Charlottetown Race Week 2022
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
Artemis (J 100)
david stewart    
Babe (J 100)
Peter Bethune    
Brizo (Etchells)
Emily VanToever    
CAN 319 (Etchells)
Andre Beese CANAB64 Group 1  
Bruce Scott Helm CANBS28 Group 1  
Caspar Young CANCY4 Group 1  
CAN 320 (Etchells)
Peter Williams    
CAN 63 (Etchells)
Robert Stevens   Group 1  
COMET (Etchells)
WCY Youland    
Cookie Monster (J70)
Reid Blynn   Group 1  
Crows (J 100)
Jeff Courish Pit   Group 1  
Steve DeBelie Spinnaker trimmer    
Bruce Hancock Mast    
Steve Handrahan Headsail Trimmer    
Fred Kennedy Main Trimmer    
Ben Rafuse Headsail Trimmer    
Paul Rafuse Helm   Group 1  
Nick Yuill Bow   Group 1  
Cruel Jane 2.0 (Etchells)
Andrew Macrae    
Dark 'n Stormy (J 29)
Douglas Orford    
DogParty (J 100)
Terry McKenna    
FINN (Etchells)
Martin Wasmer    
Goose (Farr 30)
Ben Maloney    
Great White (J70)
Drew Ernst Autopilot   Group 1  
Will Ferguson Cat 3 Cooler Jockey   Group 1  
Evan Forbes Chef   Group 1  
Mitch Horn Helm 317 317 Group 1  
HeadFirst3 (Farr 30)
Eric Dagenais Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Joshua Toombs Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Peter Toombs Owner   Group 1  
Heat Waves (Laser 28)
Kim Drisdelle CANKG14  
Jaeger Suprise (J 29)
Chris Power    
Jeorgia Girl (J 29)
David & Dan McInnis    
Joyridin' (J 70)
Graeme Carr CANGC22 Group 1  
Jubilation (J 29)
chris francis   Group 1  
Lil’ Gus (J70)
Shaun MacIntyre   Group 1  
Matador (Farr 30)
Spencer Baldwin Mast    
Justin Bean Tactician    
Gregory Blunden Skipper    
Brendan Smith Bow   Group 1  
Andrew Sweet Main Trimmer   Group 1  
Greg Sweet Pit    
Robert Sweet Headsail Trimmer    
Lesley Taylor Spinnaker trimmer CANLT6 Group 1  
Ocean 1 (Beneteau First 24)
Joe Carey Helm   Group 1  
Michael Carey    
Point Eight (J 70)
Peggy Bethune    
Krista Cassell Headsail Trimmer   Group 1  
Olivia Mason    
Jan Rogerson Main Trimmer    
Satisfaction (J 29)
Randy Johnston    
TAG (Etchells)
Craig Peters    
The 2nd Hummin (Soling)
Terry Booth    
The Garrison (Etchells)
Max Beese Bow CANMB52 Group 1  
Christian Greenfield    
Michael Hasko CANMH28 Group 1  
The Red Boat (Farr 30)
Chris Gilmore    
Vulcan (Etchells)
Peter Scott    
Whisper (Etchells)
Nick Scott    
Wild Child (Melges 24)
Adam Affleck CAN94    
Wild Thing (Farr 30)
Jason Aspin   Group 1  
Wink (J 100)
John Rankin   Group 1  
Young Blood (J 100)
Larry Creaser    

Main Menu

Copyright © North Technology Group LLC 2000-2023
Terms & Conditions   •  Privacy_Policy