2021 Swan One Design World Championship
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Waiver
Signed
ANDANTE 4 (ClubSwan 42)
Yves Alexandre BELYA1 Group 1    
Alain Charlot BELAC3 Group 1    
Patrick De Brabandere Navigator BELPD31 Group 1    
Raynald de Sauvage BELRD4 Group 1    
Olivier Delbrouck BEL0D2 Group 1    
Patrick Duquesne BELPD33 Group 3    
Bernard Marchant BELBM5 Group 1    
Nicolas Neefs BELNN1 Group 1    
Harry-Michel Peeters BELHP3 Group 1    
Francois Podevyn Mid Mast BELFP3 Group 1    
BALTHASAR (ClubSwan 50)
Pablo Arrarte ESPPA7 Group 3    
Louis Balcaen BELBL4 Group 1    
Bouwe Bekking Tactician NEDBB3 Group 3    
Max Deckers Navigator NEDMD25 Group 1    
Henri Demesmaeker BELHD5 Group 3    
Jelle Janzen NEDJJ5 Group 1    
Mark Roth NEDMR6 Group 1    
Andrew Roy NZLAR11 Group 1    
Maria Sanchez Diez ESPMS41 Group 1    
Hans Van Dam NEDHV16 Group 1    
Rogier Van Overveld Boat Captain NEDRO6 Group 3    
Gregor Vlasblom NEDGV8 Group 1    
BLACK SEAL (ClubSwan 36)
Stefano Cherin ITASC23 Group 3    
Jeremy Elliott Headsail Trimmer GBRJE1 Group 3    
Jas Farneti ITAJF1 Group 1    
Michele Gregoratto ITAMG27 Group 1    
Ruairi Grimes Bow IRLRG13 Group 1    
Richard Thompson GBRRT65 Group 1    
Nigel Young GBRNY1 Group 3    
BLUE SKY (Swan 45)
Lorenzo Giacomo Bodini Tactician ITALB37 Group 3    
Marco Bruno Bodini Spinnaker trimmer ITAMB3 Group 1    
Massimo Marini Headsail Trimmer ITAMM48 Group 1    
Matthias Menis Pit ITAMM339 Group 1    
Marco Perla Pit ITAMP201 Group 1    
Loris Plet Navigator ITALP59 Group 1    
Francesco Ponzi Mid Bow ITAFP114 Group 1    
Andrea Ribolli Main Trimmer ITAAR32 Group 1    
Alessandro Stagni Floater ITAAS117 Group 1    
Claudio Terrieri Owner ITACT29 Group 1    
Roberto Vettorello Mast ITARV29 Group 1    
Stefano Visintin Bow ITASV117 Group 1    
BRACING BREEZE (ClubSwan 36)
Gonzalo Araujo Main Trimmer ESPGA5 Group 3    
Sertac Aticilar Pit TURSA14 Group 1    
Saruhan Cinay Headsail Trimmer TURSC4 Group 1    
Marin Golem Bow CROMG8 Group 1    
Canberk Mete Bow TURCM2 Group 1    
Jesper Vardil Radicj Tactician DENJR3 Group 3    
Mehmet Taki TURMT15 Group 1    
BRONENOSEC 50 (ClubSwan 50)
Aleksandr Ekimov Main Trimmer RUSAE6 Group 3    
Pavel Karachov Offside trimmer RUSPK3 Group 1    
Boris Kucherenko RUSBK4 Group 1    
Alexey Kulakov Mid Mast RUSAK2 Group 1    
Egor Larionov Grinder RUSEL3 Group 1    
Polina Lyubomirova Owner RUSPL2 Group 1    
Pietro Mantovani Bow ITAPM4 Group 3    
Juan Carlos Oliva Boat Captain      
Nicolo Sanfelici Navigator ITANS16 Group 1    
Viktor Serezhkin Runners RUSVS5 Group 1    
Anton Sergeev Headsail Trimmer RUSAS27 Group 1    
Pietro Sibello ITAPS4 Group 3    
Vasco Vascotto Tactician ITAVV6 Group 3    
Valeriy Zatcarinsy Pit RUSVZ5 Group 1    
CUORDILEONE (ClubSwan 50)
Danilo Arvigo Mast ITADA19 Group 1    
Daniele Cassinari Main Trimmer ITADC11 Group 3    
Claudio Celon Headsail Trimmer ITACC64 Group 3    
Federico Colaninno ITAFC118 Group 1    
Leonardo Ferragamo ITALF50 Group 1    
Giampaolo Galloro ITAGG86 Group 1    
Federico Michetti Spinnaker trimmer ITAFM8 Group 3    
Giuseppe Montella ITAGM14 Group 1    
Andrea Serpi Bow ITAAS89 Group 3    
Nicolò Telese ITANT13 Group 1    
Fabrizio Turini Pit ITAFT20 Group 1    
Manuel Weiller Vidal Tactician ESPMW1 Group 3    
DJANGO (ClubSwan 50)
Lars Raoul Borgstrom Headsail Trimmer ITALB5 Group 3    
Paolo Bottari ITAPB51 Group 1    
Tommaso Chieffi ITATC2 Group 3    
Enrico Civello ITAEC58 Group 3    
Flavio Favini ITAFF8 Group 3    
Odo Giordo ITAOG10 Group 1    
Giovanni Lombardi   Group 1    
Nikolaos Mascoli ITANM4 Group 1    
Federico Piani Navigator ITAFP123 Group 1    
Giacomo Maria Santinelli ITAGS121 Group 1    
Silvio Scopel ITASS33 Group 1    
Guido Antar Vigna ITAGV25 Group 1    
DRALION (ClubSwan 42)
Afonso Domingos Tactician PORAD5 Group 3    
Jesper Feldt Main Trimmer DENJF1 Group 3    
Pit Finis Helm GERPF15 Group 1    
Frederik Jarfelt Mast DENFJ7 Group 1    
Lars Koridon Mid Bow NEDLK11 Group 1    
Joan Navarro Bow ESPJN15 Group 1    
Piotr Przybylski Spinnaker trimmer POLPP8 Group 3    
Arianne Van de Loosdrecht   Group 1    
Jolbert van Dijk Navigator NEDJD15 Group 1    
Cedric Willekens BELCW8 Group 1    
DRIFTER SAIL (ClubSwan 50)
Andrea Bianchedi Helm ITAAB240 Group 1    
Filippo Burchi Runners ITAFB93 Group 1    
Simone Busonero Navigator ITASB76 Group 1    
Bruno Cioli Pit ITABC4 Group 1    
Alberto Fantini Bow ITAAF10 Group 3    
Andrea Felci Main Trimmer ITAAF16 Group 1    
Gregg Parker Mast GBRGP2 Group 3    
Giorgio Passarella Pit ITAGP56 Group 1    
Salvatore Pavoni Headsail Trimmer ITASP23 Group 3    
Guglielmo Peruzzi Grinder ITAGP150 Group 1    
Irene Saderini Grinder ITAIS4 Group 1    
Stefano Schiaffino Spinnaker trimmer ITASS84 Group 3    
Enrico Zennaro Tactician ITAEZ1 Group 3    
EARLYBIRD (ClubSwan 50)
Hendrik Brandis GERHB Group 1    
Marco Carpinello ITAMC16 Group 1    
Lorenzo De felice ITALD7 Group 1    
Julian Hampe GERJH30 Group 1    
Arnd Howar GERAH6 Group 3    
Robin Jacobs Mid Bow NEDRJ8 Group 1    
Jens Lafrenz Mast GERJL8 Group 1    
Elisa Mangani Floater ITAEM32 Group 1    
Juan Luis Paez ESPJP11 Group 1    
Marco Schürmann Mast GERMS158 Group 1    
Tom Slingsby AUSTS2 Group 3    
Giorgio Tortarolo ITAGT2 Group 3    
EX OFFICIO (Swan 45)
Marina Chounta Argyriadi GREMH1 Group 1    
Antonis Dapontes GREAD27 Group 1    
Rovertos Gkogklis GRERG2 Group 1    
Ioannis Gkrasis GREIG12 Group 1    
Anastasios Milionis GREAM16 Group 1    
Vasileios Papadakis GREVP11 Group 1    
Marina Papanayotou GREMP4 Group 1    
Anastasia Papathanasiou GREAP8 Group 1    
Georgios Petrochilos GREGP37 Group 1    
Stylianos Sotiriou GRESS1 Group 3    
Pavlos Stergiou GREPS15 Group 3    
Theodore Tsoulfas GRETT4 Group 3    
FARSTAR (ClubSwan 36)
Marco Furlan ITAMF92 Group 1    
Alvaro Marinho PORAM14 Group 3    
Ettore Mazza Bow ITAEM48 Group 1    
Lorenzo Mondo ITALM105 Group 1    
Stefano Orlandi ITASO4 Group 3    
Simon Sivitz ITASS30 Group 3    
Lorenzo Tonini ITALT11 Group 1    
FEVER (Swan 45)
Massimo Bortoletto Main Trimmer ITAMB74 Group 3    
Giacomo De Gavardo ITAGD68 Group 1    
Ciro Di Piazza Mid Bow ITACD14 Group 1    
Klaus Diederichs GBRKD6 Group 1    
Guglielmo Giotto Offside trimmer ITAGG115 Group 1    
Diego Negri ITADN1 Group 3    
Matteo Ramian ITAMR54 Group 1    
Francesco Rigon Navigator ITAFR6 Group 1    
Matteo Stroppolo BRAMS30 Group 3    
Fausto Surini ITAFS105 Group 1    
Niccolò Teobaldi ITANT21 Group 1    
Vittorio Zaoli ITAVZ3 Group 3    
FRA MARTINA (ClubSwan 36)
Lorenzo Bressani ITALB55 Group 3    
Francesco Bruni Tactician ITAFB8 Group 3    
Pier Luigi De Felice ITAPD2 Group 3    
Luca Faravelli Mast ITALF7 Group 1    
Daniele Fiaschi Bow ITADF1 Group 1    
Edoardo Pavesio ITAEP11 Group 1    
Giovanni Pavesio Pitman ITAVP27 Group 1    
FROM NOW ON (Swan 45)
Ivan Aranguren Pit ARGIA2 Group 1    
Cristian Torkel Borgstrom Main Trimmer SWETB09 Group 3    
Fernando Chain Skipper ARGFC16 Group 1    
Ezequiel Despontin Co-Skipper ARGED2 Group 1    
Pablo Despontin Headsail Trimmer ARGPD001 Group 1    
Santiago Despontin Offside trimmer ARGSD5 Group 1    
Desirée Estevez Aselsen Pit Assist ARGDE04 Group 1    
mariano Parada Tactician ARGMP4 Group 3    
Tomas Peuvrel Pit Assist ARGTP2 Group 1    
Cesar Julio Recalde Navigator ARGCR4 Group 3    
Jordan Rivas Boat Captain ARGJR06 Group 3    
Roman Federico Salvo Mast ARGRR5 Group 1    
G SPOT (ClubSwan 36)
Saverio Cigliano ITASC5 Group 1    
Alessandro Franci Headsail Trimmer ITAAF8 Group 3    
Karlo Hmeljak SLOKH1 Group 3    
Michele Paoletti ITAMP56 Group 3    
Alessandro Saettone ITAAS59 Group 1    
Giangiacomo Serena di Lapigio SUIGS4 Group 1    
Roberto Strappati ITARS20 Group 1    
GIULIANA (ClubSwan 50)
Riccardo Canovaro Mast ITARC86 Group 1    
Paolo Cian Strategist ITAPC5 Group 3    
Nicolas Dal ferro Spinnaker trimmer ITAND5 Group 1    
Francesco Di Caprio Bow ITAFD2 Group 1    
Stefanno Diamanti Navigator ITASD50 Group 1    
Alberto Franchi ITAAF85 Group 1    
Bernarda Franchi Pit Assist ITABF15 Group 1    
Torben Grael Tactician BRATG1 Group 3    
Paolo Mangialardo Mast ITAPM7 Group 1    
Nino Pompili Mid Bow ITANP23 Group 1    
Alessio Razeto Main Trimmer ITAAR17 Group 3    
Stefano Rizzi Headsail Trimmer ITASR1 Group 3    
Lautaro Sanchez Pit ITALS4 Group 1    
GODDESS (ClubSwan 36)
Nikolai P. Burkart GERNB23 Group 1    
Oliver Ellwood GBROE7 Group 3    
Alexander Gaiser GERAG23 Group 1    
Ivan Kljakovic Gašpic CROIK3 Group 3    
Alexandra Lauber Bow GERAL20 Group 3    
Florian Steidle GERFS60 Group 1    
Michael Zittlau Main Trimmer GERMZ5 Group 1    
HATARI (ClubSwan 50)
Nikolaus Beulke GERNB20 Group 1    
Cesare Bozzetti ITACB26 Group 1    
Carl Philipp Brennecke Floater GERCB66 Group 1    
Marcus Brennecke GERMB7 Group 1    
Dirk De Ridder NEDDD10 Group 3    
Jaro Furlani ITAJF3 Group 1    
Gerd Habermuller AUTHG3 Group 1    
Ross Halcrow NZLRH5 Group 3    
Michele Ivaldi Strategist ITAMI4 Group 3    
Felix Kaiser GERFK42 Group 1    
Michael Muller GERMM3 Group 3    
Markus Wieser GERMW3 Group 3    
K-FORCE (Swan 45)
Koen de smedt Tactician BELKD2 Group 3    
Kwinten Cornelissen Mid Mast BELKC5 Group 1    
Rudi Cornelissen Spinnaker trimmer BELRC4 Group 1    
Yves de Block Bow NEDYD1 Group 3    
Jan de Kraker Owner NEDJD371 Group 1    
Tim de Weerdt Pit NEDTD5 Group 1    
Jacco Huijgen Headsail Trimmer NEDJH17 Group 3    
Thomas Poulsen NEDTP3 Group 1    
Bert Schandevyl Main Trimmer BELBS2 Group 1    
Thom van der Starre NEDTS11 Group 1    
Nynke Verwoerd NEDNV14 Group 1    
Andreas Zwanenburg Navigator NEDAZ4 Group 1    
KOYRE'-SPIRIT OF NERINA (ClubSwan 42)
Mirko Bargolini Owner ITAMB196 Group 1    
Anne-Soizic Bertin Mid Mast FRAAB5 Group 1    
Marco Caglieris Navigator ITAMC21 Group 1    
Andrea Ferrari Helm ITAAF48 Group 1    
Luca Formentini Owner ITALF17 Group 1    
Carlo Fracassoli Main Trimmer ITACF9 Group 3    
Alberto Fusco Owner ITAAF61 Group 1    
Paolo Antonio Marengo Grinder ITAPM76 Group 1    
Francesco Murillo Bow ITAFM133 Group 1    
Carlo Roccatagliata Mid Bow ITACR54 Group 1    
Francesco Santangelo Grinder ITAFS61 Group 1    
Roberto Spata Tactician ITARS4 Group 3    
LONG ECHO (ClubSwan 42)
Robert Bailey Pit GBRRB66 Group 1    
Nicholas Blevins GBRNB53 Group 1    
Sam Cray Navigator NZLSC14 Group 1    
Peter Greenhalgh Other GBRPG28 Group 3    
Tom Offer In the way GBRTO11 Group 3    
Barry Sampson Helm GBRBS23 Group 1    
Oliver Smyth Mid Bow GBROS19 Group 1    
Andy Tarboton Other RSAAT2 Group 1    
William Van Dyke Bow GBRWV4 Group 1    
Oliver Wells In the way GBROW014 Group 1    
Henry Woods Mast GBRHW15 Group 1    
MATHILDE M (ClubSwan 50)
Thibault Bernard Pit Assist FRATB51 Group 1    
Will Byrne Mid Bow IRLWB1 Group 1    
Stephane Christidis Main Trimmer FRASC2 Group 3    
Calum Healey Bow GBRCH66 Group 1    
Shane Hughes Headsail Trimmer IRLSH4 Group 3    
Leigh McMillan Tactician GBRLM10 Group 3    
Cedric Pouligny Navigator FRACP16 Group 3    
Ante Razmilovic Helm GBRAR8 Group 1    
Alexander Ringstad Pit NORAR6 Group 1    
Thomas Tertre Boat Captain REUTT1 Group 3    
Jacob Undrum Mast NORJU2 Group 1    
Sivert With Offside trimmer NORSW2 Group 1    
MOTIONS (Swan 45)
Bas Boterman Mid Bow NEDBB18 Group 1    
Jes Gram-Hansen Tactician DENJG2 Group 3    
Verena Jongepier Floater NEDVJ1 Group 1    
Kent Jørgensen Pit DENKJ12 Group 3    
Nicander Lauwaars Pit Assist NEDNL2 Group 1    
Jochem Schoorl Bow NEDJS33 Group 1    
Robin Segaar Offside trimmer NEDRS7 Group 1    
Ko Stroo Headsail Trimmer NEDKS3 Group 1    
Jelmer van Beek Main Trimmer NEDJV47 Group 3    
Lennard van Oeveren Helm NEDLV8 Group 1    
Jorden Van Rooijen Bow NEDJV93 Group 1    
Koen Verhaeghe de Naeyer Navigator NEDKV8 Group 1    
NATALIA (ClubSwan 42)
Federico Martin Armenanzas Quiroz ESPFA15 Group 1    
Natalia Brailoiu Helm ROUNB1 Group 1    
Andrea Bussani 601654 ITAAB16 Group 3    
Leonardo Chiarugi 566717 ITALC38 Group 1    
Stefano Flori ITASF50 Group 1    
Luca Lanzillo ITALL32 Group 1    
Antonio Massanet ESPAM100 Group 1    
Claudio Pasquali ITACP42 Group 1    
Giovanni Maria Petrella 848964 ITAGP193 Group 1    
Giovanni Sanfelice 725725 ITAGS68 Group 3    
Sandi Suc ITASS53 Group 1    
Marco Vignati 245696 ITAMV56 Group 1    
NIRAMO (ClubSwan 50)
Cameron Appelton Tactician NZLCA1 Group 3    
Jens Dolmer Pit DENJD3 Group 3    
Felix Jacobsen DENFJ5 Group 1    
Anders Kjær Mid Bow DENAK11 Group 1    
Juan Marcos ARGJM5 Group 3    
Sönke Meier-Sawatzki GERSM30 Group 1    
Axel Dines Skafte-Holm Mast DENAS9 Group 1    
Jonathan Swain RSAJS6 Group 3    
Peter Van Niekerk Headsail Trimmer NEDPV3 Group 3    
Lars Van Stekelenborg Offside trimmer NEDLV10 Group 1    
Rutger Vos Runners NEDRV63 Group 1    
Lena Weißkichel Navigator GERLW10 Group 1    
PERHONEN (ClubSwan 50)
Quentin Bes-Green Headsail Trimmer GBRQB1 Group 1    
Ian Budgen Tactician GBRIB12 Group 3    
Edward Campbell Boat Captain USAEC87 Group 3    
Abby Ehler Mid Bow GBRJS59 Group 3    
Moray Gray Pit GBRMG81 Group 3    
Ollie Hill Runners GBROH9 Group 1    
Duncan Jamieson Mast AUSDJ9 Group 1    
Darren Marston Spinnaker trimmer GBRDM14 Group 1    
Gerard Mitchell Main Trimmer GBRGM9 Group 3    
James Oxenham Bow GBRJO29 Group 1    
Ignacio Postigo Moratinos Navigator ESPIP2 Group 3    
Ross Warburton Owner GBRWW25 Group 1    
PROXFLYER (ClubSwan 50)
Sindre Ekern Pit NORSE2 Group 1    
Nils M Kristensen Tactician NORNK1 Group 1    
Tomas Mathisen Mid Bow NORTM9 Group 1    
Mathias Mollatt Main Trimmer NORMM5 Group 1    
Jan Muren Headsail Trimmer NORJM11 Group 1    
Petter Muren Owner NORPM9 Group 1    
Andreas Myhrvold Bow NORAM6 Group 1    
Lars Reidulff Runners NORLR1 Group 1    
Ole J Rishoff Mast NOROR5 Group 1    
Martin M Rishovd Navigator NORMM14 Group 1    
Audun Scheide Grinder NORAS18 Group 1    
Henrik Terjesen Spinnaker trimmer NORHT4 Group 1    
RAVING SWAN (ClubSwan 42)
Nadege Douroux FRAND1 Group 1    
Cedric Gashignard Grinder FRACG74 Group 1    
Berenger Guillaume Main Trimmer FRAGB32 Group 3    
Nicolas Kroll FRANK3 Group 3    
Dulos Maylis Bow FRAMD25 Group 1    
Damien Muller Navigator FRADM29 Group 1    
Yannick Peduzzi FRAPY1 Group 3    
Pierre Rougeolle FRAPR33 Group 1    
Antoine Soubaras Mast FRAAS30 Group 1    
Hugo Stubler Tactician FRAHS10 Group 1    
Jerome Stubler Owner US4203 FRAJS1 Group 1    
Oscar Stubler FRAOS3 Group 1    
REGINA 2.0 (ClubSwan 50)
Mikael Åfors Bow SWEMJ11 Group 1    
Rodney Arden NZLRA3 Group 3    
Johan Barne SWEJB4 Group 3    
Fredrik Brötell Mast SWEFB6 Group 1    
Stellan Gross Runners SWESG2 Group 1    
Björn Hansen SWEBH1 Group 3    
Gutta Johansson Owner SWEGJ2 Group 1    
Johan Kaijser SWEJK17 Group 1    
John Magnusson SWEJM9 Group 1    
Lasse Tapper SWELT11 Group 1    
Jacob Wallenberg SWEJW11 Group 1    
Thomas Whitmore USATW54 Group 3    
SEASE (ClubSwan 36)
Giorgio Benussi ITAGB11 Group 1    
Giulio Desiderato Main Trimmer ITAGD41 Group 3    
Massimo Gherarducci ITAMG80 Group 1    
Francesco Ivaldi ITAIF1 Group 3    
Matteo Ivaldi ITAMI12 Group 3    
Franco Loro Piana ITAFL8 Group 1    
Pietro Loro Piana ITAPL23 Group 1    
SIXTH SENSE (ClubSwan 36)
Alessandro Battistelli ITAAB3 Group 3    
Giovanni Cassinari ITAGC230 Group 3    
Andrea Dignani ITAAD16 Group 1    
Sandro Paniccia ITASP28 Group 1    
Michele Regolo ITAMR4 Group 3    
Luca Ricci ITALR31 Group 1    
Nicola Stedile ITANS11 Group 1    
SPARTI (ClubSwan 50)
Alexander Andrianov RUSAA5 Group 1    
Tomislav Basic CROTB2 Group 3    
Odintsov Daniil BLRDA3 Group 1    
Fernando Echavarri ESPFE Group 3    
Viktor Filippov RUSVF2 Group 1    
Alexander Khaletskiy RUSAK4 Group 1    
Leonid Klepikov Staysail trimmer RUSLK3 Group 1    
Roman Konstantinov RUSRK2 Group 1    
Juan Meseguer ESPJM53 Group 3    
Carlos Ruigomez Peral ESPCR23 Group 3    
Ekaterina Skudina RUSES1 Group 1    
Andrey Yanitskiy RUSAY4 Group 1    
Bruno Zirilli ITABZ1 Group 3    
STELLA MARIS (ClubSwan 50)
Georg Blatnig Mid Bow AUTGB6 Group 1    
Johanna Daum Floater AUTJD4 Group 1    
Nico Delle Karth Handicaper AUTND1 Group 3    
Nikolay Kornev Mast RUSNK8 Group 1    
Pavle Kostov Main Trimmer CROPK1 Group 3    
Udo Moser Headsail Trimmer AUTUM1 Group 3    
Martin Neidhardt Pit AUTMN1 Group 1    
Gilberto Pastorella Navigator ITAGP105 Group 3    
Vincenz Piso Offside trimmer AUTVP2 Group 1    
Armin Raderbauer Bow AUTAR2 Group 1    
August Schram SUIAS5 Group 1    
Johannes Zopf Runners AUTJZ2 Group 1    
THETIS (Swan 45)
Francesco Adamo Mast ITAFA54 Group 1    
Fabio Caldeo Offside trimmer ITAFC146 Group 1    
Armando Cardona Main Trimmer ITAAC4 Group 1    
Pau Chirivella Martinez Bow ESPPC47 Group 1    
Riccardo Curreli Mid Mast ITARC101 Group 1    
Camilla Fabbris Staysail trimmer ITACF Group 1    
Luca Locatelli Owner ITALL38 Group 1    
Carlo Alberto Malagoli Navigator ITACM11 Group 3    
Claudio Michelotti Pit ITACM8 Group 1    
Luca Pepi Headsail Trimmer ITALP18 Group 1    
Paolo Scutellaro Tactician ITAPS13 Group 3    
Javier Segarra Bow ESPJS48 Group 1    
THIRTYSIX (ClubSwan 36)
Niccolo Bianchi Main Trimmer ITANB1 Group 3    
Diogo Cayolla Tactician PORDC1 Group 3    
Edoardo Ferragamo ITAEF28 Group 1    
Francesco Gabbi Pit ITAFG42 Group 1    
Victor Marino Headsail Trimmer ESPVM13 Group 3    
Leone Taddei Runners ITALT13 Group 1    
Bernardo Zin Boat Captain ITABZ3 Group 1    
ULIKA (ClubSwan 50)
Luca Camilli Meletani ITALC108 Group 1    
Pietro Costante Vittorio Fiammenghi ITAPF3 Group 1    
Gaetano Figlia di Granara Main Trimmer ITAGF9 Group 3    
Giuseppe Filippis ITAGF77 Group 1    
Lorenzo Garosi Mast ITALG49 Group 1    
Riccardo Garzia ITARG24 Group 1    
Gian Grasso Mid Mast ITAGG163 Group 1    
Irene Mancuso ITAIM3 Group 1    
Iker Martinez ESPMM8 Group 3    
Andrea Masi ITAAM24 Group 1    
Lorenzo Rossi ITALR73 Group 1    
Corrado Piero Franco Rossignoli Bow ITACR5 Group 3    
Nevio Sabadin ITANS5 Group 1    
ULIKA (Swan 45)
Federico Boccassini Grinder ITAFB163 Group 1    
Ettore Botticini Main Trimmer ITAEB34 Group 1    
Federico Del Zompo Headsail Trimmer ITAFD81 Group 1    
Filippo Fracassi Offside trimmer ITAFF10 Group 1    
Sergio Frascari Diotallevi Bow ITASF9 Group 1    
Paolo iacchia Floater ITAPI6 Group 1    
Edoardo Mancinelli Scotti Tactician ITAEM11 Group 1    
Polo Manuel Navigator ITAMP125 Group 1    
Stefano Masi ITASM54 Group 1    
Fabrizio Nardi Floater ITAFN5 Group 1    
Massimiliano Sansoni Pit ITAMS44 Group 1    
Alessio Troiano Grinder ITAAT83 Group 1    
VITAMINA (ClubSwan 36)
Diego Battisti Headsail Trimmer ITADB44 Group 1    
Gabriele benussi Tactician SLOGB180 Group 3    
alberto bolzan Main Trimmer ITAAB10 Group 3    
Giovanni Bucarelli Runners ITAGB40 Group 1    
Matteo De Luca ITAMD28 Group 3    
Alessandro Frizzarin Pit ITASF28 Group 1    
Andrea Lacorte ITAAL56 Group 1    
ZAPPY S (ClubSwan 42)
Arnaud Basselier FRAAB42 Group 1    
Wargny Christophe et Coralie FRACW9 Group 1    
Adrien De Bellois      
Alix De Villier      
Julien D'Ortoli FRAJD11 Group 3    
Margaux Escoffier FRAME13 Group 1    
Christophe Herbin FRACH16 Group 3    
Francois Xavier LI      
Michel Malaroni      
Jean Bernard Soulier      
Romain Testa FRART19 Group 1    
Coralie Wargny FRACW10 Group 1    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021