |
USAPN10 |
Group 1 |
|
|
El Toro (T-10) |
|
Jovan Brankov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endeavor (Sonar) |
|
Steven Clancy |
|
707993S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Helen Finke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entourage II (1D35T) |
|
Michael Dannecker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Erica (T-10) |
|
Brian Kaczor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Exeter (J/V Baltic 35 TM) |
|
John Notch |
|
282831R |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Exile (J 88) |
|
Andy Graff |
|
255164W |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Luke LeCoche |
Co-Skipper |
780488V |
USALL61 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Flying Pig (J 105) |
|
Mike Sheppard |
|
239168G |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Full Tilt (J 109) |
|
Peter Priede |
|
371954y |
|
|
|
|
Funky Monkey (J 88) |
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Michael Frerker |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Heartbreaker (1D35) |
|
Eric Oesterle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HotFlash (Sonar) |
|
Jahn / Mash |
|
|
|
|
|
|
I can get you a toe by 3 o’clock this afternoon ....with nail polish (LS 10) |
|
Chris Manick |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia (J 88) |
|
Michael Gillian |
|
231721H |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Meghan O'Rourke |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kinship (J 105) |
|
Josh Lutton |
|
791160S |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Knot Flyin' (Beneteau Oceanis 37) |
|
Derek Torrey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Latin (Sonar) |
|
Timothy Hesse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maya Mahoney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Prendergast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Domenic Sacchetti |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Learner's Permit (Sonar) |
|
Ivana Donevska |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Rachael Kuehn |
Other |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Anita Morris |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
|
|
|
Diona Rogers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gretchen Wischweh |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
LIBERTE (Beneteau 41.1) |
|
Brett August |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carey August |
Owner |
|
|
|
|
|
James Biery |
Spinnaker trimmer |
244263T |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Pat Carlson |
Switch Flipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Mitch Weisman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lil' Boat (DF65) |
|
Michael Whitford |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Liquid Lounge II (J 109) |
|
Jim Caesar |
|
652603u |
|
|
|
|
Little Red (DF 65) |
|
Trey Ritter |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M*A*S*H (LS 10/T10) |
|
Ron Kallen |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
M8chevious (ILCA) |
|
Abby Bennett O'Keefe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maggie Marie (Pearson Alberg 35) |
|
Marlon Harvey |
|
759184X |
|
|
|
|
Mahal (DF65) |
|
Rod Salazar |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Maskwa (C&C 115) |
|
Donald Waller |
|
209967K |
|
|
|
|
Meat (T-10) |
|
Edward Mui, Craig Roehl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minister (LS 10) |
|
Blane & Cindy Boynton |
|
|
USABB167 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381) |
|
Paul Thompson |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
msdirected (DF65) |
|
Bart Heimlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mutiny (T-10) |
|
John Schellenbach |
|
205310F |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nyctosaur (J 105) |
|
Mark Fruin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohana (Dehler 34c) |
|
Robert Smetters |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Out of the Blue (T-10) |
|
Mary Jo Ardizzone |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeffery Cross |
|
363208O |
|
|
|
|
David Fales |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
George Jackowicz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stephen Jaeckel |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Outbreak (DF65) |
|
Scott Eisenhardt |
|
|
USASE45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Painkiller 5 (Beneteau First 36.7) |
|
Alice Martin |
|
208640U |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Paradigm Shift (C&C 115) |
|
Dave Dickerson |
|
174808T |
|
|
|
|
Pommes Frites (Jeanneau 49DS) |
|
Michael Evans |
|
715929J |
|
|
|
|
Providence (Tom 28) |
|
Greg Miarecki |
|
286909C |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Rainbows End (T-10) |
|
Steven Fink |
|
186023P |
|
|
|
|
Retention (T-10) |
|
Mark Croll |
|
295680F |
USAMC164 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rode Rage (DF65) |
|
Justin Kalb |
Switch Flipper |
759901S |
USAJK192 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Rummikub (DF65) |
|
Gerard ONeil |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sagamore (Nelson Marek 68) |
|
Bob Zeman, Laura and Tone Martin |
|
732797T |
|
|
|
|
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P) |
|
Kevin Foote |
|
696672W |
USAKF49 |
|
|
|
Sealark (J 105) |
|
Clark Pellett |
|
308269F |
USACP56 |
|
|
|
Sirocco VI (Mumm 36) |
|
Bill & Viviana Fanizzo |
|
167979O |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Smee Again (J 109) |
|
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield/Neenan |
|
12318ON |
USAGM62 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Spills N Thrills (Tom 28 ) |
|
Eileen O'Neill |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Talisman (DragonForce 65 (RC)) |
|
Stan Mehaffey |
|
165185A |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Tejas (Hobie 33) |
|
Nate,Eric,Vytenis,Aras Chamberlin,Rivard,Karaitis,Karaitis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thunderbolt (LS 10) |
|
Steve Karstrand |
|
257140S |
|
|
|
|
Tide in Knots (Sonar) |
|
Amy Robertson |
|
779171T |
|
|
|
|
Diana Sandoval |
Pit |
Sonar |
|
|
|
|
Vincitore (RP52) |
|
Gary Feracota / Jim Banovitz |
|
669932P |
USAJB339 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Walter Payton (Sonar ) |
|
Cora Star |
|
800220K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Warlock (J 111) |
|
Emanuele Bianchi |
Chef |
|
USAEB125 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kris Buckles |
Pit |
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Dickson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Kinzel |
Main Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Lavelle |
Mast |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Sergey Patkovskiy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Trepton |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
White Claw (Tom 28) |
|
Robert Hann |
|
774276H |
USARH196 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Windswept (DF65) |
|
Vince Cushing |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wine Knot (Oceanis 41.1 ) |
|
John Rudnick |
|
773042H |
|
|
|
|
Wolfpack (Sonar) |
|
Peter Barnard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOW-Women on the Water (Sonar) |
|
Denise Ashurst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nancy Ewing |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Nancy Qian |
Co-Skipper |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zelda (DF65) |
|
Stephanie Fedor |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Zella (C&C 35-3) |
|
Luke Wolbrink |
|
761052Q |
|
Group 1 |
|
|