2015 3 Crib Fiasco
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
AGITATOR (Beneteau First 36.7)
Manuel Cordero 1  
Aldonza (Beneteau Oceanis 38)
Thomas Besore    
Jim DeYoung Skipper 706072w   Group 1  
Kim Fortner    
David Narish    
Russell Steif    
David White Co-Skipper    
Archimedes III (C&C 115)
Joe Hummel 231111Z    
Blessed (Beneteau Oceanis 31)
scott seifert    
Bretwalda (J 35)
Chicago Sea Scouts BSA    
Caliente (White 44)
Mike Stech    
Cat-A-Tonic (Fountain Pajot Venezia)
Burke Bowden    
Chris Schiller    
Cheap Thrill (T-10)
Nancy & Tim Snyder 117610L    
Cigare Volant (31)
Bill Easom    
Circus (J 30)
James Calto    
Enchantée (Beneteau Oceanis 37)
Igor Fedulov Skipper 675478J USAIF6  
Alik Kasman Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Vladimir Rodionov Headsail Trimmer    
Endeavour (Beneteau Oceanis 37)
Matthew & Emily Gallagher 653295M USAMG84  
Esprit d'Ecosse (J105)
Judith & Ross McLean 729032V USAJM386  
Flight Risk (Rocket 22)
Vince Camarda Dorin Candea 148332T    
FOG (Beneteau First 36.7)
Charlie Wurtzebach/Mike Bird 208005L USACW64  
Full Tilt (J 109)
Peter Priede 371954y    
Gangbusters (J 105)
Mark Gannon 130159L    
Genuine Draft (Tartan 30)
Alan McCarter    
Gwhiz (Beneteau First 10R)
Geoffrey Davis 671685B    
Gypsea (Morgan )
Tom Machamer    
Impulse (J 111)
G Miz/Dreher/Hatfield 123180N USAGM62  
Jahazi (J 120)
Frank Giampoli 253406I    
Jambo (Beneteau First 36.7)
Joe Marciniak    
KALI (Pearson 323)
Doug Sibery    
Karma (Beneteau First 36.7)
Lou Sandoval/Martin Sandoval/Jack Buoscio/Karma Sailing Group 252884B USALS47  
Knotty Kitty (Beneteau Oceanis 41)
Tom Oleszczuk    
La Tigre Rinata (Catalina 320)
Yaman Battikhi    
Lighten Up (Beneteau Oceanis 43)
Charles Goodbar none none  
Litehouse (Catalina 36 MKII)
Matt Mattern    
Mise En Place (Beneteau Oceanis 381)
Paul Thompson    
Mission (Tartan 33R)
Chris Froeter 698158S    
Misty Winds (catalina 27)
Bill Luksha 183236q    
Paper Tiger (Morgan)
Karl Olson    
Pendragon (Farr 40)
Andrew Nicoletti 292536 USAAN34  
Petit Plaisir (Beneteau First 285)
Roland Simonis 702323T    
Phantom (J 105)
Peter Schwarzbach 706541R    
Phenix (PDQ 32 Catamaran)
The Phenix Sailing Team Dawn, Woody, Sharon, Donna    
Kevin Smith    
Plane to Sea (Beneteau Oceanis 373)
Kenneth Hopson Owner 175011I    
Susan Hopson Owner 175011I   Group 1  
Don Ridge    
Melora Spriggs Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Steve Spriggs Spinnaker trimmer   Group 1  
Debbie Wilieko Navigator   Group 1  
James Wilieko Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Privateer (Tartan 10)
Sea Scout Ship 5870 Chicago Yacht Club 314149T    
Pura Vida (J 111)
John Kalanik 318238Z USAJK153  
Reflections III (Aura 40 Ketch)
Chicago Sea Scouts BSA, Ship 2006 BSA    
Restless (Hunter 28.5)
Michael Lane 351846V    
Sail Monkey (Beneteau First 36.7)
William McGuinn 281599G    
samba (Beneteau First 30)
mike stills 253126M    
Sankaty (Mariner36)
Bruce Krizmanic    
Scarlet Begonias (Dufour 36P)
Kevin Foote 696672W    
Slot Machine (J 88)
Robert Davis Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Boyd Jarrell    
Boyd Jarrell 736915Z    
Berri Pullen Pit   Group 1  
Solitary (FT 10)
Jeremy Alexis 181824O    
Sorcerer (Beneteau First 36.7)
Don Draper 228361Y USADD93  
Soulshine (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jarrett Altmin 672083W USAJA55  
Stella Maris (STAR)
richard rundle    
Sturmvogel (Pearson)
Helmut Kopke    
T and K Aweigh (Hunter 36)
Ken Honeycutt    
Trident (Pearson 323)
Jeff Janicek 403368X usajj126  
Twisted Lizard (J/105)
Margie Lathrope    
Michael Lathrope    
Veni Vidi Veatchi (Beneteau First 36.7)
Jason Veatch    
Wooton (J 111)
William Smith 212104A USAWS86  
Y-Not (J 105)
Ginny Waskel    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2020