2021 Fall Brawl
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
4 Sport (J 70)
Gregg Zurmuhlen 715617T USAGZ3 Group 1  
419 (J 70)
Jennifer Norwood-Wulff Usajw18 Group 1  
Ayacucho (J 70)
Geoff Becker Leeward Helm 177204p Usagb25 Group 3  
Bryan Burke Bow USABB108 Group 1  
Edward gary Skipper USAEG46 Group 1  
Brendan Read Headsail Trimmer USABR101 Group 1  
Bazinga! (J 70)
Daniel Goldberg   Group 1  
Chinook (J 70)
Rick Guardia Headsail Trimmer USAEG38 Group 1  
Frank McNamara Helm 283842W USAFM9 Group 1  
Stu McNay Main Trimmer USASM24  
Jud Smith Bow USAJS197 Group 3  
Cinner (J 70)
Jim Bright 774743Q USAJB445 Group 1  
DangerMouse (J 70)
Taz Coffey   Group 3  
Empeiria (J 70)
John Heaton    
Hey Jude (J 70)
Jack Lord    
Johnny Thunder (J 70)
Brian Wood 352648X USABW7 Group 1  
Margaritaville (J 70)
David DeBoy Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Isabel Dinse Strategist    
Scott Dinse 217065W usasd102 Group 1  
More Cowbell (J 80)
Sarah Alexander 389671N USASA54 Group 1  
Murder Hornet (J 70)
Cate Muller-Terhune 290615M USACM8 Group 1  
Nessuna (J 70)
Alex McPhail 753811X USAAM137 Group 1  
Nostalgia (J 70)
Blake Kimbrough Skipper 253729V USABK37  
Lud Kimbrough Bow 253728U USALK28 Group 1  
Austin Powers Tactician   Group 3  
Max Vinocur Headsail Trimmer    
Osprey (J-70)
George Saunders    
Xan Schlegel   Group 1  
Madde Vachon    
Phoenix (J 70)
Peter Firey 281443P Usapf34 Group 1  
Project Number 49 (J 70)
Geoffrey Pierini 656323s USAGP27 Group 1  
PROOF/ Caribou Lou (J70)
Sean Harr   Group 3  
Rarity (J 70)
Ernest Auukawa Foil Trimmer   Group 1  
Chris Kozel Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Marty McKenna 295774I USAMM163 Group 1  
Brian Murphy Floater USABM131 Group 1  
Scamp (J/80)
J.R. Maxwell 220141C   Group 1  
Shenanigans (J 80)
Shannon Lockwood 272299E   Group 1  
uno mas (J 70)
David Schoene 111178O USADS197 Group 1  
Wild Child (J 70)
Henry Filter   Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021