2021 J 109 Fleet 10 Fall Classic
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Big Boat (J 109)
Seth Barrows Tactician usasb136 Group 1  
Eric Belda Floater USAEB90 Group 1  
anne dangy Mast FRAAD78 Group 1  
Mike Gershenson Pit USAMG130 Group 1  
Sara Nightingale Runners USASN25 Group 1  
Jean Marc Papin Headsail Trimmer FRAJP50 Group 1  
Bud Rogers Helm 219502q usawr45 Group 1  
James Rogers Main Trimmer USAJR174 Group 1  
Richard Skeen Tactician USARS198 Group 1  
Emoticon (J 109)
Matt Breef Spinnaker trimmer 688534F USAMB125 Group 1  
Tom Castiglione Main Trimmer USATC Group 3  
Lindsay Doyle Offside trimmer USALD41 Group 1  
Kyle Hanlon Offside trimmer   Group 1  
James Knight Spinnaker trimmer GBRJK19 Group 1  
Michelle Newman Pit USAMN70 Group 1  
Jonathan Rechtschaffer USAJR85  
Rory Vandamme Mast IRLRV3 Group 1  
Growth Spurt (J 109)
Wesley Bemus Foil Trimmer USAWB66 Group 1  
Thomas Brennan Pit USATB180  
Kevin Costello Mast USAKC64 Group 1  
John Greifzu, Jr. Helm USAJG192 Group 1  
John Hughes Bow USAJH359 Group 1  
Malcolm Kriegel Main Trimmer 728677U USAMK129 Group 1  
Ellen M Quinn Headsail Trimmer 208804S USAEQ4 Group 1  
Jason Raymond    
Incendiary (J 109)
Terri Drew Pit USATD100 Group 1  
Chris Houston Rush Chairman USACH209 Group 1  
Micheal McLaughlin Mid Mast USAMM333 Group 1  
Rand Milton Main Trimmer USARM39 Group 1  
Trevor Roach USATR73 Group 1  
Richard Shattuck USARS246 Group 1  
Donna Syers USADS179 Group 1  
Joyride (J 109)
Greg Imbruce 364090Y    
Strider (J 109)
Scott Brusa Alternate USAJB463 Group 1  
Duncan Burns Tactician 162786b USADB99 Group 1  
Daniel Corcoran Helm 651361V USADC181 Group 1  
Alex DeWitt Pit USAAD49 Group 1  
Cynthia Favata Mast USACL112 Group 1  
Eric Francois Spinnaker trimmer 315479e USAEF48 Group 1  
Gail Hamilton Mid Bow USAGH83 Group 1  
Neal Litman Tactician USANL115 Group 1  
Lisa Manche Bow 803198P USALM114 Group 1  
Zig Zag (J 109)
Aidan Cassidy Usaac179 Group 1  
John Dennerlein Pit 702011W USAJD191 Group 1  
Neil Feldscher Pro Bowler 347822Y USANF24 Group 1  
Bengt & Marie Johansson 222604G USABJ39 Group 1  
Marie Johansson Spinnaker trimmer Usamj72 Group 1  
Victor Johansson Main Trimmer USAVJ5 Group 1  
Tim Longo Bow Usatl24 Group 1  
Matthew Valade Headsail Trimmer USAMV46 Group 1  

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021