2021 Fall Brawl
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
1516 (J 70)
Lee Sackett USALS87 Group 1  
4 Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
Ayacucho (J 70)
Geoff Becker Leeward Helm 177204p Usagb25 Group 3  
Bryan Burke Bow USABB108 Group 1  
Edward Gary Skipper USAEG46 Group 1  
Brendan Read Headsail Trimmer USABR101 Group 1  
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg   Group 1  
Chinook (J 70)
Rick Guardia Headsail Trimmer USAEG38 Group 1  
Frank McNamara Helm 283842W USAFM9 Group 1  
Stu McNay Main Trimmer 222452m USASM24 Group 3  
Jud Smith Bow USAJS197 Group 3  
Chinook (J 70)
Carrie & Ed Austin 234894F    
Cinner (J 70)
Jim Bright 774743Q USAJB445 Group 1  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey   Group 3  
Deep State (Viper 640)
Kyle McLaughlin Switch Flipper 393951B USAKM156 Group 1  
Patricia Pletcher Strategist   Group 1  
Walt Pletcher 212912I USAWP9 Group 1  
Derecho (J 70)
Chase Cooper Other   Group 1  
Jim Golden 215402H USAJG3  
Ian Mathiesen Floater 719418x USAIM14 Group 1  
Jeffrey Todd Staysail trimmer 119705T   Group 3  
Empeiria (J 70)
Will Felder Spinnaker trimmer USAWF26 Group 3  
John Heaton    
Zeke Horowitz Tactician   Group 3  
Zachary Mason USAZM6 Group 3  
Fast Company (J 70)
Annabelle Ayer Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Daniel Hughes Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Scott Mais In the way   Group 1  
Billy Martin Tactician    
Jack Reiter Switch Flipper 685299Q   Group 1  
Fat Bottom Girl (VX One)
Scott Roland 730496V USASR91 Group 1  
Shawn Stanley Helm   Group 1  
Gnixe (Viper 640)
B Vickers usawv11  
Hexagonal (Viper 640)
Patrick Burnett   Group 1  
Inconceivable (J 70)
Bob Fox 225142N USABF16 Group 1  
Johnny Thunder (J 70)
Brian Wood 352648X USABW7 Group 1  
Margaritaville (J 70)
jeffrey Carver   Group 1  
David DeBoy Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Isabel Dinse Strategist    
Scott Dinse 217065W usasd102 Group 1  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Hollis Barth    
Ian Coleman    
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
Allan Terhune, Jr. Pro Bowler   Group 3  
Nessuna (J 70)
Ann Ho-Becks Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Todd Johnson Helm 174791D USATJ17 Group 1  
Alex McPhail Owner 753811X USAAM137 Group 1  
Nitrous (Viper 640)
Earl Chambers   Group 1  
Nostalgia (J 70)
Blake Kimbrough Skipper 253729V USABK37  
Lud Kimbrough Bow 253728U USALK28 Group 1  
Austin Powers Tactician   Group 3  
Max Vinocur Headsail Trimmer    
Osprey (J 70)
George M Saunders Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Xan Schlegel   Group 1  
Madde Vachon    
Pen Segal (J 70)
Anne Dangy Bow Fraad78 Group 1  
Thomas Davy Tactician Fratd50 Group 1  
Thibault Dufour Headsail Trimmer Fratd51 Group 1  
Jean marc Papin Helm Frajp50 Group 1  
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1  
Rob Lancaster Grinder    
Eric Mentzell Headsail Trimmer 222348P USAEM13 Group 1  
Jahn Tihansky Tactician 155706Q USAJT40 Group 3  
Project Number 49 (J 70)
Johnny Goldsberry    
Max Lopex Chef 320797A USAML55 Group 1  
Geoffrey Pierini 656323s USAGP27 Group 1  
Ron Weed Other   Group 3  
PROOF/ Caribou Lou (J 70)
Liam Harr    
Sean Harr   Group 3  
Keenan Hilsinger    
Angus McKay Bow   Group 1  
Rarity (J 70)
Ernest Auukawa Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Kozel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163 Group 1  
Brian Murphy Floater USABM131 Group 1  
Self Identifying as a Viper (VX One)
Paul Murphy Will Vary 762933m    
TriXie (J 70)
Jake Doyle Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Liebel Grinder   Group 1  
Jennifer Norwood-Wulff Usajw18 Group 1  
Lizzie Scales Watch Captain   Group 1  
Coleen Walsh Rush Chairman   Group 1  
uno mas (J 70)
David Schoene 111178O USADS197 Group 1  
Weather Permitting (Viper 640)
Robert Ranzenbach   Group 1  
Wild Child (J 70)
Henry Filter   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2022