2021/2022 Etchells Biscayne Bay Series - Louis Piana Cup
Crew Report

Crew Name Position USSailing # World Sailing # World Sailing Class. Class
Approv.
3BlindMice (Etchells)
Paul Sustronk    
928 (Etchells)
Peter Dowd    
Christopher Lubeck    
Mark Luckes 237552Y   Group 1  
American Baby (Etchells)
George Francisco 198460D    
Caramba (Etchells)
Jose Fuentes 18727C    
Encore (Etchells)
David Huck    
Exabyte (Etchells )
Shaun Frohlich    
Flying Colors (Etchells)
Ken Womack 2349961I    
Freedom (Etchells)
Nikki Bruno    
D Craig Mense 652245Q USADM232  
Julia Paxton Headsail Trimmer   Group 3  
Fred Strammer Tactician USAFS6 Group 3  
Gumption3 (Etchells)
Kevin Grainger 296774K    
Hat Trick (Etchells)
David Pryor 709628T USADP88 Group 1  
Hera (Etchells)
William Colehower   Group 1  
Will Felder Tactician   Group 3  
Hugh Greville 238741Z   Group 1  
Highlife (Etchells)
Peter Rogers    
JaJa (Etchells)
Alex Lacy    
Jeremiah (Etchells)
Jonah Pruitt 106334n USAJP85  
Julia (Etchell)
Rick Kaiser    
Gerri Whitley    
KGB (Etchells)
Senet Bischoff   Group 1  
La Tormenta (Etchells)
Shannon W Bush 133730K   Group 1  
Leading Edge (Etchells)
Jeff Dever 184088C USAJD52 Group 1  
Lifted (Etchells)
Jim Cunningham 692334Z USAJC225  
Louise (Etchells )
Thomas Carruthers   Group 1  
Mahalaga (Etchells)
Peter Vessella 108448Y   Group 1  
Nemesis (Etchells)
H NEHMS 141482Q USAJH66 Group 1  
No Dramas (Etchells )
Andrew Lawson GBRAL32 Group 1  
Oatmeal (Etchells)
Peter Duncan 166184B Usapd71  
Mark Mendelblatt    
Andrew Palfrey    
Privateer (Etchells)
Michael Jobin 396049E USAMJ31 Group 1  
Rebel (Etchells)
Scott Kaufman 119671C USSK71  
Resolute (Etchells)
Michael Morley 738435N 208578 Group 1  
Rock On (Etchells)
Argyle Campbell 120512Z   Group 1  
Roulette (Etchells )
Jud Smith 120803B USAJS197 Group 3  
Surprise (Etchells)
Tristram Coffin   Group 1  
Tar & Feathered (Etchells)
Don Dowd   Group 1  
TBD (Etchells)
Josh Powell    
Mark Strube    
The Garrison (Etchells)
Andre Beese    
Bruce Scott   Group 1  
The Martian (Etchells)
Marvin Beckmann 112022Z   Group 1  
Tiburon (Etchells)
Mark Watson    
Tquila (Etchells)
James Mchugh    
US Etchells Youth Team (Etchells)
Greiner Hobbs    
Hannah Knoll    
Malcolm Lamphere USAML56   Group 3  
Ed Lebens    
USA 1167 (Etchells)
Michael Gavin 363484C USAMG1234 Group 1  
USA 1300 (Etchells)
Ernest Pomerleau 1300    
USA 1424 (Etchells)
Barry Parkin 669476x   Group 1  
V3 (Etchells)
Mike Blackwood 801626P   Group 1  
Vertigo 2 (Etchells)
Melody Curran Main Trimmer   Group 3  
Stuart Hebb Bow   Group 1  
Chris Lanza 389831H USACL26 Group 1  
WarCanoe (Etchells)
Michael Goldfarb Helm   Group 1  
Morten Henriksen Tactician DENMH5  
Rob Scrivenor    

Main Menu

Copyright © Interactive Creations 2000-2021