|
Crew Name |
Position |
USSailing # |
World Sailing # |
World Sailing Class. |
Class Approv. |
3 1/2 Men (Melges 24) |
|
Shawn Burke |
Mast |
|
USASB45 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Burke |
Tactician |
|
USASB38 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Smith |
Spinnaker trimmer |
248796P |
USAJS380 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Steve Suddath |
Skipper |
163492Y |
USASS136 |
Group 1 |
|
|
EX - KAHN (Melges 24) |
|
Reid Collins |
Bow |
|
USARC25 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Brent McKenzie |
|
2153041 |
USAGM81 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Alex Padgett |
|
|
USAAP98 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Doug Thome |
Tactician |
|
USADT19 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Friday Night Gigolos' (Melges 24) |
|
Alyssa Abel |
Pro Bowler |
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Adams |
Autopilot |
|
USAEA41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mason Ryan |
Grinder |
|
|
|
|
|
Emily Wright |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
|
|
|
|
zane yoder |
Chef |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Gamecock (Melges 24) |
|
Allie Gray |
Pit |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Zeke Horowitz |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Mike Marshall |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Peter McClennen |
Helm |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wilson STOUT |
Bow |
|
USAWS74 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Guten Tag (Melges 24) |
|
RIchard Beers |
In the way |
752902K |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Donald Holst |
|
671223A |
Usadh128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Richard Kelman |
Mast |
|
USARK67 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Judi Zeman |
Mid Mast |
|
usajz42 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Ned Zeman |
Mid Bow |
|
USANZ6 |
Group 1 |
|
|
HERMES (C) (Melges 24) |
|
Tony Callamare |
Tactician |
|
USAAC133 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Thea Gottlieb |
Mast |
|
USATG92 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Marten Kendrick |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMK162 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Mike Kirschner |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USAMK41 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Tony Stanley |
Skipper |
|
GBRTS59 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Hippy Chick (Melges 24) |
|
Max Albert |
|
410177R |
USAMA26 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Kryptonite (Melges 24) |
|
Marshall David |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
USAMD187 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Matthew Guidry |
Runners |
|
USAMG194 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Callender Herman |
Switch Flipper |
|
usach130 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Glen Tonguis |
Mast |
728378Z |
USAGT43 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Nefeli (Melges 24) |
|
Peter KarriƩ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcliff Racing (Melges 24) |
|
Oakcliff Sailing / OD |
|
670749S |
|
|
|
|
Obsession (Melges 24) |
|
Nick Amendola |
Spinnaker trimmer |
|
USANN13 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Gwen Andersen |
Floater |
USAGA23 |
USAGA23 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Vladimir Kulinichenko |
Tactician |
233931P |
usavk6 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Gary Schwarting |
|
296052x |
USAGS22 |
Group 1 |
|
|
PACIFIC YANKEE (Melges 24) |
|
Drew Freides |
|
|
USADF9 |
|
|
|
Phoeniceus (Melges) |
|
Nathan / Jennifer Simonson |
|
086 |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Premature Acceleration (Melges 24) |
|
Davis Macleod |
|
797297X |
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Wheeler Sutton |
|
684724C |
USAWS128 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Pulse (Melges 24) |
|
Tom Babel |
Floater |
163996H |
USATB47 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Kerry Poe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heather Sisk |
Bow |
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Kent Sisk |
|
2444160 |
|
|
|
|
Rapscallion (Melges 24) |
|
Michael Lenkeit |
Tactician |
152638R |
USAML2 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Will Morang |
Skipper |
|
USAWM131 |
|
|
|
Will Pashcal |
|
|
USAWP31 |
|
|
|
Will Thran |
Cat 3 Cooler Jockey |
|
USAWT46 |
Group 1 |
|
|
Revolution (Melges 24) |
|
Hugh Hawkins |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
John Moss |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Gerard Sonnier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Scott Sonnier |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Shaka (Melges 24) |
|
KC Shannon |
|
712825W |
USAKS114 |
Group 1 |
|
|
TRIPLE D's (melges 24) |
|
Jackson Benvenutti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dwight LeBlanc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Dwight Leblanc iii |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Jack Meade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Alden Meade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Usain Boat (Melges 24) |
|
Mike Spurgeon |
|
USAMS343 |
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Zingara (Melges 24) |
|
Rebecca Anderson |
Bow |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Clarke |
Other |
|
Canrc5 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Bill Gooderham |
Headsail Trimmer |
|
Canbg2 |
Group 3 |
|
|
Brian Kamilar |
Tactician |
|
|
Group 3 |
|
|
Richard Reid |
|
|
|
Group 1 |
|
|
Goncalo Ribiero |
|
|
|
|
|
|